Golf

10 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mitchell Andre47.0000000000
Bruce Andre47.0000000000
11A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kurt Chapelle48.0000000000
Alikhan Amlani48.0000000000
Amanda Bussey72.0000000000
Jane Verkouteren72.0000000000
11B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Erik Anderson58.0000000000
Darrel Knauss58.0000000000
Stacy Brown63.0000000000
Patricia Mathews63.0000000000
12A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kevin Cheely59.0000000000
Bryan Cheely59.0000000000
Susan Buter65.0000000000
Kimberlee Buter65.0000000000
12B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Alex Hanson59.0000000000
Matt Monicatti59.0000000000
Jeremy McCarthy57.0000000000
Thomas Corlett57.0000000000
13A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Dawn Albritton71.0000000000
Erin Larner71.0000000000
Jayme Jewell63.0000000000
Taneka Miller63.0000000000
13B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Dana Elofson74.0000000000
Donna Elofson74.0000000000
Keith Porges67.0000000000
Ron Backus67.0000000000
14A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lauren Costa73.0000000000
Kathryn Ryan73.0000000000
Clayton Miller59.0000000000
Mark Johnson59.0000000000
14B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Eric Wilson67.0000000000
John Wilson67.0000000000
Jerrid Palmatier65.0000000000
Stephen Woodward65.0000000000
15A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Ansley Pridemore73.0000000000
Nikki DeWitte73.0000000000
Jonathan Wolf69.0000000000
Richard Wolf69.0000000000
15B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jessica Lane66.0000000000
Lia Feriancek66.0000000000
Terri Lynn Morris81.0000000000
Thomas Minnick81.0000000000
16A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Allen Platt57.0000000000
Michael Malcolm57.0000000000
Michael Gaeta71.0000000000
Daniel Maloney71.0000000000
16B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mike Lowry60.0000000000
Laura Northway60.0000000000
Barbara Northway60.0000000000
17A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Phillip Maurer67.0000000000
Patrick Winderl67.0000000000
Justin Rosenthal46.0000000000
William Rosenthal46.0000000000
17B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Marc Ballentine64.0000000000
Wes Stillwell64.0000000000
Halli Williams62.0000000000
Mary Pucciarelli62.0000000000
18A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mark Schwieterman40.0000000000
John Mercer40.0000000000
Ryan Atkins64.0000000000
Deven Taylor64.0000000000
18B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
John Grantham59.0000000000
Michael Prewett59.0000000000
10A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Pryce Holcombe80.0000000000
George Holcombe80.0000000000
John Mullins84.0000000000
Dennis Gaines84.0000000000
10B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Caroline Gibson77.0000000000
Todd Manion77.0000000000
Brent Apo-Hruska87.0000000000
Diane Moen87.0000000000
11A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Anthony Taylor83.0000000000
Austin Quinten83.0000000000
Cade Marian96.0000000000
Doug Marian96.0000000000
11B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Todd Tomaszewski99.0000000000
Todd Mallo99.0000000000
Vincent Powierski87.0000000000
12A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Alvin Sanderson108.0000000000
Robert Bradford108.0000000000
Ryan Triplett109.0000000000
Morris Davis109.0000000000
12B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Creighton110.0000000000
Jacob Kerr110.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Jr.135.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Sr135.0000000000
13A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jesse Pease80.0000000000
Jason Pease80.0000000000
Brian Rolek118.0000000000
Jill Southworth118.0000000000
13B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Sheri Ranes129.0000000000
Jennifer Bockerstette129.0000000000
14A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jared Stancil95.0000000000
Chad Stancil95.0000000000
Amanda Vito136.0000000000
Martha Pachuta136.0000000000
14B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Divine King97.0000000000
Tema Masters97.0000000000
Matthew Drumright108.0000000000
Richard Drumright108.0000000000
15A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Joel zack Reeves125.0000000000
William Papproth125.0000000000
15B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jordan Root122.0000000000
Craig Watkins122.0000000000
Michael Ogden135.0000000000
Shane Rodgers135.0000000000
18A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Chris Frandrup136.0000000000
Mike Smisek136.0000000000
Dakota Wallace82.0000000000
Cole Wallace82.0000000000
16A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Joshua Zecher108.0000000000
William (Bill) Zecher108.0000000000
Sarah Friedman135.0000000000
Sharranna Friedman135.0000000000
16B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Anissa Almaraz146.0000000000
Linda Walls146.0000000000
Matthew Smitherman117.0000000000
Jim Osterholt117.0000000000
17A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jeffery Crossley125.0000000000
Jeff Jensen125.0000000000
Torey Henderson99.0000000000
Jeff Loftin99.0000000000
17B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jordan Lyons158.0000000000
Diane Ayers158.0000000000
Kara Misso151.0000000000
01 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mathew Benn65.0000000000
Tyson Wiemers55.0000000000
02 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Caleb Demaio59.0000000000
Sangwon Ahn69.0000000000
Thomas Noble53.0000000000
03 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lawton Struble61.0000000000
Michael Sloan45.0000000000
Jennifer Bottomley58.0000000000
04 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Paul Freyman57.0000000000
Daniel Dasis58.0000000000
Scott Manor54.0000000000
05 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Daniel Philippi Jr.57.0000000000
Hyun Ji Lee67.0000000000
Zachary Hicks64.0000000000
06 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Matthew Harrington59.0000000000
Michael Ellis60.0000000000
Kristie Clark80.0000000000
07 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Courtney Henry79.0000000000
Erika Johnson63.0000000000
Donald Singleton57.0000000000
08A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Christopher Clapper83.0000000000
Lindsay Fulop67.0000000000
Jennifer Mayfield75.0000000000
9 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jacob Coupe72.0000000000
Robert Schilli, III64.0000000000
Alex Lawhorn65.0000000000
08B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Frank Vernoia50.0000000000
Scott LaRue62.0000000000
01HP - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Travis Curtis83.0000000000
Ryan Luck82.0000000000
Tyler Lagasse78.0000000000
02HP - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Ian Kelley83.0000000000
Matthew Glumac79.0000000000
Vince Egan82.0000000000
03 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Shawn Palmer96.0000000000
Benjamin Purick103.0000000000
Grace Braxton89.0000000000
04 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brett Geiger89.0000000000
Peter Condon75.0000000000
Andrew Dormagen98.0000000000
05 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Andrew Williams97.0000000000
Andrew Johnson92.0000000000
Perez Plater100.0000000000
06 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Amy Bockerstette107.0000000000
Graham Wright114.0000000000
David Cheverton95.0000000000
08 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Kyle Muzina109.0000000000
Jonathan Baylor139.0000000000
Steven Foley106.0000000000
D07 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Adam(AT) Leitko114.0000000000
Michael Ladieu130.0000000000
Matthew Mantor108.0000000000
D08 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
John Flynn106.0000000000
Andrew Hay99.0000000000
A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
DeKendrick Graves36.0000000000
Rebecca Ryan37.0000000000
Chelsee Nelson50.0000000000
Sarah Byland41.0000000000
Rachel D'Agostino57.0000000000
Zach O'Neil46.0000000000
B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Pearlie Frazier52.0000000000
Megaehen Lewis51.0000000000
Britney Lee39.0000000000
Molly Parrish37.0000000000
Robyn White39.0000000000
C - Round 1 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Alan Conway45.0000000000
Omar Reid50.0000000000
Nicholas McNally65.0000000000
Cody Sedziak50.0000000000
Cody Pope48.0000000000
Mitch Grubb44.0000000000
Maria Valle34.0000000000
A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
DeKendrick Graves41.0000000000
Rebecca Ryan48.0000000000
Megaehen Lewis53.0000000000
Molly Parrish49.0000000000
Alan Conway43.0000000000
Omar Reid59.0000000000
B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Rachel D'Agostino53.0000000000
Chelsee Nelson43.0000000000
Britney Lee43.0000000000
Cody Pope51.0000000000
Nicholas McNally62.0000000000
Pearlie Frazier44.0000000000
C - Round 2 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Robyn White37.0000000000
Cody Sedziak53.0000000000
Zach O'Neil50.0000000000
Sarah Byland42.0000000000
Mitch Grubb57.0000000000
Maria Valle43.0000000000
10 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kurt Chapelle49.0000000000
Alikhan Amlani49.0000000000
11A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Erik Anderson52.0000000000
Darrel Knauss52.0000000000
Mitchell Andre55.0000000000
Bruce Andre55.0000000000
11B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Stacy Brown74.0000000000
Patricia Mathews74.0000000000
Amanda Bussey72.0000000000
Jane Verkouteren72.0000000000
12A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kevin Cheely47.0000000000
Bryan Cheely47.0000000000
Alex Hanson62.0000000000
Matt Monicatti62.0000000000
13A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Dana Elofson74.0000000000
Donna Elofson74.0000000000
Marc Ballentine53.0000000000
Wes Stillwell53.0000000000
13B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jayme Jewell58.0000000000
Taneka Miller58.0000000000
Keith Porges72.0000000000
Ron Backus72.0000000000
14A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lauren Costa70.0000000000
Kathryn Ryan70.0000000000
Eric Wilson62.0000000000
John Wilson62.0000000000
14B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Clayton Miller56.0000000000
Mark Johnson56.0000000000
Jerrid Palmatier62.0000000000
Stephen Woodward62.0000000000
15A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Terri Lynn Morris63.0000000000
Thomas Minnick63.0000000000
Ansley Pridemore74.0000000000
Nikki DeWitte74.0000000000
15B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Allen Platt58.0000000000
Michael Malcolm58.0000000000
Jonathan Wolf65.0000000000
Richard Wolf65.0000000000
16A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jessica Lane49.0000000000
Lia Feriancek49.0000000000
Michael Gaeta58.0000000000
Daniel Maloney58.0000000000
16B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mike Lowry59.0000000000
Phillip Maurer55.0000000000
Patrick Winderl55.0000000000
17B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Justin Rosenthal49.0000000000
William Rosenthal49.0000000000
Ryan Atkins65.0000000000
Deven Taylor65.0000000000
18A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
John Grantham63.0000000000
Michael Prewett63.0000000000
Halli Williams62.0000000000
Mary Pucciarelli62.0000000000
17A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Dawn Albritton68.0000000000
Erin Larner68.0000000000
Laura Northway66.0000000000
Barbara Northway66.0000000000
18B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mark Schwieterman57.0000000000
John Mercer57.0000000000
12B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Susan Buter68.0000000000
Kimberlee Buter68.0000000000
Jeremy McCarthy55.0000000000
Thomas Corlett55.0000000000
11A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Pryce Holcombe82.0000000000
George Holcombe82.0000000000
Alvin Sanderson119.0000000000
Robert Bradford119.0000000000
10A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Smitherman131.0000000000
Jim Osterholt131.0000000000
Todd Tomaszewski93.0000000000
Todd Mallo93.0000000000
10B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Gary Cooper, Jr.122.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Sr122.0000000000
Jeffery Crossley118.0000000000
Jeff Jensen118.0000000000
11B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Caroline Gibson78.0000000000
Todd Manion78.0000000000
Matthew Creighton102.0000000000
Jacob Kerr102.0000000000
12A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Anthony Taylor79.0000000000
Austin Quinten79.0000000000
John Mullins82.0000000000
Dennis Gaines82.0000000000
12B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brent Apo-Hruska92.0000000000
Diane Moen92.0000000000
Vincent Powierski83.0000000000
13A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Cade Marian91.0000000000
Doug Marian91.0000000000
Jesse Pease79.0000000000
Jason Pease79.0000000000
13B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Ryan Triplett100.0000000000
Morris Davis100.0000000000
Brian Rolek116.0000000000
Jill Southworth116.0000000000
14B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Amanda Vito120.0000000000
Martha Pachuta120.0000000000
15A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jared Stancil94.0000000000
Chad Stancil94.0000000000
Sheri Ranes129.0000000000
Jennifer Bockerstette129.0000000000
15B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Drumright95.0000000000
Richard Drumright95.0000000000
Joel zack Reeves114.0000000000
William Papproth114.0000000000
16A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Divine King95.0000000000
Tema Masters95.0000000000
16B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jordan Root126.0000000000
Craig Watkins126.0000000000
Torey Henderson108.0000000000
Jeff Loftin108.0000000000
17A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Michael Ogden140.0000000000
Shane Rodgers140.0000000000
Anissa Almaraz158.0000000000
Linda Walls158.0000000000
17B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Joshua Zecher102.0000000000
William (Bill) Zecher102.0000000000
Jordan Lyons153.0000000000
Diane Ayers153.0000000000
18A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Sarah Friedman143.0000000000
Sharranna Friedman143.0000000000
Dakota Wallace84.0000000000
Cole Wallace84.0000000000
18B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Chris Frandrup133.0000000000
Mike Smisek133.0000000000
Kara Misso144.0000000000
1 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Michael Ellis61.0000000000
Courtney Henry79.0000000000
Scott Manor63.0000000000
2 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Christopher Clapper75.0000000000
Matthew Harrington52.0000000000
Daniel Philippi Jr.59.0000000000
3 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Erika Johnson66.0000000000
Robert Schilli, III63.0000000000
Jennifer Mayfield69.0000000000
4 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lindsay Fulop75.0000000000
Jacob Coupe73.0000000000
Frank Vernoia58.0000000000
5 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Michael Sloan46.0000000000
Caleb Demaio57.0000000000
6 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jennifer Bottomley60.0000000000
Sangwon Ahn66.0000000000
Mathew Benn73.0000000000
7 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Tyson Wiemers67.0000000000
Lawton Struble51.0000000000
Daniel Dasis54.0000000000
8 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Donald Singleton54.0000000000
Hyun Ji Lee76.0000000000
Paul Freyman65.0000000000
9 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Thomas Noble47.0000000000
Kristie Clark71.0000000000
Alex Lawhorn66.0000000000
D8B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Zachary Hicks62.0000000000
Scott LaRue65.0000000000
1A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Tyler Lagasse77.0000000000
Ian Kelley85.0000000000
Benjamin Purick83.0000000000
2 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Ryan Luck86.0000000000
Matthew Glumac75.0000000000
Shawn Palmer85.0000000000
3 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Vince Egan93.0000000000
Brett Geiger83.0000000000
Andrew Williams93.0000000000
4 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Andrew Dormagen91.0000000000
Andrew Johnson84.0000000000
Amy Bockerstette121.0000000000
5 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Perez Plater97.0000000000
David Cheverton92.0000000000
Jonathan Baylor150.0000000000
6 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Graham Wright108.0000000000
Adam(AT) Leitko112.0000000000
Steven Foley109.0000000000
7 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Michael Ladieu131.0000000000
John Flynn110.0000000000
Matthew Mantor106.0000000000
8 - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Kyle Muzina108.0000000000
Andrew Hay95.0000000000
1B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Grace Braxton99.0000000000
Travis Curtis87.0000000000
Peter Condon83.0000000000
D01 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mitchell Andre60.0000000000
Bruce Andre60.0000000000
Justin Rosenthal61.0000000000
William Rosenthal61.0000000000
Mark Schwieterman47.0000000000
John Mercer47.0000000000
Kurt Chapelle49.0000000000
Alikhan Amlani49.0000000000
D02 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kevin Cheely58.0000000000
Bryan Cheely58.0000000000
Jeremy McCarthy43.0000000000
Thomas Corlett43.0000000000
Erik Anderson66.0000000000
Darrel Knauss66.0000000000
D03 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Allen Platt52.0000000000
Michael Malcolm52.0000000000
Marc Ballentine50.0000000000
Wes Stillwell50.0000000000
Jessica Lane62.0000000000
Lia Feriancek62.0000000000
Clayton Miller61.0000000000
Mark Johnson61.0000000000
Mike Lowry61.0000000000
D04 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Alex Hanson62.0000000000
Matt Monicatti62.0000000000
Jayme Jewell64.0000000000
Taneka Miller64.0000000000
John Grantham59.0000000000
Michael Prewett59.0000000000
Halli Williams60.0000000000
Mary Pucciarelli60.0000000000
Phillip Maurer67.0000000000
Patrick Winderl67.0000000000
D05 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jerrid Palmatier71.0000000000
Stephen Woodward71.0000000000
Laura Northway69.0000000000
Barbara Northway69.0000000000
Eric Wilson67.0000000000
John Wilson67.0000000000
Michael Gaeta64.0000000000
Daniel Maloney64.0000000000
Ryan Atkins62.0000000000
Deven Taylor62.0000000000
D06 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jonathan Wolf74.0000000000
Richard Wolf74.0000000000
Susan Buter67.0000000000
Kimberlee Buter67.0000000000
Keith Porges69.0000000000
Ron Backus69.0000000000
Stacy Brown60.0000000000
Patricia Mathews60.0000000000
Dawn Albritton79.0000000000
Erin Larner79.0000000000
D07 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lauren Costa76.0000000000
Kathryn Ryan76.0000000000
Terri Lynn Morris74.0000000000
Thomas Minnick74.0000000000
Dana Elofson78.0000000000
Donna Elofson78.0000000000
Amanda Bussey67.0000000000
Jane Verkouteren67.0000000000
Ansley Pridemore68.0000000000
Nikki DeWitte68.0000000000
D01 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Caroline Gibson83.0000000000
Todd Manion83.0000000000
Jesse Pease85.0000000000
Jason Pease85.0000000000
Pryce Holcombe79.0000000000
George Holcombe79.0000000000
Anthony Taylor82.0000000000
Austin Quinten82.0000000000
D02 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Dakota Wallace92.0000000000
Cole Wallace92.0000000000
John Mullins94.0000000000
Dennis Gaines94.0000000000
Vincent Powierski92.0000000000
D03 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brent Apo-Hruska95.0000000000
Diane Moen95.0000000000
Cade Marian96.0000000000
Doug Marian96.0000000000
D04 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jared Stancil88.0000000000
Chad Stancil88.0000000000
Divine King99.0000000000
Tema Masters99.0000000000
Todd Tomaszewski100.0000000000
Todd Mallo100.0000000000
D05 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Drumright101.0000000000
Richard Drumright101.0000000000
Torey Henderson115.0000000000
Jeff Loftin115.0000000000
Ryan Triplett100.0000000000
Morris Davis100.0000000000
Joshua Zecher111.0000000000
William (Bill) Zecher111.0000000000
Matthew Creighton110.0000000000
Jacob Kerr110.0000000000
D06 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Alvin Sanderson124.0000000000
Robert Bradford124.0000000000
D07 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brian Rolek112.0000000000
Jill Southworth112.0000000000
Joel zack Reeves114.0000000000
William Papproth114.0000000000
Jeffery Crossley121.0000000000
Jeff Jensen121.0000000000
D08 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Smitherman136.0000000000
Jim Osterholt136.0000000000
Jordan Root132.0000000000
Craig Watkins132.0000000000
Amanda Vito120.0000000000
Martha Pachuta120.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Jr.137.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Sr137.0000000000
Sheri Ranes127.0000000000
Jennifer Bockerstette127.0000000000
D09 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Chris Frandrup132.0000000000
Mike Smisek132.0000000000
Michael Ogden132.0000000000
Shane Rodgers132.0000000000
Sarah Friedman133.0000000000
Sharranna Friedman133.0000000000
D10 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Anissa Almaraz165.0000000000
Linda Walls165.0000000000
Jordan Lyons160.0000000000
Diane Ayers160.0000000000
Kara Misso150.0000000000
D01 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Michael Sloan49.0000000000
Thomas Noble50.0000000000
D02 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Frank Vernoia59.0000000000
Donald Singleton64.0000000000
Matthew Harrington53.0000000000
Daniel Dasis55.0000000000
Lawton Struble47.0000000000
D03 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Caleb Demaio58.0000000000
Daniel Philippi Jr.48.0000000000
Scott Manor59.0000000000
D04 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jennifer Bottomley57.0000000000
Michael Ellis54.0000000000
Paul Freyman62.0000000000
Tyson Wiemers53.0000000000
D05 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Zachary Hicks65.0000000000
Scott LaRue63.0000000000
Robert Schilli, III60.0000000000
D06 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Erika Johnson69.0000000000
Alex Lawhorn68.0000000000
Sangwon Ahn74.0000000000
Mathew Benn76.0000000000
D07 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lindsay Fulop63.0000000000
Hyun Ji Lee67.0000000000
Jennifer Mayfield69.0000000000
Jacob Coupe64.0000000000
D08 - Round 3 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Courtney Henry76.0000000000
Kristie Clark78.0000000000
Christopher Clapper74.0000000000
D01HP - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Glumac85.0000000000
Tyler Lagasse84.0000000000
Peter Condon83.0000000000
D02HP - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Travis Curtis88.0000000000
Vince Egan87.0000000000
Grace Braxton99.0000000000
D03 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Ian Kelley85.0000000000
Ryan Luck85.0000000000
Brett Geiger85.0000000000
Andrew Johnson83.0000000000
D04 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Shawn Palmer86.0000000000
Benjamin Purick84.0000000000
David Cheverton97.0000000000
Andrew Dormagen97.0000000000
D05 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Andrew Williams94.0000000000
Andrew Hay97.0000000000
Perez Plater90.0000000000
D06 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Mantor98.0000000000
John Flynn119.0000000000
Kyle Muzina115.0000000000
Steven Foley101.0000000000
D07 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Graham Wright116.0000000000
Adam(AT) Leitko116.0000000000
Amy Bockerstette109.0000000000
D08 - Round 3 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Michael Ladieu123.0000000000
Jonathan Baylor139.0000000000
D01 - Round 3 - Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Nicholas McNally74.0000000000
Rachel D'Agostino64.0000000000
Omar Reid58.0000000000
D02 - Round 3 - Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Megaehen Lewis48.0000000000
Cody Sedziak52.0000000000
Cody Pope55.0000000000
Mitch Grubb61.0000000000
D03 - Round 3 - Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Zach O'Neil43.0000000000
Chelsee Nelson51.0000000000
Pearlie Frazier47.0000000000
D04 - Round 3 - Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Alan Conway57.0000000000
Molly Parrish55.0000000000
Rebecca Ryan47.0000000000
Sarah Byland53.0000000000
D05 - Round 3 - Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
DeKendrick Graves46.0000000000
Robyn White45.0000000000
Maria Valle45.0000000000
Britney Lee45.0000000000
D01 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mitchell Andre63.0000000000
Bruce Andre63.0000000000
Justin Rosenthal51.0000000000
William Rosenthal51.0000000000
Mark Schwieterman45.0000000000
John Mercer45.0000000000
Kurt Chapelle42.0000000000
Alikhan Amlani42.0000000000
D02 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kevin Cheely51.0000000000
Bryan Cheely51.0000000000
Jeremy McCarthy47.0000000000
Thomas Corlett47.0000000000
Erik Anderson60.0000000000
Darrel Knauss60.0000000000
D03 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Allen Platt56.0000000000
Michael Malcolm56.0000000000
Marc Ballentine53.0000000000
Wes Stillwell53.0000000000
Jessica Lane61.0000000000
Lia Feriancek61.0000000000
Clayton Miller56.0000000000
Mark Johnson56.0000000000
Mike Lowry55.0000000000
D04 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Alex Hanson63.0000000000
Matt Monicatti63.0000000000
Jayme Jewell64.0000000000
Taneka Miller64.0000000000
John Grantham58.0000000000
Michael Prewett58.0000000000
Halli Williams59.0000000000
Mary Pucciarelli59.0000000000
Phillip Maurer54.0000000000
Patrick Winderl54.0000000000
D05 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jerrid Palmatier65.0000000000
Stephen Woodward65.0000000000
Laura Northway59.0000000000
Barbara Northway59.0000000000
Eric Wilson70.0000000000
John Wilson70.0000000000
Michael Gaeta55.0000000000
Daniel Maloney55.0000000000
Ryan Atkins63.0000000000
Deven Taylor63.0000000000
D06 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jonathan Wolf63.0000000000
Richard Wolf63.0000000000
Susan Buter72.0000000000
Kimberlee Buter72.0000000000
Keith Porges67.0000000000
Ron Backus67.0000000000
Stacy Brown60.0000000000
Patricia Mathews60.0000000000
Dawn Albritton67.0000000000
Erin Larner67.0000000000
D07 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lauren Costa82.0000000000
Kathryn Ryan82.0000000000
Terri Lynn Morris64.0000000000
Thomas Minnick64.0000000000
Dana Elofson83.0000000000
Donna Elofson83.0000000000
Amanda Bussey65.0000000000
Jane Verkouteren65.0000000000
Ansley Pridemore65.0000000000
Nikki DeWitte65.0000000000
D01 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jesse Pease87.0000000000
Jason Pease87.0000000000
Anthony Taylor84.0000000000
Austin Quinten84.0000000000
Pryce Holcombe81.0000000000
George Holcombe81.0000000000
Caroline Gibson75.0000000000
Todd Manion75.0000000000
D02 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Dakota Wallace89.0000000000
Cole Wallace89.0000000000
John Mullins89.0000000000
Dennis Gaines89.0000000000
Vincent Powierski93.0000000000
D03 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brent Apo-Hruska93.0000000000
Diane Moen93.0000000000
Cade Marian96.0000000000
Doug Marian96.0000000000
D04 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jared Stancil99.0000000000
Chad Stancil99.0000000000
Divine King101.0000000000
Tema Masters101.0000000000
Todd Tomaszewski98.0000000000
Todd Mallo98.0000000000
D05 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Drumright103.0000000000
Richard Drumright103.0000000000
Ryan Triplett107.0000000000
Morris Davis107.0000000000
Joshua Zecher100.0000000000
William (Bill) Zecher100.0000000000
Matthew Creighton103.0000000000
Jacob Kerr103.0000000000
Torey Henderson107.0000000000
Jeff Loftin107.0000000000
D06 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Alvin Sanderson119.0000000000
Robert Bradford119.0000000000
D07 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brian Rolek114.0000000000
Jill Southworth114.0000000000
Joel zack Reeves106.0000000000
William Papproth106.0000000000
Jeffery Crossley129.0000000000
Jeff Jensen129.0000000000
D08 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Smitherman117.0000000000
Jim Osterholt117.0000000000
Jordan Root117.0000000000
Craig Watkins117.0000000000
Amanda Vito123.0000000000
Martha Pachuta123.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Jr.136.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Sr136.0000000000
Sheri Ranes132.0000000000
Jennifer Bockerstette132.0000000000
D09 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Sarah Friedman128.0000000000
Sharranna Friedman128.0000000000
Chris Frandrup130.0000000000
Mike Smisek130.0000000000
Michael Ogden132.0000000000
Shane Rodgers132.0000000000
D10 - Round 4 - Competition - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Kara Misso147.0000000000
Anissa Almaraz159.0000000000
Linda Walls159.0000000000
Jordan Lyons153.0000000000
Diane Ayers153.0000000000
D01 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Thomas Noble45.0000000000
Michael Sloan46.0000000000
D02 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Daniel Dasis60.0000000000
Matthew Harrington58.0000000000
Donald Singleton68.0000000000
Lawton Struble50.0000000000
Frank Vernoia48.0000000000
D03 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Caleb Demaio63.0000000000
Scott Manor65.0000000000
Daniel Philippi Jr.65.0000000000
D04 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jennifer Bottomley58.0000000000
Michael Ellis51.0000000000
Paul Freyman70.0000000000
Tyson Wiemers60.0000000000
D05 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Zachary Hicks66.0000000000
Scott LaRue61.0000000000
Robert Schilli, III63.0000000000
D06 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Sangwon Ahn78.0000000000
Mathew Benn59.0000000000
Erika Johnson70.0000000000
Alex Lawhorn76.0000000000
D07 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jacob Coupe68.0000000000
Lindsay Fulop62.0000000000
Hyun Ji Lee67.0000000000
Jennifer Mayfield75.0000000000
D08 - Round 4 - Competition - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Courtney Henry76.0000000000
Christopher Clapper78.0000000000
Kristie Clark79.0000000000
D01 - Round 4 -Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Omar Reid60.0000000000
Nicholas McNally78.0000000000
Rachel D'Agostino61.0000000000
D02 - Round 4 -Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Rebecca Ryan46.0000000000
Cody Sedziak61.0000000000
Cody Pope53.0000000000
Mitch Grubb54.0000000000
D03 - Round 4 -Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Megaehen Lewis52.0000000000
Chelsee Nelson53.0000000000
Zach O'Neil62.0000000000
D04 - Round 4 -Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Pearlie Frazier36.0000000000
Alan Conway47.0000000000
Molly Parrish41.0000000000
Sarah Byland48.0000000000
D05 - Round 4 -Competition - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
DeKendrick Graves52.0000000000
Britney Lee43.0000000000
Robyn White40.0000000000
Maria Valle38.0000000000
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us