Equestrian

2022-06-10

Class 1 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Joshua Snyder00:00:33.855
Kelly Eaton00:00:32.175
Justin Branham00:00:37.190
Jade Bult00:00:37.670
Reyna Taylor00:00:33.095
Class 2 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Cody Brown00:00:28.830
Garet Alickson00:00:39.735
Cody Wanklyn00:00:38.690
Hannah Smith00:00:18.675
Nick Lund00:00:38.455
Class 6 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Jade Bult00:00:51.870
Nathan Klein00:00:53.420
Hannah Smith00:00:32.160
Joshua Snyder00:00:49.840
Cody Wanklyn00:01:47.765
Class 3 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Nevaeh Frederick00:00:58.125
Kayla Brown00:00:45.995
Wade Graves00:00:48.700
Kristina Hess00:00:43.190
Class 4 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Rena Moore00:00:56.845
Elizabeth Burgoon00:01:40.615
Emily Ward00:00:48.405
Class 5 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Abbie Kliegl00:00:54.940
Patrick McKenzie00:00:41.360
Nikita Lottasen00:00:42.740
Class 7 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Leah Glazer00:19:37.400
Kristina Hess00:01:52.190
Ian Myers00:02:03.020
Class 8 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Rena Moore00:00:58.450
Mathew Mickinac00:01:48.395
Abigaile Bealle00:01:01.450
Emily Ward00:01:40.175
Class 12 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Erin Roy61.5000000000
Anthony Timinski54.0000000000
Allyson Kafka70.0000000000
Jessica Oliveira63.0000000000
Class 13 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Chris Nardone63.5000000000
Ashley Quesnel59.5000000000
Velanta Merisier64.5000000000
Karlos Mancilla73.5000000000
Sarah Nohr62.0000000000
Class 10 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Douglass Johnson61.0000000000
Jacob Johnson61.0000000000
Erin Showah60.5000000000
Sam Neighbors58.5000000000
Class 11 - Final - 14:00
Equestrian - Osceola Heritage Park
Nathan Wheeler60.5000000000
McKenna Priebe71.5000000000
Damian Ford62.5000000000
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us