Gymnastics_(Artistic)

2022-06-08

M-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Kason Kolka15.5000000000
Pierce Pennaz14.2500000000
M-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez12.4500000000
M-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester18.2500000000
Daniel Harrington16.3500000000
Joshua Skordahl17.7000000000
M-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak15.7000000000
PHF-M1-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pierce Pennaz14.3500000000
PHF-M1-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak16.3000000000
Alec Sanchez12.8500000000
PHF-M1-22-29 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester17.0000000000
Daniel Harrington15.8000000000
Kason Kolka15.0000000000
Joshua Skordahl16.2500000000
M-1A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alec Sanchez9.5000000000
M-1B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Harrington12.6000000000
Kason Kolka15.5000000000
Pierce Pennaz12.8000000000
Joshua Skordahl13.6000000000
M-1C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Quentin Chester13.0000000000
M-1C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Matthew Kwasniak13.3000000000
1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Simone Williams15.5500000000
1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead18.1500000000
1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance10.9500000000
Serenity Crosswhite16.8000000000
1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal17.5500000000
1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.0000000000
1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale16.0500000000
1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz18.5500000000
1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
FVF-1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Cayleigh Moorhead19.3500000000
FVF-1A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Victoria Bernal16.7000000000
Serenity Crosswhite17.8000000000
FVF-1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Zarrah Vitale15.4500000000
Simone Williams15.8500000000
FVF-1B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lynette Chance17.4000000000
FVF-1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Anna Stankevitz19.9000000000
FVF-1C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michelle Mazzacane18.8500000000
M-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Teich14.8000000000
Miles Rosenberry14.4000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.3500000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin16.9000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal16.8000000000
Christopher Kenter17.7000000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Vaughan17.6500000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette18.6500000000
PHF-M2-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry11.2500000000
PHF-M2-16-21 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal12.9000000000
PHF-M2-22-29 - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.8000000000
Christopher Teich13.9500000000
Christopher Vaughan13.0000000000
PHF-M2-30+ - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker16.4500000000
PHF-M2-30+ - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette20.4000000000
Christopher Kenter18.5500000000
M-2A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Miles Rosenberry8.5000000000
Christopher Teich11.8000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Daniel Baker17.0000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Michael Blondin15.0000000000
M-2B - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucas Miezal14.9000000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Christopher Vaughan17.2000000000
M-2C - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Patrick Billette19.4000000000
Christopher Kenter17.3000000000
FUBF-2A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna15.8000000000
Nadia Zafar14.8000000000
FUBF-2B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds16.3000000000
Farrah Spencer16.3000000000
Jordan Sticka15.8000000000
FUBF-2C - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas18.7500000000
Kyrie Troche18.8500000000
FUBF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza15.0000000000
Dana Misitano17.0000000000
FUBF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor17.5500000000
Maddie Harnar13.7000000000
FUBF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Karen Davis17.3000000000
Khalilah Greer18.0500000000
FUBF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Micheline Davila17.6500000000
FUBF-2F - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan18.5000000000
FUBF-2F - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucy Haugland19.0000000000
FVF-2A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Addison Penna16.7000000000
Nadia Zafar15.6000000000
FVF-2A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Jordan Sticka15.7500000000
FVF-2B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Alyson Cuevas19.6500000000
Kyrie Troche19.9000000000
FVF-2B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Hannah Reynolds19.3500000000
Farrah Spencer19.6000000000
FVF-2C - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Denise Almanza14.1500000000
FVF-2C - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Maddie Harnar15.5000000000
FVF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Karen Davis15.2500000000
Khalilah Greer17.0000000000
Dana Misitano19.3500000000
FVF-2D - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lucy Haugland18.1000000000
FVF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Amanda Morgan19.8000000000
FVF-2E - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Racheal Connor19.4500000000
Micheline Davila19.3500000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema14.8000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio14.7500000000
Kyle Tuckey14.6500000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema12.8000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio13.1000000000
Kyle Tuckey11.7000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Henry Schuitema11.5000000000
M-3A - Round 2 - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Adrian Eusebio11.7000000000
Kyle Tuckey12.8000000000
FUBF-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo15.7500000000
FUBF-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink15.1500000000
Alexa Myers16.1000000000
FUBF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea17.0500000000
Aliya White17.9500000000
FUBF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey17.2000000000
FUBF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Pilar Rivera16.7000000000
FUBF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Sabrina Meador18.9000000000
FUBF-3D - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.0000000000
FUBF-3D - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Colley Casey18.8000000000
Krysta Perez18.6000000000
FVF-3A - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Stephanie Hamelink13.2500000000
Alexa Myers14.6000000000
FVF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Andrea DeBernardo14.2000000000
FVF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Krysta Perez17.1500000000
Pilar Rivera18.2500000000
FVF-3B - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Molly Hosey17.9500000000
Sabrina Meador18.2500000000
FVF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lee Dockins19.5500000000
FVF-3C - Final - 13:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Ashley Bondea19.9000000000
Colley Casey18.1000000000
Aliya White17.9500000000
FUBF-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols11.0000000000
FUBF-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison15.4500000000
FUBF-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont13.1000000000
FUBF-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco15.3000000000
Colleen Costello15.3000000000
FUBF-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rhea Alathur13.3500000000
FV-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Lilitheve Nichols9.7500000000
FV-4A - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Mareena Mattison10.9000000000
Rhea Alathur11.2000000000
FV-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Rebecca Blanco11.2500000000
Colleen Costello10.8500000000
FV-4B - Final - 16:00
Gymnastics - Wide World of Sports - The Arena - North East Pavilion
Madeline Csont10.5000000000
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us