Equestrian

2022-06-08

D01 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Amy Bentler156.7500000000
Ian Wells183.0000000000
John Seeger153.5000000000
Osiris Racicot138.5000000000
Stacey Johnson147.2500000000
Class 4B - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
John Seeger133.0000000000
Stacey Johnson133.5000000000
Class 4A - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Amy Bentler111.0000000000
Osiris Racicot121.0000000000
Ian Wells123.0000000000
Class 1 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Justin Branham131.0000000000
Nathan Klein109.0000000000
Hannah Smith114.0000000000
Cody Wanklyn97.0000000000
Class 2 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Jade Bult117.0000000000
Garet Alickson83.0000000000
Nick Lund93.0000000000
Kyle Dutiel118.0000000000
Class 3 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Cody Brown94.0000000000
Reyna Taylor105.0000000000
Joshua Snyder100.0000000000
Kelly Eaton119.0000000000
Class 18 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Audrey Smith95.0000000000
Delaney O'Connell93.5000000000
Ketia Louis99.5000000000
Adam Warch95.7500000000
Class 19 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Ethan Borys108.0000000000
Briahna Doty107.0000000000
Clothaire Polemus81.7500000000
Christopher Pouloute106.0000000000
Class 20 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Scott Dunlap90.2500000000
Jeremiah Ketting110.0000000000
Caroline Kilareski97.5000000000
Kathy Gray97.0000000000
Class 21 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
David Werner103.0000000000
Darlene Milord96.2500000000
Alexia McCue106.2500000000
Class 9 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Adam Warch96.0000000000
Audrey Smith122.0000000000
Delaney O'Connell111.0000000000
Ketia Louis103.0000000000
Class 10 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Ethan Borys124.0000000000
Mathew Mickinac92.0000000000
Darlene Milord110.5000000000
Christopher Pouloute105.5000000000
Kathy Gray125.0000000000
Class 11 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Scott Dunlap103.0000000000
Jeremiah Ketting115.0000000000
Alexia McCue118.0000000000
Class12 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Briahna Doty128.0000000000
Caroline Kilareski102.0000000000
David Werner89.0000000000
Clothaire Polemus114.0000000000
Class 5 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Kayla Brown135.0000000000
Stuart Brabham86.0000000000
Nikita Lottasen113.0000000000
Abigaile Bealle97.0000000000
Class 6 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Abbie Kliegl80.0000000000
Asia Sharpe117.0000000000
Wade Graves121.0000000000
Victoria Eschenbaum100.0000000000
Kristina Hess112.0000000000
Class 7 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Nevaeh Frederick113.0000000000
Patrick McKenzie118.0000000000
Sam Neighbors93.0000000000
Eden Woollery98.0000000000
Class 8 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Elizabeth Burgoon114.0000000000
Leah Glazer135.0000000000
Ian Myers100.0000000000
Emily Ward104.0000000000
Class 15A - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Allyson Kafka109.5000000000
Rose Therlie Antoine107.0000000000
Velanta Merisier111.0000000000
Class 15B - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Anthony Timinski110.0000000000
Sarah Nohr115.0000000000
Karlos Mancilla98.0000000000
Chris Nardone98.5000000000
Class 16 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Erin Roy116.0000000000
Jessica Oliveira103.0000000000
Ashley Quesnel111.0000000000
Jessica Kidd85.0000000000
Class 13 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Douglass Johnson105.0000000000
Jacob Johnson98.0000000000
Erin Showah108.0000000000
Damian Ford119.0000000000
Class 14 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Nathan Wheeler109.0000000000
McKenna Priebe106.0000000000
Taylor Gannon86.0000000000
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us