Gymnastics (Artistic)

F-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead15.7000000000
F-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal15.5000000000
Serenity Crosswhite15.9000000000
F-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz18.1000000000
F-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.8000000000
F-1D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance10.7000000000
F-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale16.8000000000
Simone Williams16.7000000000
M-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kason Kolka10.8500000000
Pierce Pennaz13.7000000000
M-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez12.5500000000
M-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester15.1000000000
Daniel Harrington16.5000000000
Joshua Skordahl16.5500000000
M-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak16.0500000000
F-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance8.0000000000
F-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead14.5000000000
F-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal12.0000000000
F-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Simone Williams13.5000000000
F-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Serenity Crosswhite15.7000000000
F-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane15.0000000000
F-1D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale17.0000000000
F-1D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz18.9000000000
F-1D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
HB-1A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester17.2500000000
Daniel Harrington17.6000000000
Kason Kolka18.2000000000
Joshua Skordahl18.2500000000
HB-1A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak17.6000000000
HB-1B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pierce Pennaz16.3000000000
HB-1B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez15.7500000000
PB-1A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester17.3500000000
Kason Kolka18.1500000000
PB-1A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak16.6000000000
PB-1B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Harrington14.1500000000
Pierce Pennaz14.4500000000
Joshua Skordahl15.0500000000
PB-1B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez13.5500000000
M-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pierce Pennaz13.9000000000
M-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak14.9500000000
Alec Sanchez14.5500000000
M-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Harrington15.1000000000
Quentin Chester15.3500000000
Kason Kolka16.0000000000
Joshua Skordahl16.1500000000
M-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez9.5000000000
M-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Harrington12.5000000000
Kason Kolka12.8000000000
Pierce Pennaz11.4000000000
Joshua Skordahl12.1000000000
M-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester14.0000000000
M-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak14.4000000000
FUBF-1A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Simone Williams14.8000000000
FUBF-1A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead14.2000000000
FUBF-1A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance13.2000000000
Serenity Crosswhite11.2000000000
FUBF-1B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal17.8000000000
FUBF-1B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane16.6000000000
FUBF-1C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale18.2000000000
FUBF-1C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz19.1000000000
FUBF-1C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
V-1A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester18.8000000000
Daniel Harrington19.0000000000
Kason Kolka18.9000000000
Pierce Pennaz19.0000000000
Joshua Skordahl18.3000000000
V-1A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak18.6000000000
V-1B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez10.0000000000
FV-1A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead17.9000000000
FV-1A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal17.7000000000
Serenity Crosswhite17.0000000000
FV-1B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale13.5000000000
Simone Williams14.0000000000
FV-1B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance14.3000000000
FV-1C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz18.6000000000
FV-1C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.3000000000
F-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna9.5000000000
Nadia Zafar14.0000000000
F-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds14.0000000000
Jordan Sticka14.6000000000
F-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas18.0000000000
Kyrie Troche17.2000000000
F-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Farrah Spencer17.3000000000
F-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza12.1000000000
Karen Davis13.2000000000
Khalilah Greer15.3000000000
Dana Misitano14.0000000000
F-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar14.6000000000
F-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan17.1000000000
F-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor17.4000000000
Micheline Davila16.7000000000
Lucy Haugland16.6000000000
M-2A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry13.0000000000
Christopher Teich14.6500000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.2000000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin16.9000000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal16.0500000000
Christopher Kenter17.6000000000
M-2C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Vaughan18.2000000000
M-2C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.4000000000
F-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna14.4000000000
Nadia Zafar12.3000000000
F-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Jordan Sticka13.8000000000
F-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kyrie Troche16.3000000000
F-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza13.0000000000
Karen Davis13.0000000000
F-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar11.4000000000
F-2E - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Khalilah Greer16.5000000000
Dana Misitano17.7000000000
F-2E - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor17.9000000000
Micheline Davila17.0000000000
Lucy Haugland17.1000000000
F-2F - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan19.4000000000
F-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas19.2000000000
F-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds17.4000000000
Farrah Spencer18.3000000000
HB-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.6000000000
Christopher Teich14.7000000000
Christopher Vaughan15.4500000000
HB-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal15.4500000000
HB-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.4000000000
HB-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Kenter16.4000000000
HB-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.6000000000
HB-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry11.1500000000
PB-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Teich14.6000000000
Christopher Vaughan14.5000000000
PB-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Kenter13.3000000000
PB-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker16.2500000000
PB-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin17.4000000000
PB-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal15.1500000000
PB-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.0000000000
PB-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry11.9500000000
M-2A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry11.3000000000
M-2A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal13.8500000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.3000000000
Christopher Teich14.2000000000
Christopher Vaughan16.9000000000
M-2C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.0000000000
M-2C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette17.3000000000
Christopher Kenter18.4000000000
M-2A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry7.0000000000
Christopher Teich10.5000000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker14.5000000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin14.3000000000
M-2B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal13.5000000000
M-2C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Vaughan16.5000000000
M-2C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.0000000000
Christopher Kenter17.0000000000
FUBF-2A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna14.5000000000
Nadia Zafar12.6000000000
FUBF-2B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds16.3000000000
Farrah Spencer17.9000000000
Jordan Sticka16.1000000000
FUBF-2C - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas19.3000000000
Kyrie Troche18.6000000000
FUBF-2D - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza12.5000000000
Dana Misitano16.4000000000
FUBF-2D - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor16.4000000000
Maddie Harnar15.1000000000
FUBF-2E - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Karen Davis17.5000000000
Khalilah Greer17.8000000000
FUBF-2E - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Micheline Davila17.1000000000
Lucy Haugland18.9000000000
FUBF-2F - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan18.4000000000
V-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin19.0000000000
Miles Rosenberry18.0000000000
Christopher Teich18.5000000000
Christopher Vaughan19.0000000000
V-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal17.6000000000
Christopher Kenter17.7000000000
V-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker16.7000000000
VF-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette20.0000000000
FV-2A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna16.1000000000
Nadia Zafar15.8000000000
FV-2A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Jordan Sticka14.5000000000
FV-2B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas17.4000000000
Kyrie Troche19.7000000000
FV-2B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds18.0000000000
Farrah Spencer19.3000000000
FV-2C - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza12.3000000000
FV-2C - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar14.8000000000
FV-2D - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Karen Davis16.8000000000
Khalilah Greer17.9000000000
Dana Misitano16.8000000000
FV-2D - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucy Haugland17.7000000000
FV-2E - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan19.7000000000
FV-2E - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor19.1000000000
Micheline Davila18.2000000000
F-3B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea17.0000000000
Alexa Myers16.5000000000
Stephanie Hamelink16.5000000000
F-3C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Krysta Perez17.6000000000
F-3C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey17.5000000000
Sabrina Meador17.2000000000
F-3D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins18.3000000000
F-3D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Aliya White18.3000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo11.9000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey15.5000000000
Pilar Rivera14.3000000000
M-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema13.7000000000
M-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio13.2000000000
Kyle Tuckey11.9500000000
F-3B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea17.9000000000
Krysta Perez16.7000000000
Pilar Rivera17.6000000000
F-3B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Sabrina Meador17.6000000000
F-3C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.1000000000
F-3C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey18.5000000000
Aliya White18.5000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo13.7000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink12.5000000000
Alexa Myers12.2000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey12.5000000000
HB-3B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema12.2500000000
HB-3B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kyle Tuckey12.4000000000
HB-3A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio14.0000000000
PB-3A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema13.0000000000
PB-3A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio12.1500000000
Kyle Tuckey12.5000000000
M-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema11.2500000000
M-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio12.4500000000
Kyle Tuckey10.8500000000
M-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema11.2000000000
M-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio11.7000000000
Kyle Tuckey11.5000000000
FUBF-3A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo9.9000000000
FUBF-3A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink8.5000000000
Alexa Myers8.0000000000
FUBF-3B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea13.6000000000
Aliya White13.8000000000
FUBF-3B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey11.7000000000
FUBF-3C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pilar Rivera15.6000000000
FUBF-3C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Sabrina Meador16.7000000000
FUBF-3D - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins17.1000000000
FUBF-3D - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey17.2000000000
Krysta Perez17.0000000000
V-3A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema18.8000000000
V-3A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio18.5000000000
Kyle Tuckey19.0000000000
FV-3A - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink13.7000000000
Alexa Myers14.0000000000
FV-3B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo16.4000000000
FV-3B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Krysta Perez16.3000000000
Pilar Rivera16.5000000000
FV-3B - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey15.9000000000
Sabrina Meador16.3000000000
FV-3C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.5000000000
FV-3C - Preliminary - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea19.6000000000
Colley Casey19.2000000000
Aliya White19.8000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols11.9000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont13.0000000000
F-4B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colleen Costello15.2000000000
Rebecca Blanco15.6000000000
F-4B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur17.0000000000
Mareena Mattison16.6000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colleen Costello16.6000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols16.9000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison16.9000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont16.1000000000
F-4B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco18.2000000000
F-4B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur18.2000000000
FUB-4A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols8.2000000000
FUB-4A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison9.9000000000
FUB-4A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont7.5000000000
FUB-4B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco12.5000000000
Colleen Costello15.8000000000
FUB-4B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur12.3000000000
FV-4A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols9.5000000000
FV-4A - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison11.1000000000
Rhea Alathur10.4000000000
FV-4B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco10.7000000000
Colleen Costello8.0000000000
FV-4B - Preliminary - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont10.0000000000
F-1A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead62.3000000000
Victoria Bernal63.0000000000
Anna Stankevitz74.7000000000
F-1B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance46.2000000000
Serenity Crosswhite59.8000000000
F-1C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane68.7000000000
F-1D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale65.5000000000
Simone Williams59.0000000000
F-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas73.9000000000
Kyrie Troche71.8000000000
F-2A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Farrah Spencer72.8000000000
F-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna54.5000000000
Nadia Zafar54.7000000000
F-2B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds65.7000000000
Jordan Sticka59.0000000000
F-2C - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar55.9000000000
F-2D - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza49.9000000000
Karen Davis60.5000000000
Khalilah Greer67.5000000000
Dana Misitano64.9000000000
Amanda Morgan74.6000000000
F-2E - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor70.8000000000
Micheline Davila69.0000000000
Lucy Haugland70.3000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo51.9000000000
F-3A - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink51.2000000000
Alexa Myers50.7000000000
F-3B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Krysta Perez67.6000000000
Pilar Rivera64.0000000000
F-3B - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey57.6000000000
F-3C - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea68.1000000000
Colley Casey70.4000000000
Aliya White70.4000000000
F-3D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins74.0000000000
F-3D - Round 1 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Sabrina Meador67.8000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols46.5000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur57.9000000000
Mareena Mattison54.5000000000
F-4A - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont46.6000000000
F-4B - Round 1 - 17:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco57.0000000000
Colleen Costello55.6000000000
M-1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester97.8500000000
Daniel Harrington94.8500000000
Kason Kolka94.9000000000
Joshua Skordahl96.4000000000
M-1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak98.2000000000
M-1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pierce Pennaz88.7500000000
M-1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez75.9000000000
M-2A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette114.3000000000
M-2B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker99.0500000000
M-2B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin98.5000000000
Christopher Vaughan100.5500000000
M-2B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Kenter100.4000000000
M-2C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry72.4000000000
Christopher Teich87.1500000000
M-2C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal91.6000000000
M-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema80.2000000000
M-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio82.0000000000
Kyle Tuckey78.2000000000
M-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kason Kolka15.5000000000
Pierce Pennaz14.2500000000
M-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez12.4500000000
M-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester18.2500000000
Daniel Harrington16.3500000000
Joshua Skordahl17.7000000000
M-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak15.7000000000
PHF-M1-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pierce Pennaz14.3500000000
PHF-M1-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak16.3000000000
Alec Sanchez12.8500000000
PHF-M1-22-29 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester17.0000000000
Daniel Harrington15.8000000000
Kason Kolka15.0000000000
Joshua Skordahl16.2500000000
M-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez9.5000000000
M-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Harrington12.6000000000
Kason Kolka15.5000000000
Pierce Pennaz12.8000000000
Joshua Skordahl13.6000000000
M-1C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester13.0000000000
M-1C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak13.3000000000
1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Simone Williams15.5500000000
1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead18.1500000000
1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance10.9500000000
Serenity Crosswhite16.8000000000
1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal17.5500000000
1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.0000000000
1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale16.0500000000
1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz18.5500000000
1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
FVF-1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead19.3500000000
FVF-1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal16.7000000000
Serenity Crosswhite17.8000000000
FVF-1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale15.4500000000
Simone Williams15.8500000000
FVF-1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance17.4000000000
FVF-1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz19.9000000000
FVF-1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.8500000000
M-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Teich14.8000000000
Miles Rosenberry14.4000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.3500000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin16.9000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal16.8000000000
Christopher Kenter17.7000000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Vaughan17.6500000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette18.6500000000
PHF-M2-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry11.2500000000
PHF-M2-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal12.9000000000
PHF-M2-22-29 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.8000000000
Christopher Teich13.9500000000
Christopher Vaughan13.0000000000
PHF-M2-30+ - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker16.4500000000
PHF-M2-30+ - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette20.4000000000
Christopher Kenter18.5500000000
M-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry8.5000000000
Christopher Teich11.8000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.0000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.0000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal14.9000000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Vaughan17.2000000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.4000000000
Christopher Kenter17.3000000000
FUBF-2A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna15.8000000000
Nadia Zafar14.8000000000
FUBF-2B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds16.3000000000
Farrah Spencer16.3000000000
Jordan Sticka15.8000000000
FUBF-2C - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas18.7500000000
Kyrie Troche18.8500000000
FUBF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza15.0000000000
Dana Misitano17.0000000000
FUBF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor17.5500000000
Maddie Harnar13.7000000000
FUBF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Karen Davis17.3000000000
Khalilah Greer18.0500000000
FUBF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Micheline Davila17.6500000000
FUBF-2F - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan18.5000000000
FUBF-2F - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucy Haugland19.0000000000
FVF-2A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna16.7000000000
Nadia Zafar15.6000000000
FVF-2A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Jordan Sticka15.7500000000
FVF-2B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas19.6500000000
Kyrie Troche19.9000000000
FVF-2B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds19.3500000000
Farrah Spencer19.6000000000
FVF-2C - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza14.1500000000
FVF-2C - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar15.5000000000
FVF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Karen Davis15.2500000000
Khalilah Greer17.0000000000
Dana Misitano19.3500000000
FVF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucy Haugland18.1000000000
FVF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan19.8000000000
FVF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor19.4500000000
Micheline Davila19.3500000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema14.8000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio14.7500000000
Kyle Tuckey14.6500000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema12.8000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio13.1000000000
Kyle Tuckey11.7000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema11.5000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio11.7000000000
Kyle Tuckey12.8000000000
FUBF-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo15.7500000000
FUBF-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink15.1500000000
Alexa Myers16.1000000000
FUBF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea17.0500000000
Aliya White17.9500000000
FUBF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey17.2000000000
FUBF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pilar Rivera16.7000000000
FUBF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Sabrina Meador18.9000000000
FUBF-3D - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.0000000000
FUBF-3D - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey18.8000000000
Krysta Perez18.6000000000
FVF-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink13.2500000000
Alexa Myers14.6000000000
FVF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo14.2000000000
FVF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Krysta Perez17.1500000000
Pilar Rivera18.2500000000
FVF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey17.9500000000
Sabrina Meador18.2500000000
FVF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.5500000000
FVF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea19.9000000000
Colley Casey18.1000000000
Aliya White17.9500000000
FUBF-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols11.0000000000
FUBF-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison15.4500000000
FUBF-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont13.1000000000
FUBF-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco15.3000000000
Colleen Costello15.3000000000
FUBF-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur13.3500000000
FV-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols9.7500000000
FV-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison10.9000000000
Rhea Alathur11.2000000000
FV-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco11.2500000000
Colleen Costello10.8500000000
FV-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont10.5000000000
F-1A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead12.0000000000
F-1A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Serenity Crosswhite12.4000000000
Victoria Bernal12.7500000000
F-1B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz19.1500000000
F-1B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane17.3000000000
F-1D - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance8.7500000000
F-1C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale15.2500000000
Simone Williams15.5000000000
F-1A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance11.3500000000
F-1B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead17.3000000000
F-1B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal16.9500000000
F-1C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Simone Williams15.6500000000
F-1C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Serenity Crosswhite17.1000000000
F-1C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.1000000000
F-1D - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale16.1500000000
F-1D - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz19.1500000000
F-1D - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
HBF-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester17.5500000000
Daniel Harrington17.6500000000
Kason Kolka18.3500000000
Joshua Skordahl18.2500000000
HBF-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak15.7500000000
HBF-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pierce Pennaz17.6000000000
HBF-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez16.1000000000
PBF-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester16.9000000000
Kason Kolka17.3000000000
PBF-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak17.0000000000
PBF-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Harrington13.6000000000
Pierce Pennaz16.6000000000
Joshua Skordahl17.0000000000
PBF-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez13.7000000000
VF-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester19.4000000000
Daniel Harrington19.0000000000
Kason Kolka19.0000000000
Pierce Pennaz18.7000000000
Joshua Skordahl18.6000000000
VF-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak18.8000000000
VF-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez10.0000000000
F-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna12.2500000000
Nadia Zafar12.2000000000
F-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds15.2500000000
Jordan Sticka0.0000000000
F-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas18.5500000000
Kyrie Troche17.1000000000
F-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Farrah Spencer16.4500000000
F-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza12.0000000000
Karen Davis11.7000000000
Khalilah Greer15.3500000000
Dana Misitano14.6500000000
F-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar12.2000000000
F-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan18.6500000000
F-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor16.2000000000
Micheline Davila16.4500000000
Lucy Haugland17.0000000000
F-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kyrie Troche19.0500000000
F-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna15.6000000000
Nadia Zafar15.3500000000
F-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Jordan Sticka0.0000000000
F-2E - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Khalilah Greer18.6000000000
Dana Misitano18.9500000000
F-2E - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor18.3000000000
Micheline Davila18.9500000000
Lucy Haugland19.0500000000
F-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza12.9500000000
Karen Davis15.9500000000
F-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar13.8500000000
F-2F - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan19.4000000000
F-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas19.3000000000
F-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds18.5000000000
Farrah Spencer19.5000000000
HBF-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.7500000000
Christopher Teich13.8500000000
Christopher Vaughan13.1500000000
HBF-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal15.4500000000
HBF-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker18.1000000000
HBF-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Kenter14.3500000000
HBF-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.5500000000
HBF-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry11.5000000000
PBF-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Teich15.7000000000
Christopher Vaughan14.4000000000
PBF-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Kenter14.6000000000
PBF-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker15.1000000000
PBF-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin16.4000000000
PBF-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal12.9000000000
PBF-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.3000000000
PBF-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry15.6000000000
VF-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin19.4000000000
Miles Rosenberry18.2000000000
Christopher Teich18.4000000000
Christopher Vaughan19.3000000000
VF-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal18.2000000000
Christopher Kenter18.6000000000
VF-2D - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.4000000000
VF-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.8000000000
F-3B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea17.3000000000
Stephanie Hamelink16.2500000000
Alexa Myers16.4500000000
F-3C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Krysta Perez18.7000000000
F-3C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey16.5500000000
Sabrina Meador18.3000000000
F-3D - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins17.0500000000
F-3D - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Aliya White18.9000000000
F-3A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo15.8000000000
F-3A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey16.0000000000
Pilar Rivera16.9500000000
F-3B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea18.7000000000
Krysta Perez19.4500000000
Pilar Rivera18.3000000000
F-3B - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Sabrina Meador18.7000000000
F-3C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.3500000000
F-3C - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey19.1500000000
Aliya White19.3000000000
F-3A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo18.9000000000
F-3A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink17.7000000000
Alexa Myers18.1500000000
F-3A - Round 2 - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey18.9500000000
HBF-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio13.7500000000
HBF-3B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema12.8500000000
HBF-3B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kyle Tuckey13.2500000000
PBF-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema14.0000000000
PBF-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio13.3000000000
Kyle Tuckey13.1000000000
VF-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema19.0000000000
VF-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio19.2000000000
Kyle Tuckey19.3000000000
F-4A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont15.9000000000
F-4A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols14.7000000000
F-4B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco15.7000000000
Colleen Costello14.7500000000
F-4B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison16.5500000000
Rhea Alathur16.0500000000
F-4A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colleen Costello17.2000000000
F-4A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols18.0500000000
F-4A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison18.6500000000
F-4A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont13.5500000000
F-4B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco18.5500000000
F-4B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur18.8500000000
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us