Golf

2022-06-06

10 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mitchell Andre47.0000000000
Bruce Andre47.0000000000
11A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kurt Chapelle48.0000000000
Alikhan Amlani48.0000000000
Amanda Bussey72.0000000000
Jane Verkouteren72.0000000000
11B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Erik Anderson58.0000000000
Darrel Knauss58.0000000000
Stacy Brown63.0000000000
Patricia Mathews63.0000000000
12A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Kevin Cheely59.0000000000
Bryan Cheely59.0000000000
Susan Buter65.0000000000
Kimberlee Buter65.0000000000
12B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Alex Hanson59.0000000000
Matt Monicatti59.0000000000
Jeremy McCarthy57.0000000000
Thomas Corlett57.0000000000
13A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Dawn Albritton71.0000000000
Erin Larner71.0000000000
Jayme Jewell63.0000000000
Taneka Miller63.0000000000
13B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Dana Elofson74.0000000000
Donna Elofson74.0000000000
Keith Porges67.0000000000
Ron Backus67.0000000000
14A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lauren Costa73.0000000000
Kathryn Ryan73.0000000000
Clayton Miller59.0000000000
Mark Johnson59.0000000000
14B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Eric Wilson67.0000000000
John Wilson67.0000000000
Jerrid Palmatier65.0000000000
Stephen Woodward65.0000000000
15A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Ansley Pridemore73.0000000000
Nikki DeWitte73.0000000000
Jonathan Wolf69.0000000000
Richard Wolf69.0000000000
15B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jessica Lane66.0000000000
Lia Feriancek66.0000000000
Terri Lynn Morris81.0000000000
Thomas Minnick81.0000000000
16A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Allen Platt57.0000000000
Michael Malcolm57.0000000000
Michael Gaeta71.0000000000
Daniel Maloney71.0000000000
16B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mike Lowry60.0000000000
Laura Northway60.0000000000
Barbara Northway60.0000000000
17A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Phillip Maurer67.0000000000
Patrick Winderl67.0000000000
Justin Rosenthal46.0000000000
William Rosenthal46.0000000000
17B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Marc Ballentine64.0000000000
Wes Stillwell64.0000000000
Halli Williams62.0000000000
Mary Pucciarelli62.0000000000
18A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mark Schwieterman40.0000000000
John Mercer40.0000000000
Ryan Atkins64.0000000000
Deven Taylor64.0000000000
18B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
John Grantham59.0000000000
Michael Prewett59.0000000000
10A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Pryce Holcombe80.0000000000
George Holcombe80.0000000000
John Mullins84.0000000000
Dennis Gaines84.0000000000
10B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Caroline Gibson77.0000000000
Todd Manion77.0000000000
Brent Apo-Hruska87.0000000000
Diane Moen87.0000000000
11A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Anthony Taylor83.0000000000
Austin Quinten83.0000000000
Cade Marian96.0000000000
Doug Marian96.0000000000
11B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Todd Tomaszewski99.0000000000
Todd Mallo99.0000000000
Vincent Powierski87.0000000000
12A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Alvin Sanderson108.0000000000
Robert Bradford108.0000000000
Ryan Triplett109.0000000000
Morris Davis109.0000000000
12B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Matthew Creighton110.0000000000
Jacob Kerr110.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Jr.135.0000000000
Gary Cooper, Sr135.0000000000
13A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jesse Pease80.0000000000
Jason Pease80.0000000000
Brian Rolek118.0000000000
Jill Southworth118.0000000000
13B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Sheri Ranes129.0000000000
Jennifer Bockerstette129.0000000000
14A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jared Stancil95.0000000000
Chad Stancil95.0000000000
Amanda Vito136.0000000000
Martha Pachuta136.0000000000
14B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Divine King97.0000000000
Tema Masters97.0000000000
Matthew Drumright108.0000000000
Richard Drumright108.0000000000
15A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Joel zack Reeves125.0000000000
William Papproth125.0000000000
15B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jordan Root122.0000000000
Craig Watkins122.0000000000
Michael Ogden135.0000000000
Shane Rodgers135.0000000000
18A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Chris Frandrup136.0000000000
Mike Smisek136.0000000000
Dakota Wallace82.0000000000
Cole Wallace82.0000000000
16A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Joshua Zecher108.0000000000
William (Bill) Zecher108.0000000000
Sarah Friedman135.0000000000
Sharranna Friedman135.0000000000
16B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Anissa Almaraz146.0000000000
Linda Walls146.0000000000
Matthew Smitherman117.0000000000
Jim Osterholt117.0000000000
17A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jeffery Crossley125.0000000000
Jeff Jensen125.0000000000
Torey Henderson99.0000000000
Jeff Loftin99.0000000000
17B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Jordan Lyons158.0000000000
Diane Ayers158.0000000000
Kara Misso151.0000000000
01 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Mathew Benn65.0000000000
Tyson Wiemers55.0000000000
02 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Caleb Demaio59.0000000000
Sangwon Ahn69.0000000000
Thomas Noble53.0000000000
03 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Lawton Struble61.0000000000
Michael Sloan45.0000000000
Jennifer Bottomley58.0000000000
04 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Paul Freyman57.0000000000
Daniel Dasis58.0000000000
Scott Manor54.0000000000
05 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Daniel Philippi Jr.57.0000000000
Hyun Ji Lee67.0000000000
Zachary Hicks64.0000000000
06 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Matthew Harrington59.0000000000
Michael Ellis60.0000000000
Kristie Clark80.0000000000
07 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Courtney Henry79.0000000000
Erika Johnson63.0000000000
Donald Singleton57.0000000000
08A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Christopher Clapper83.0000000000
Lindsay Fulop67.0000000000
Jennifer Mayfield75.0000000000
9 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Jacob Coupe72.0000000000
Robert Schilli, III64.0000000000
Alex Lawhorn65.0000000000
08B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 13:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Panther Lake
Frank Vernoia50.0000000000
Scott LaRue62.0000000000
01HP - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Travis Curtis83.0000000000
Ryan Luck82.0000000000
Tyler Lagasse78.0000000000
02HP - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Ian Kelley83.0000000000
Matthew Glumac79.0000000000
Vince Egan82.0000000000
03 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Shawn Palmer96.0000000000
Benjamin Purick103.0000000000
Grace Braxton89.0000000000
04 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Brett Geiger89.0000000000
Peter Condon75.0000000000
Andrew Dormagen98.0000000000
05 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Andrew Williams97.0000000000
Andrew Johnson92.0000000000
Perez Plater100.0000000000
06 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Amy Bockerstette107.0000000000
Graham Wright114.0000000000
David Cheverton95.0000000000
08 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Kyle Muzina109.0000000000
Jonathan Baylor139.0000000000
Steven Foley106.0000000000
D07 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
Adam(AT) Leitko114.0000000000
Michael Ladieu130.0000000000
Matthew Mantor108.0000000000
D08 - Round 1 - Divisioning - 12:00
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Crooked Cat
John Flynn106.0000000000
Andrew Hay99.0000000000
A - Round 1 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
DeKendrick Graves36.0000000000
Rebecca Ryan37.0000000000
Chelsee Nelson50.0000000000
Sarah Byland41.0000000000
Rachel D'Agostino57.0000000000
Zach O'Neil46.0000000000
B - Round 1 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Pearlie Frazier52.0000000000
Megaehen Lewis51.0000000000
Britney Lee39.0000000000
Molly Parrish37.0000000000
Robyn White39.0000000000
C - Round 1 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Alan Conway45.0000000000
Omar Reid50.0000000000
Nicholas McNally65.0000000000
Cody Sedziak50.0000000000
Cody Pope48.0000000000
Mitch Grubb44.0000000000
Maria Valle34.0000000000
A - Round 2 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
DeKendrick Graves41.0000000000
Rebecca Ryan48.0000000000
Megaehen Lewis53.0000000000
Molly Parrish49.0000000000
Alan Conway43.0000000000
Omar Reid59.0000000000
B - Round 2 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Rachel D'Agostino53.0000000000
Chelsee Nelson43.0000000000
Britney Lee43.0000000000
Cody Pope51.0000000000
Nicholas McNally62.0000000000
Pearlie Frazier44.0000000000
C - Round 2 - Divisioning - 14:30
Golf - Orange County National Golf - Driving Range
Robyn White37.0000000000
Cody Sedziak53.0000000000
Zach O'Neil50.0000000000
Sarah Byland42.0000000000
Mitch Grubb57.0000000000
Maria Valle43.0000000000
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us