Stand_Up_Paddle_Board

2022-06-07

D01 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Cori Davis00:11:35.160
Michael Tuason00:10:33.610
Michael Tulipano00:11:16.640
Daniel Fundora00:10:37.970
Andrew Diaz00:12:19.760
M01 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
F01 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Cori Davis00:36:49
M02 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
D01 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
James Scholz00:07:56.340
Christian Harnish00:06:51.980
Kyle Honer00:08:57.850
Emily Fonseca00:07:22.440
William Horten00:06:42.670
Kenny Manigo00:09:58.690
F01 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M01 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M02 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Kenny Manigo00:34:49
Kyle Honer00:32:25
M01 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Garrett Simmons00:06:21.080
Noah Clay00:09:04.300
Keith Poling00:07:29.060
Trevor Simpler00:05:35.460
Spencer Roberson00:05:33.970
M02 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Garett Butler00:05:12.310
Austin Mashburn00:06:24.520
Jeremy Bonds00:05:55.560
Joshua Steele00:05:23.770
F01 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Mary Borman00:08:32.100
Serena Marable00:06:36.530
Maddie Haag00:08:43.610
F02 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Sonya Wilson00:08:28.940
Michelle Canazaro00:05:49.680
Krista Carstens00:07:47.080
Tiffany Dorber00:07:30.950
Megan Bell00:06:57.420
F03 - Final - 13:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
F01 - Final - 13:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
F02 - Final - 13:30
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Mary Borman00:23:14
F01 - Final - 13:30
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Maddie Haag00:21:25
F03 - Final - 13:30
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M02 - Final - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M03 - Final - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M01 - Final - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M03 - Final - 14:30
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Noah Clay00:21:13
Keith Poling00:24:17
Jeremy Bonds00:14:44
M02 - Final - 14:30
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M01 - Final - 14:30
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M01 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Eric Sines00:01:37.760
Andrew Locke00:02:05.110
Zachary Grice00:02:06.730
Jaylen Morgan00:02:52.700
Cody Calhoun00:13:25.580
F01 - Prelims - 14:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Gracyn Holmes00:02:43.490
Brittany Wirkman00:01:58.420
Carolyn Snoddy00:03:38.430
Halle Gibson00:02:26.080
Ember Dubea00:04:52.130
Leanne Haugh00:02:26.390
Bailey Hutto00:09:37.980
Sarah Norwood00:13:33.590
M01 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M02 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
M03 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
F01 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Ember Dubea00:11:06
F02 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
F03 - Final - 12:00
Stand Up Paddleboarding - Lucky's Lake
Leanne Haugh00:09:48
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us