Swimming

F02 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:39.630
Alexandrea Fix00:02:40.360
Kathleen Maggi00:02:13.110
Ashley Stone00:02:21.840
Desiree Peterson00:02:25.470
F01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mary Russell00:01:53.290
Heather Bean00:02:45.830
Erin Patterson00:03:00.700
F03 - Round 1 - 14:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:02:12.750
Michelle Heier00:02:05.270
Sarah Hunter00:02:03.010
Robyn Hare00:02:14.360
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:08.980
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:08.160
Rebecca Shook00:02:05.470
F04 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:42.850
Angeleena Layne00:01:50.560
Sarah Appleton00:01:45.680
Skylar Simmonds00:02:01.300
Kearsty McCoy00:01:44.670
F05 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristen Hanifee00:02:00.760
Sydney Sexton00:01:26.200
Maddy Joe00:01:18.120
M01 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:01:50.830
Justin Voltaggio00:02:02.120
Kevin Lezynski00:01:57.110
Earl Byrd00:02:47.020
Matthew Danaher00:01:57.820
John Cascino00:01:35.560
Jeffrey Walsh00:01:53.350
M03 - Round 1 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:43.170
Shaun See00:01:37.610
Conrad Chiang00:01:25.970
M02 - Round 1 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:37.610
Austin Archer00:01:23.050
Delbert Wendt00:01:38.870
Joseph Coffelt00:01:43.740
Sebastian Xu00:01:35.540
F01 - Round 2 - 15:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:37.690
Alexandrea Fix00:02:34.250
Heather Bean00:02:25.610
Erin Patterson00:03:03.670
F02 - Round 2 - 15:03
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:02:15.760
Kathleen Maggi00:02:12.750
Ashley Stone00:02:21.780
Robyn Hare00:02:12.150
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:06.900
Desiree Peterson00:02:19.990
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:12.800
F03 - Round 2 - 15:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristen Hanifee00:01:56.940
Mary Russell00:01:46.590
Michelle Heier00:01:56.680
Sarah Hunter00:02:03.570
Angeleena Layne00:01:51.780
Sarah Appleton00:01:43.800
Skylar Simmonds00:01:55.310
Kearsty McCoy00:01:43.970
F04 - Round 2 - 15:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:41.160
Sydney Sexton00:01:27.430
Maddy Joe00:01:16.200
M02 - Round 2 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:45.160
Joseph Cline00:01:48.560
Justin Voltaggio00:01:50.970
Kevin Lezynski00:01:52.120
Matthew Danaher00:01:56.620
Joseph Coffelt00:01:43.590
Jeffrey Walsh00:01:56.110
M01 - Round 2 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Earl Byrd00:02:47.020
M03 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:39.150
Logan Hulett00:01:42.040
Austin Archer00:01:22.380
Conrad Chiang00:01:25.570
Delbert Wendt00:01:33.280
John Cascino00:01:37.260
Sebastian Xu00:01:31.130
F01 - Round 1 - 14:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:00:52.280
Alicia Gogue00:00:28.350
Michaela Knoppel00:00:33.500
Amber Hyson00:00:28.780
Julia Bruner00:00:36.190
F02 - Round 1 - 14:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:29.190
Jennifer Goney00:00:24.840
Anne Swift00:00:28.170
Megan Dyer00:00:23.970
Maya Canada00:00:22.730
Megan Hudson00:00:26.450
F03 - Round 1 - 14:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Connor00:00:23.860
Kaiya Brown00:00:29.500
Amanda Coviello00:00:23.110
Bethany Mussell00:00:20.850
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:20.810
Adina Simon00:00:19.400
Jessica Gaeta00:00:23.570
M01 - Round 1 - 14:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandon Conway00:00:16.430
Samuel West00:00:22.810
Jacob Reisnour00:00:15.460
Joel Blazure00:00:31.230
Hayden Hyde00:00:20.770
Paul Bourgeois00:00:23.360
M02 - Round 1 - 14:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alex Beauchner00:00:24.430
Dean Pribish00:00:19.740
Paul Streett00:00:18.240
Nicholas Zellin00:00:13.560
Robert Batchelor00:00:13.800
Chandler Austin00:00:19.820
F01 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Michaela Knoppel00:00:37.770
Julia Bruner00:00:38.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:32.220
Anne Swift00:00:27.100
Alicia Gogue00:00:29.440
Kaiya Brown00:00:26.920
Amber Hyson00:00:29.270
Megan Hudson00:00:26.410
F03 - Round 2 - 15:36
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Connor00:00:29.420
Jennifer Goney00:00:24.440
Amanda Coviello00:00:21.910
Megan Dyer00:00:23.050
Maya Canada00:00:25.040
Jessica Gaeta00:00:24.960
F04 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Bethany Mussell00:00:20.840
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:20.690
Adina Simon00:00:19.100
F05 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:01:13.320
M01 - Round 2 - 15:39
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joel Blazure00:00:29.130
M02 - Round 2 - 15:39
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alex Beauchner00:00:22.970
Samuel West00:00:22.020
Paul Bourgeois00:00:22.870
M03 - Round 2 - 15:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dean Pribish00:00:19.560
Paul Streett00:00:18.050
Hayden Hyde00:00:20.880
Chandler Austin00:00:20.820
M04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandon Conway00:00:17.110
Nicholas Zellin00:00:13.620
Jacob Reisnour00:00:15.380
Robert Batchelor00:00:13.680
F02 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gillian Eisenberg00:09:09.380
Gina Grant00:08:05.180
Nissi Bolash00:09:50.440
Rebecca Shook00:11:47.220
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:10:15
Alice Webb00:09:56.930
Julie Finlon00:09:14.950
Kadian Ingleton00:09:31.190
F02 - Round 1 - 13:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lauren Berquist00:09:41.500
M01 - Round 1 - 13:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:09:00.810
Justin Voltaggio00:11:33.620
Jeffrey Walsh00:09:36.340
M02 - Round 1 - 13:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Orlando Caro00:08:42.960
Greggory Dedic00:07:08.510
Justin Esala00:07:33.120
Samuel Fawley00:07:08.880
Carl Alf00:07:54.700
M03 - Round 1 - 13:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Colby Hawn00:07:44.070
Charles Nilles00:06:37.160
Joshua Johnson00:06:18.370
M04 - Round 1 - 13:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gianni Mercado00:06:53.520
Andres Miyares00:07:36.270
Peter Vila00:06:51.490
Todd Rector00:06:35.150
Lee Scharf00:09:49.130
F01 - Round 1 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madison Dennis00:01:09.840
Ronda LeConte00:01:21.990
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:19.710
Melissa Sprague00:01:22.600
F02 - Round 1 - 15:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Margaret Faaleolea00:01:11.260
Beth Meyer00:02:23.170
Jenna Yee00:00:58.490
Anna McDaniel00:01:08.720
Sarah Peters00:01:32.760
Emory Russell00:00:49.630
F03 - Round 1 - 15:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:01:04.150
Angela Mick00:01:22.920
Emily Brushafer00:00:47.320
MaKayla Robbins00:01:04.450
Jamey Burkett00:01:01.340
Cailynn Goss00:01:04.980
Carlee Scott00:00:55.740
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:07.210
M01 - Round 1 - 15:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:01:08.640
Keen Harvey00:01:00.940
Gregory Hutson00:01:15.400
Nathan Frey00:01:00.390
Kyle Chin00:00:55.550
John Dunleavy00:01:09.770
M02 - Round 1 - 15:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:01:27.370
Adam Rininger00:02:11.200
Preston Stevens00:00:50.660
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:53.500
Samuel Jackson00:00:51.460
Stephen Balerna II00:00:43.820
Steven Woodard00:00:58.130
M03 - Round 1 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:00:39.660
Nathan Yamazaki00:00:41.890
Ryan Thibaudeau00:00:43.310
Stephen Emblidge00:00:38.350
Harry Fox00:00:46.330
Colby Gott00:00:52.760
F01 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:24.040
Beth Meyer00:01:38.430
Ronda LeConte00:01:34.830
Sarah Peters00:01:35.320
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:23.530
Melissa Sprague00:01:27.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:01:06.720
Madison Dennis00:01:08.020
MaKayla Robbins00:01:04.360
Margaret Faaleolea00:01:07.640
Anna McDaniel00:01:11.280
Cailynn Goss00:01:02.930
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:04.590
F03 - Round 2 - 15:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jenna Yee00:00:55.590
Jamey Burkett00:01:01.050
Carlee Scott00:00:54.990
F04 - Round 2 - 15:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:46.650
Emory Russell00:00:48.670
M01 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Rininger00:02:54.790
M02 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:01:22.760
Gregory Hutson00:01:15.450
M03 - Round 2 - 15:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:01:06.080
Keen Harvey00:01:00.890
Nathan Frey00:00:59.750
John Dunleavy00:01:17.720
Steven Woodard00:00:55.250
M04 - Round 2 - 15:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Preston Stevens00:00:54.110
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:56.200
Kyle Chin00:00:53.560
Harry Fox00:00:45.410
Colby Gott00:00:52.740
Samuel Jackson00:00:53.250
M05 - Round 2 - 15:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:44.930
Aidan McNeese00:00:38.650
Nathan Yamazaki00:00:42.160
Ryan Thibaudeau00:00:42.430
Stephen Emblidge00:00:38.300
Stephen Balerna II00:00:45.200
F01 - Round 1 - 14:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joni Bowers00:01:12.090
Yolanda Shields00:01:07.010
Jill Egle00:01:02.500
Grace Van Well00:01:32.240
Anya Forrester00:00:56.970
F02 - Round 1 - 14:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:47.570
Leigh Shafer00:00:58.650
Ireland Kosco00:00:54.150
Katie McGee00:00:53.980
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:03.850
Lia Muchin00:00:53.890
M01 - Round 1 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:55.660
Michael Love00:01:01.670
Patrick Black00:00:44.140
Noah Garbo00:00:29.540
Joshua Zhang00:00:30.640
M02 - Round 1 - 14:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:45.010
Charles Saffian00:00:41.200
John Sullivan00:00:43.560
Lee Giesler00:00:55.530
Zachary Brown00:00:30.750
Stephen Emblidge00:00:33.140
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:43.050
Dagan Everman00:00:42.230
F01 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Grace Van Well00:01:40.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joni Bowers00:01:13.240
Yolanda Shields00:01:01.750
Jill Egle00:01:00.560
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:02.950
F03 - Round 2 - 15:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leigh Shafer00:01:02.110
Ireland Kosco00:00:54.480
Katie McGee00:00:53.200
Anya Forrester00:00:53.320
Lia Muchin00:00:56.470
F04 - Round 2 - 15:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:45.470
M01 - Round 2 - 15:24
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:53.830
Michael Love00:00:58.740
Lee Giesler00:00:52.070
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:42.140
Charles Saffian00:00:40.970
John Sullivan00:00:39.660
Patrick Black00:00:43.290
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:43.290
Dagan Everman00:00:42.380
M03 - Round 2 - 15:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Zachary Brown00:00:29.750
Noah Garbo00:00:29.300
Stephen Emblidge00:00:32.650
Joshua Zhang00:00:31.270
C01 - Round 1 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Holland00:03:29.930
Danny Holcombe00:03:29.930
Erin Patterson00:03:29.930
Emily Saverance00:03:29.930
Katherine Harms00:03:53.770
Alexandrea Fix00:03:53.770
Catherine Reed00:03:53.770
Jenna Dobson00:03:53.770
Alexandra Smith00:03:17.690
Michael Love00:03:17.690
Patrick Black00:03:17.690
Jill Egle00:03:17.690
Gabrielle Ducharme00:03:45.280
Stephen Balerna II00:03:45.280
John Dunleavy00:03:45.280
Anne DeForge00:03:45.280
C02 - Round 1 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:51.630
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:51.630
Dexter Drbal00:02:51.630
Skylar Simmonds00:02:51.630
Colby Hawn00:02:56.450
Caleb Wilson00:02:56.450
Robyn Hare00:02:56.450
Lindsay Sobel00:02:56.450
Desiree Peterson00:02:45.330
Preston Stevens00:02:45.330
Patrick Cunningham00:02:45.330
Keen Harvey00:02:45.330
Ryan Thibaudeau00:02:40.160
Gillian Eisenberg00:02:40.160
Jake Becker00:02:40.160
Adam Kupfer00:02:40.160
Ann Mulligan00:03:00.530
Katelynn Robinson00:03:00.530
Steven Woodard00:03:00.530
Michael Junck00:03:00.530
John Sullivan00:02:25.260
Brandon Conway00:02:25.260
Liam Boyles00:02:25.260
Maxwell Reynolds00:02:25.260
C03 - Round 1 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Archer00:03:12.520
Kristen Hanifee00:03:12.520
Christine Arancio00:03:12.520
Brian Perry00:03:12.520
Aidan Bubon00:02:29.150
Richard Tambini00:02:29.150
Ryan Letcher00:02:29.150
Paul Rogers00:02:29.150
Sydney Sexton00:02:33.480
Park Gilmer00:02:33.480
Eric Anderson00:02:33.480
Kayla Aulis00:02:28.140
Tessa Nagy00:02:28.140
Kyle Buckley00:02:28.140
Mark Uyeda00:02:28.140
Abigail Bax00:03:31.680
Aaron Raines00:03:31.680
Drew Thompson00:03:31.680
Maria Lucero00:03:31.680
Noah Garbo00:02:02.440
Walter Fischer00:02:02.440
Ricardo Dager00:02:02.440
C01 - Round 2 - 16:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Archer00:03:08.080
Kristen Hanifee00:03:08.080
Christine Arancio00:03:08.080
Brian Perry00:03:08.080
Benjamin Holland00:03:31.160
Danny Holcombe00:03:31.160
Erin Patterson00:03:31.160
Emily Saverance00:03:31.160
Katherine Harms00:03:57.770
Alexandrea Fix00:03:57.770
Catherine Reed00:03:57.770
Jenna Dobson00:03:57.770
Abigail Bax00:03:32.060
Aaron Raines00:03:32.060
Drew Thompson00:03:32.060
Maria Lucero00:03:32.060
Alexandra Smith00:03:08.450
Michael Love00:03:08.450
Patrick Black00:03:08.450
Jill Egle00:03:08.450
Gabrielle Ducharme00:03:36.320
Stephen Balerna II00:03:36.320
John Dunleavy00:03:36.320
Anne DeForge00:03:36.320
C02 - Round 2 - 16:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:50.450
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:50.450
Dexter Drbal00:02:50.450
Skylar Simmonds00:02:50.450
Colby Hawn00:02:49.940
Caleb Wilson00:02:49.940
Robyn Hare00:02:49.940
Lindsay Sobel00:02:49.940
Desiree Peterson00:03:04.080
Preston Stevens00:03:04.080
Patrick Cunningham00:03:04.080
Keen Harvey00:03:04.080
Ryan Thibaudeau00:02:40.440
Gillian Eisenberg00:02:40.440
Jake Becker00:02:40.440
Adam Kupfer00:02:40.440
Ann Mulligan00:03:01.250
Katelynn Robinson00:03:01.250
Steven Woodard00:03:01.250
Michael Junck00:03:01.250
C03 - Round 2 - 16:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan Bubon00:02:30.790
Richard Tambini00:02:30.790
Ryan Letcher00:02:30.790
Paul Rogers00:02:30.790
Sydney Sexton00:02:31.090
Park Gilmer00:02:31.090
Eric Anderson00:02:31.090
Kayla Aulis00:02:24.800
Tessa Nagy00:02:24.800
Kyle Buckley00:02:24.800
Mark Uyeda00:02:24.800
Noah Garbo00:02:03.150
Walter Fischer00:02:03.150
Ricardo Dager00:02:03.150
John Sullivan00:02:17.380
Brandon Conway00:02:17.380
Liam Boyles00:02:17.380
Maxwell Reynolds00:02:17.380
F02 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:39.630
Alexandrea Fix00:02:40.360
Kathleen Maggi00:02:13.110
Ashley Stone00:02:21.840
Desiree Peterson00:02:25.470
F01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mary Russell00:01:53.290
Heather Bean00:02:45.830
Erin Patterson00:03:00.700
F03 - Round 1 - 14:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:02:12.750
Michelle Heier00:02:05.270
Sarah Hunter00:02:03.010
Robyn Hare00:02:14.360
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:08.980
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:08.160
Rebecca Shook00:02:05.470
F04 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:42.850
Angeleena Layne00:01:50.560
Sarah Appleton00:01:45.680
Skylar Simmonds00:02:01.300
Kearsty McCoy00:01:44.670
F05 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristen Hanifee00:02:00.760
Sydney Sexton00:01:26.200
Maddy Joe00:01:18.120
M01 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:01:50.830
Justin Voltaggio00:02:02.120
Kevin Lezynski00:01:57.110
Earl Byrd00:02:47.020
Matthew Danaher00:01:57.820
John Cascino00:01:35.560
Jeffrey Walsh00:01:53.350
M03 - Round 1 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:43.170
Shaun See00:01:37.610
Conrad Chiang00:01:25.970
M02 - Round 1 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:37.610
Austin Archer00:01:23.050
Delbert Wendt00:01:38.870
Joseph Coffelt00:01:43.740
Sebastian Xu00:01:35.540
F01 - Round 2 - 15:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:37.690
Alexandrea Fix00:02:34.250
Heather Bean00:02:25.610
Erin Patterson00:03:03.670
F02 - Round 2 - 15:03
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:02:15.760
Kathleen Maggi00:02:12.750
Ashley Stone00:02:21.780
Robyn Hare00:02:12.150
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:06.900
Desiree Peterson00:02:19.990
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:12.800
F03 - Round 2 - 15:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristen Hanifee00:01:56.940
Mary Russell00:01:46.590
Michelle Heier00:01:56.680
Sarah Hunter00:02:03.570
Angeleena Layne00:01:51.780
Sarah Appleton00:01:43.800
Skylar Simmonds00:01:55.310
Kearsty McCoy00:01:43.970
F04 - Round 2 - 15:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:41.160
Sydney Sexton00:01:27.430
Maddy Joe00:01:16.200
M02 - Round 2 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:45.160
Joseph Cline00:01:48.560
Justin Voltaggio00:01:50.970
Kevin Lezynski00:01:52.120
Matthew Danaher00:01:56.620
Joseph Coffelt00:01:43.590
Jeffrey Walsh00:01:56.110
M01 - Round 2 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Earl Byrd00:02:47.020
M03 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:39.150
Logan Hulett00:01:42.040
Austin Archer00:01:22.380
Conrad Chiang00:01:25.570
Delbert Wendt00:01:33.280
John Cascino00:01:37.260
Sebastian Xu00:01:31.130
F01 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:28.890
Megan McCormick00:01:50.390
Anne Schooley00:02:37.100
M01 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:44.580
Sean Adams00:01:57.100
Ethan Minton00:01:42.160
M02 - Round 1 - 13:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:01:11.770
Arthur Devennish00:01:26.120
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:02.040
Michael Bub00:01:07.950
Thomas Mensch00:01:24.980
F01 - Round 2 - 16:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:34.960
Megan McCormick00:01:49.440
Anne Schooley00:02:32.380
M01 - Round 2 - 16:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:43.970
Sean Adams00:01:54.860
Ethan Minton00:01:39.010
M02 - Round 2 - 16:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:23.850
Thomas Mensch00:01:20.420
M03 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:01:10.810
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:01.290
Michael Bub00:01:07.040
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:03:52.900
Emily Hinrichs00:04:01.850
Anne Schooley00:03:59.060
Alice Webb00:03:42.890
F02 - Round 1 - 13:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tessa Nagy00:03:06.660
Megan McCormick00:03:25.420
Nissi Bolash00:03:43.890
Sofia Walhovd00:03:08.300
Becky Carter00:03:22.730
Gillian Eisenberg00:03:31.440
M01 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Patrick Cunningham00:03:51.790
Logan Hulett00:03:08.910
Kevin Lezynski00:03:37.400
Austin Archer00:02:47.180
Sebastian Xu00:02:50.010
M02 - Round 1 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:02:45.480
Colby Hawn00:02:42.180
Nathan McClain00:02:39.050
Craig Goodemote00:03:25.140
Thomas Mensch00:02:38.050
Ryan Moon00:02:37.570
Joseph Coffelt00:02:55.680
Nicholas Turner00:04:32.440
M03 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mark Uyeda00:03:05.240
Justin Hale00:02:29.950
Todd Rector00:02:28.640
Benjamin Holland00:03:10.570
Joshua Johnson00:02:21.530
Kevin Chu00:02:53.610
Henry Bishop00:02:07.530
F01 - Round 2 - 15:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gillian Eisenberg00:03:33.240
Catherine Reed00:03:36.770
Emily Hinrichs00:04:16.320
Nissi Bolash00:03:46.300
Anne Schooley00:03:57.140
Alice Webb00:03:40.740
F02 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tessa Nagy00:03:00.150
Megan McCormick00:03:25.200
Sofia Walhovd00:03:13.820
Becky Carter00:03:22.480
M01 - Round 2 - 15:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Patrick Cunningham00:03:35.390
Nicholas Turner00:04:55.220
M02 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mark Uyeda00:03:06.550
Logan Hulett00:03:07.930
Kevin Lezynski00:03:28.410
Benjamin Holland00:03:16.600
Craig Goodemote00:03:08.120
M03 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:02:45.300
Colby Hawn00:02:34.560
Austin Archer00:02:43.350
Nathan McClain00:02:41.650
Thomas Mensch00:02:36.470
Kevin Chu00:02:52.850
Sebastian Xu00:02:46.090
M04 - Round 2 - 15:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:32.590
Todd Rector00:02:24.030
Joshua Johnson00:02:19.420
Ryan Moon00:02:36.220
M05 - Round 2 - 15:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:55.360
F01 - Round 1 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:01:33.140
Lindsay Baker00:00:38.460
Jessica Gaeta00:00:27.090
F02 - Round 1 - 13:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Parsons00:00:34.380
Jennifer Goney00:00:34.160
Brittni Eldridge00:00:39.800
Alicia Gogue00:00:28.040
Lily Seagraves00:00:30.530
Kaitlin Colwell00:00:41.050
Julia Bruner00:00:38.110
F03 - Round 1 - 13:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Swift00:00:35.100
Kaiya Brown00:00:31.680
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:31.820
Megan Dyer00:00:33.910
Michaela Knoppel00:00:49.380
Abigail Bax00:00:30.250
Amber Hyson00:00:29.840
F04 - Round 1 - 13:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:34.260
Maria Lucero00:00:25.210
Katherine Connor00:00:36.140
Anna McDaniel00:00:25.450
Amanda Coviello00:00:30.270
Maya Canada00:00:32.350
Rachel Lewis00:00:37.470
Shelly Blattner00:00:28.720
F05 - Round 1 - 13:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:00:26.670
Bethany Mussell00:00:22.910
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:29.470
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:22.320
Megan Hudson00:00:27.930
Adina Simon00:00:25.330
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:26.840
Molly Grobmyer00:00:23.610
M01 - Round 1 - 13:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:21.900
Jordan Sisk00:00:30.300
Brandon Conway00:00:25.490
Jeffrey Covey00:00:27.890
Calvin Byrd00:00:29.670
Kyle Chin00:00:26.400
Joel Blazure00:00:34.760
Hayden Hyde00:00:27.550
M02 - Round 1 - 13:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:33.020
Drew Thompson00:00:23.990
Alex Beauchner00:00:29.090
Devin Gaffney00:00:19.850
Samuel West00:00:27.250
Shiv Patel00:00:29.400
Paul Bourgeois00:00:24.280
M03 - Round 1 - 13:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:17.040
Dean Pribish00:00:23.340
Paul Streett00:00:23.970
Manuel Prieto00:00:15.380
Nicholas Zellin00:00:18.190
Dalan Dagan00:00:21.680
M04 - Round 1 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:20.660
Liam Price00:00:15.830
Jacob Reisnour00:00:19.680
Robert Batchelor00:00:18.460
Chandler Austin00:00:23.430
Brent Moretz00:00:18.470
F01 - Round 2 - 16:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:02:14.960
F02 - Round 2 - 16:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:00:38.680
Kaitlin Colwell00:00:42.180
Michaela Knoppel00:00:41.190
F03 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:31.520
Kendra Parsons00:00:32.040
Katherine Connor00:00:36.950
Jennifer Goney00:00:34.730
Anne Swift00:00:33.060
Lindsay Baker00:00:40.060
Julia Bruner00:00:43.930
Rachel Lewis00:00:36.290
F04 - Round 2 - 16:04
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kaiya Brown00:00:30.540
Amanda Coviello00:00:29.690
Lily Seagraves00:00:27.580
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:35.080
Megan Dyer00:00:32.720
Abigail Bax00:00:32.770
Maya Canada00:00:35.300
F05 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:00:26.530
Alicia Gogue00:00:31.300
Amber Hyson00:00:32.040
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:27.510
Megan Hudson00:00:29.700
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:26.570
Jessica Gaeta00:00:26.200
Shelly Blattner00:00:28.080
F06 - Round 2 - 16:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:00:24.630
Anna McDaniel00:00:24.970
Bethany Mussell00:00:22.010
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:21.250
Adina Simon00:00:22.970
Molly Grobmyer00:00:24.020
M01 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:29.750
Jordan Sisk00:00:29.170
Alex Beauchner00:00:28.810
Calvin Byrd00:00:29.790
Joel Blazure00:00:35.860
Shiv Patel00:00:26.640
M02 - Round 2 - 16:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Drew Thompson00:00:21.800
Paul Streett00:00:22.370
Brandon Conway00:00:21.410
Jeffrey Covey00:00:27.970
Samuel West00:00:28.490
Kyle Chin00:00:26.520
Hayden Hyde00:00:30.790
Paul Bourgeois00:00:26.960
M03 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:22.410
Leslie Truong00:00:20.460
Dean Pribish00:00:24.320
Devin Gaffney00:00:21.530
Jacob Reisnour00:00:19.080
Dalan Dagan00:00:21.710
Chandler Austin00:00:25.970
M04 - Round 2 - 16:16
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:17.780
Manuel Prieto00:00:15.220
Liam Price00:00:15.860
Nicholas Zellin00:00:18.340
Robert Batchelor00:00:19.160
Brent Moretz00:00:17.930
F02 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:32.220
Anne Swift00:00:27.100
Alicia Gogue00:00:29.440
Kaiya Brown00:00:26.920
Amber Hyson00:00:29.270
Megan Hudson00:00:26.410
F01 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Michaela Knoppel00:00:37.770
Julia Bruner00:00:38.140
F03 - Round 2 - 15:36
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Connor00:00:29.420
Jennifer Goney00:00:24.440
Amanda Coviello00:00:21.910
Megan Dyer00:00:23.050
Maya Canada00:00:25.040
Jessica Gaeta00:00:24.960
F05 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:01:13.320
F04 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Bethany Mussell00:00:20.840
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:20.690
Adina Simon00:00:19.100
M02 - Round 2 - 15:39
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alex Beauchner00:00:22.970
Samuel West00:00:22.020
Paul Bourgeois00:00:22.870
M01 - Round 2 - 15:39
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joel Blazure00:00:29.130
M03 - Round 2 - 15:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dean Pribish00:00:19.560
Paul Streett00:00:18.050
Hayden Hyde00:00:20.880
Chandler Austin00:00:20.820
M04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandon Conway00:00:17.110
Nicholas Zellin00:00:13.620
Jacob Reisnour00:00:15.380
Robert Batchelor00:00:13.680
F01 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:24.040
Beth Meyer00:01:38.430
Ronda LeConte00:01:34.830
Sarah Peters00:01:35.320
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:23.530
Melissa Sprague00:01:27.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:01:06.720
Madison Dennis00:01:08.020
MaKayla Robbins00:01:04.360
Margaret Faaleolea00:01:07.640
Anna McDaniel00:01:11.280
Cailynn Goss00:01:02.930
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:04.590
F03 - Round 2 - 15:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jenna Yee00:00:55.590
Jamey Burkett00:01:01.050
Carlee Scott00:00:54.990
F04 - Round 2 - 15:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:46.650
Emory Russell00:00:48.670
M01 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Rininger00:02:54.790
M02 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:01:22.760
Gregory Hutson00:01:15.450
M03 - Round 2 - 15:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:01:06.080
Keen Harvey00:01:00.890
Nathan Frey00:00:59.750
John Dunleavy00:01:17.720
Steven Woodard00:00:55.250
M04 - Round 2 - 15:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Preston Stevens00:00:54.110
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:56.200
Kyle Chin00:00:53.560
Harry Fox00:00:45.410
Colby Gott00:00:52.740
Samuel Jackson00:00:53.250
M05 - Round 2 - 15:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:44.930
Aidan McNeese00:00:38.650
Nathan Yamazaki00:00:42.160
Ryan Thibaudeau00:00:42.430
Stephen Emblidge00:00:38.300
Stephen Balerna II00:00:45.200
F01 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Grace Van Well00:01:40.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joni Bowers00:01:13.240
Yolanda Shields00:01:01.750
Jill Egle00:01:00.560
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:02.950
F03 - Round 2 - 15:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leigh Shafer00:01:02.110
Ireland Kosco00:00:54.480
Katie McGee00:00:53.200
Anya Forrester00:00:53.320
Lia Muchin00:00:56.470
F04 - Round 2 - 15:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:45.470
M01 - Round 2 - 15:24
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:53.830
Michael Love00:00:58.740
Lee Giesler00:00:52.070
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:42.140
Charles Saffian00:00:40.970
John Sullivan00:00:39.660
Patrick Black00:00:43.290
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:43.290
Dagan Everman00:00:42.380
M03 - Round 2 - 15:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Zachary Brown00:00:29.750
Noah Garbo00:00:29.300
Stephen Emblidge00:00:32.650
Joshua Zhang00:00:31.270
C01 - Round 2 - 16:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Archer00:03:08.080
Kristen Hanifee00:03:08.080
Christine Arancio00:03:08.080
Brian Perry00:03:08.080
Benjamin Holland00:03:31.160
Danny Holcombe00:03:31.160
Erin Patterson00:03:31.160
Emily Saverance00:03:31.160
Katherine Harms00:03:57.770
Alexandrea Fix00:03:57.770
Catherine Reed00:03:57.770
Jenna Dobson00:03:57.770
Abigail Bax00:03:32.060
Aaron Raines00:03:32.060
Drew Thompson00:03:32.060
Maria Lucero00:03:32.060
Alexandra Smith00:03:08.450
Michael Love00:03:08.450
Patrick Black00:03:08.450
Jill Egle00:03:08.450
Gabrielle Ducharme00:03:36.320
Stephen Balerna II00:03:36.320
John Dunleavy00:03:36.320
Anne DeForge00:03:36.320
C02 - Round 2 - 16:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:50.450
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:50.450
Dexter Drbal00:02:50.450
Skylar Simmonds00:02:50.450
Colby Hawn00:02:49.940
Caleb Wilson00:02:49.940
Robyn Hare00:02:49.940
Lindsay Sobel00:02:49.940
Desiree Peterson00:03:04.080
Preston Stevens00:03:04.080
Patrick Cunningham00:03:04.080
Keen Harvey00:03:04.080
Ryan Thibaudeau00:02:40.440
Gillian Eisenberg00:02:40.440
Jake Becker00:02:40.440
Adam Kupfer00:02:40.440
Ann Mulligan00:03:01.250
Katelynn Robinson00:03:01.250
Steven Woodard00:03:01.250
Michael Junck00:03:01.250
C03 - Round 2 - 16:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan Bubon00:02:30.790
Richard Tambini00:02:30.790
Ryan Letcher00:02:30.790
Paul Rogers00:02:30.790
Sydney Sexton00:02:31.090
Park Gilmer00:02:31.090
Eric Anderson00:02:31.090
Kayla Aulis00:02:24.800
Tessa Nagy00:02:24.800
Kyle Buckley00:02:24.800
Mark Uyeda00:02:24.800
Noah Garbo00:02:03.150
Walter Fischer00:02:03.150
Ricardo Dager00:02:03.150
John Sullivan00:02:17.380
Brandon Conway00:02:17.380
Liam Boyles00:02:17.380
Maxwell Reynolds00:02:17.380
M01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Johnson00:02:44.760
Kevin Rupich00:02:44.760
Rachel Seba00:02:44.760
Delbert Wendt00:02:44.760
Alice Webb00:04:22
Katie Baumgartle00:03:36.010
Kendra Franklin00:03:36.010
Shelly Blattner00:03:36.010
Alissa Camardella00:03:46.840
Rebecca Shook00:03:46.840
Anne Norby00:03:46.840
Kathleen Rogan00:03:46.840
Jake Moselle00:05:01.600
Truman Hobbs00:05:01.600
Grace Van Well00:05:01.600
Melissa Sprague00:05:01.600
M02 - Round 1 - 14:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:03:28.480
Jeremy Delgado00:03:28.480
Tara Sayward00:03:28.480
Pamela Elberson00:03:28.480
Rodney Melancon00:03:28.320
Michelle Heier00:03:28.320
Emily Hinrichs00:03:28.320
Sean Adams00:03:28.320
Hali Luebke00:03:26.790
Mary Russell00:03:26.790
Elizabeth Bress00:03:26.790
Sarah Appleton00:03:26.790
John Cascino00:03:09.670
Thomas Mensch00:03:09.670
Jeffrey Walsh00:03:09.670
Kathleen Maggi00:03:09.670
Marietta Landwehr00:03:26.270
Samuel Jackson00:03:26.270
Matthew Danaher00:03:26.270
Marisa Prendergast00:03:26.270
M03 - Round 1 - 14:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:03:24.920
Leigh Shafer00:03:24.920
Heather Bean00:03:24.920
Craig Goodemote00:03:24.920
Anna Reagle00:02:56.250
Lia Muchin00:02:56.250
Stephen Emblidge00:02:56.250
William Geanuracos00:02:56.250
Eric Massey00:03:18.550
Nicholas Turner00:03:18.550
Benjamin Smoot00:03:18.550
Harry Fox00:03:18.550
Justin Hale00:03:19.930
Madelyn Brinkman00:03:19.930
Austin Stine00:03:19.930
Megan McCormick00:03:19.930
Ethan Minton00:03:12.770
Courtney Coleman00:03:12.770
Kearsty McCoy00:03:12.770
Ashley Kohlun00:03:12.770
Cesar Maxwell00:02:37.560
Maddy Joe00:02:37.560
Benjamin Miller00:02:37.560
M04 - Round 1 - 14:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:02:50.350
Jamie Petkovsek00:02:50.350
Becky Carter00:02:50.350
Dagan Everman00:02:28.310
Liam Price00:02:28.310
Joshua Reinking00:02:28.310
Samuel Fawley00:02:28.310
Charles Nilles00:02:41.700
Connor Nolan00:02:41.700
Matthew Buck00:02:41.700
Joseph Coffelt00:02:41.700
Crystal Gibson00:02:53.380
Zachary Brown00:02:53.380
Jerry Holy00:02:53.380
Jennifer Lin00:02:53.380
Todd Rector00:02:09.460
Derek Warren00:02:09.460
Michael Bub00:02:09.460
Conrad Chiang00:02:09.460
Ryan Moon00:02:56.820
Justin Esala00:02:56.820
Megan Galarowicz00:02:56.820
Sofia Walhovd00:02:56.820
C01 - Round 2 - 16:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jamey Burkett00:03:58.410
Yolanda Shields00:03:58.410
Taralyn Fukushima00:03:58.410
Alice Webb00:03:58.410
Jake Moselle00:04:36.840
Truman Hobbs00:04:36.840
Grace Van Well00:04:36.840
Melissa Sprague00:04:36.840
C02 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:03:20.690
Leigh Shafer00:03:20.690
Heather Bean00:03:20.690
Craig Goodemote00:03:20.690
Emily Brushafer00:03:29.070
Jeremy Delgado00:03:29.070
Tara Sayward00:03:29.070
Pamela Elberson00:03:29.070
Rodney Melancon00:03:29.120
Michelle Heier00:03:29.120
Emily Hinrichs00:03:29.120
Sean Adams00:03:29.120
Justin Hale00:03:18.730
Madelyn Brinkman00:03:18.730
Austin Stine00:03:18.730
Megan McCormick00:03:18.730
Marietta Landwehr00:03:24.590
Samuel Jackson00:03:24.590
Matthew Danaher00:03:24.590
Marisa Prendergast00:03:24.590
C03 - Round 2 - 16:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Johnson00:02:47.580
Kevin Rupich00:02:47.580
Rachel Seba00:02:47.580
Delbert Wendt00:02:47.580
Anna Reagle00:02:57.370
Lia Muchin00:02:57.370
Stephen Emblidge00:02:57.370
William Geanuracos00:02:57.370
Nathan McClain00:02:51.560
Jamie Petkovsek00:02:51.560
Becky Carter00:02:51.560
Eric Massey00:03:18.620
Nicholas Turner00:03:18.620
Benjamin Smoot00:03:18.620
Harry Fox00:03:18.620
Crystal Gibson00:02:57.610
Zachary Brown00:02:57.610
Jerry Holy00:02:57.610
Jennifer Lin00:02:57.610
Ethan Minton00:03:18.630
Courtney Coleman00:03:18.630
Kearsty McCoy00:03:18.630
Ashley Kohlun00:03:18.630
John Cascino00:03:09.720
Thomas Mensch00:03:09.720
Jeffrey Walsh00:03:09.720
Kathleen Maggi00:03:09.720
Ryan Moon00:02:51.770
Justin Esala00:02:51.770
Megan Galarowicz00:02:51.770
Sofia Walhovd00:02:51.770
C04 - Round 2 - 17:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dagan Everman00:02:27.700
Liam Price00:02:27.700
Joshua Reinking00:02:27.700
Samuel Fawley00:02:27.700
Charles Nilles00:02:37.200
Connor Nolan00:02:37.200
Matthew Buck00:02:37.200
Joseph Coffelt00:02:37.200
Todd Rector00:02:10.290
Derek Warren00:02:10.290
Michael Bub00:02:10.290
Conrad Chiang00:02:10.290
Cesar Maxwell00:02:42.950
Maddy Joe00:02:42.950
Benjamin Miller00:02:42.950
F01 - Round 2 - 0:00
-
Katie Baumgartle00:03:32.460
Kendra Franklin00:03:32.460
Shelly Blattner00:03:32.460
Alissa Camardella00:03:38.390
Rebecca Shook00:03:38.390
Anne Norby00:03:38.390
Kathleen Rogan00:03:38.390
Hali Luebke00:03:53.730
Mary Russell00:03:53.730
Elizabeth Bress00:03:53.730
Sarah Appleton00:03:53.730
F01 - Round 1 - 13:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alexandrea Fix00:02:32.340
Emily Hinrichs00:02:08.910
Sarah Hunter00:02:51.180
Katherine Harms00:02:43.250
Rachel Seba00:02:13.660
F02 - Round 1 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Rogan00:02:24.900
Megan Galarowicz00:02:12.540
Lili Leonard-Heath00:02:06.710
Angeleena Layne00:01:37.220
Tessa Nagy00:02:07.910
Sofia Walhovd00:01:53.520
Jennifer Lin00:01:59.600
M01 - Round 1 - 13:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:01:50.240
Jake Moselle00:01:50.010
Connor Nolan00:01:50.470
Aidan Bubon00:01:42.460
Matthew Buck00:01:32.800
M02 - Round 1 - 13:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:29.290
Delbert Wendt00:01:44.350
Derek Warren00:01:13.260
Cesar Maxwell00:01:18.460
Jerry Holy00:01:44.350
Leslie Truong00:01:36.890
Justin Voltaggio00:01:58.110
F01 - Round 2 - 17:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alexandrea Fix00:02:30.130
Sarah Hunter00:02:49.310
Katherine Harms00:02:42.640
F02 - Round 2 - 17:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Rogan00:02:32.990
Emily Hinrichs00:02:07.320
Megan Galarowicz00:02:12.860
Rachel Seba00:02:14.510
Elizabeth Bress00:02:11.700
F03 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lili Leonard-Heath00:02:09.520
Tessa Nagy00:01:55.040
Sofia Walhovd00:01:51.190
Jennifer Lin00:01:59.030
F04 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angeleena Layne00:01:32.830
M01 - Round 2 - 17:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:01:43.990
Jake Moselle00:01:45.830
Connor Nolan00:01:46
Justin Voltaggio00:01:48.880
Aidan Bubon00:01:41.530
Delbert Wendt00:01:41.920
Jerry Holy00:01:41.710
M02 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:24.870
Leslie Truong00:01:33.910
Matthew Buck00:01:34.200
M03 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Derek Warren00:01:10.910
Cesar Maxwell00:01:10.940
F01 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:28.890
Megan McCormick00:01:50.390
Anne Schooley00:02:37.100
M01 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:44.580
Sean Adams00:01:57.100
Ethan Minton00:01:42.160
M02 - Round 1 - 13:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:01:11.770
Arthur Devennish00:01:26.120
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:02.040
Michael Bub00:01:07.950
Thomas Mensch00:01:24.980
F01 - Round 2 - 16:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:34.960
Megan McCormick00:01:49.440
Anne Schooley00:02:32.380
M01 - Round 2 - 16:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:43.970
Sean Adams00:01:54.860
Ethan Minton00:01:39.010
M02 - Round 2 - 16:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:23.850
Thomas Mensch00:01:20.420
M03 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:01:10.810
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:01.290
Michael Bub00:01:07.040
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:03:52.900
Emily Hinrichs00:04:01.850
Anne Schooley00:03:59.060
Alice Webb00:03:42.890
F02 - Round 1 - 13:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tessa Nagy00:03:06.660
Megan McCormick00:03:25.420
Nissi Bolash00:03:43.890
Sofia Walhovd00:03:08.300
Becky Carter00:03:22.730
Gillian Eisenberg00:03:31.440
M01 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Patrick Cunningham00:03:51.790
Logan Hulett00:03:08.910
Kevin Lezynski00:03:37.400
Austin Archer00:02:47.180
Sebastian Xu00:02:50.010
M02 - Round 1 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:02:45.480
Colby Hawn00:02:42.180
Nathan McClain00:02:39.050
Craig Goodemote00:03:25.140
Thomas Mensch00:02:38.050
Ryan Moon00:02:37.570
Joseph Coffelt00:02:55.680
Nicholas Turner00:04:32.440
M03 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mark Uyeda00:03:05.240
Justin Hale00:02:29.950
Todd Rector00:02:28.640
Benjamin Holland00:03:10.570
Joshua Johnson00:02:21.530
Kevin Chu00:02:53.610
Henry Bishop00:02:07.530
F01 - Round 2 - 15:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gillian Eisenberg00:03:33.240
Catherine Reed00:03:36.770
Emily Hinrichs00:04:16.320
Nissi Bolash00:03:46.300
Anne Schooley00:03:57.140
Alice Webb00:03:40.740
F02 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tessa Nagy00:03:00.150
Megan McCormick00:03:25.200
Sofia Walhovd00:03:13.820
Becky Carter00:03:22.480
M01 - Round 2 - 15:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Patrick Cunningham00:03:35.390
Nicholas Turner00:04:55.220
M02 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mark Uyeda00:03:06.550
Logan Hulett00:03:07.930
Kevin Lezynski00:03:28.410
Benjamin Holland00:03:16.600
Craig Goodemote00:03:08.120
M03 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:02:45.300
Colby Hawn00:02:34.560
Austin Archer00:02:43.350
Nathan McClain00:02:41.650
Thomas Mensch00:02:36.470
Kevin Chu00:02:52.850
Sebastian Xu00:02:46.090
M04 - Round 2 - 15:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:32.590
Todd Rector00:02:24.030
Joshua Johnson00:02:19.420
Ryan Moon00:02:36.220
M05 - Round 2 - 15:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:55.360
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:04:37.710
M01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:04:33.760
Sebastian Xu00:03:25.450
M02 - Round 1 - 13:04
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:48.950
Charles Nilles00:02:42.010
Arthur Devennish00:03:10.120
Michael Bub00:02:32.170
Cesar Maxwell00:02:30.240
Kevin Chu00:03:08.680
F01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:04:32.700
M01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:04:20.890
M02 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:02:58.720
Kevin Chu00:03:11.300
Sebastian Xu00:03:11.540
M03 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:46.930
Charles Nilles00:02:41.080
Michael Bub00:02:29.080
Cesar Maxwell00:02:26.830
F01 - Round 1 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:01:33.140
Lindsay Baker00:00:38.460
Jessica Gaeta00:00:27.090
F02 - Round 1 - 13:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Parsons00:00:34.380
Jennifer Goney00:00:34.160
Brittni Eldridge00:00:39.800
Alicia Gogue00:00:28.040
Lily Seagraves00:00:30.530
Kaitlin Colwell00:00:41.050
Julia Bruner00:00:38.110
F03 - Round 1 - 13:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Swift00:00:35.100
Kaiya Brown00:00:31.680
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:31.820
Megan Dyer00:00:33.910
Michaela Knoppel00:00:49.380
Abigail Bax00:00:30.250
Amber Hyson00:00:29.840
F04 - Round 1 - 13:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:34.260
Maria Lucero00:00:25.210
Katherine Connor00:00:36.140
Anna McDaniel00:00:25.450
Amanda Coviello00:00:30.270
Maya Canada00:00:32.350
Rachel Lewis00:00:37.470
Shelly Blattner00:00:28.720
F05 - Round 1 - 13:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:00:26.670
Bethany Mussell00:00:22.910
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:29.470
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:22.320
Megan Hudson00:00:27.930
Adina Simon00:00:25.330
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:26.840
Molly Grobmyer00:00:23.610
M01 - Round 1 - 13:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:21.900
Jordan Sisk00:00:30.300
Brandon Conway00:00:25.490
Jeffrey Covey00:00:27.890
Calvin Byrd00:00:29.670
Kyle Chin00:00:26.400
Joel Blazure00:00:34.760
Hayden Hyde00:00:27.550
M02 - Round 1 - 13:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:33.020
Drew Thompson00:00:23.990
Alex Beauchner00:00:29.090
Devin Gaffney00:00:19.850
Samuel West00:00:27.250
Shiv Patel00:00:29.400
Paul Bourgeois00:00:24.280
M03 - Round 1 - 13:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:17.040
Dean Pribish00:00:23.340
Paul Streett00:00:23.970
Manuel Prieto00:00:15.380
Nicholas Zellin00:00:18.190
Dalan Dagan00:00:21.680
M04 - Round 1 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:20.660
Liam Price00:00:15.830
Jacob Reisnour00:00:19.680
Robert Batchelor00:00:18.460
Chandler Austin00:00:23.430
Brent Moretz00:00:18.470
F01 - Round 2 - 16:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:02:14.960
F02 - Round 2 - 16:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:00:38.680
Kaitlin Colwell00:00:42.180
Michaela Knoppel00:00:41.190
F03 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:31.520
Kendra Parsons00:00:32.040
Katherine Connor00:00:36.950
Jennifer Goney00:00:34.730
Anne Swift00:00:33.060
Lindsay Baker00:00:40.060
Julia Bruner00:00:43.930
Rachel Lewis00:00:36.290
F04 - Round 2 - 16:04
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kaiya Brown00:00:30.540
Amanda Coviello00:00:29.690
Lily Seagraves00:00:27.580
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:35.080
Megan Dyer00:00:32.720
Abigail Bax00:00:32.770
Maya Canada00:00:35.300
F05 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:00:26.530
Alicia Gogue00:00:31.300
Amber Hyson00:00:32.040
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:27.510
Megan Hudson00:00:29.700
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:26.570
Jessica Gaeta00:00:26.200
Shelly Blattner00:00:28.080
F06 - Round 2 - 16:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:00:24.630
Anna McDaniel00:00:24.970
Bethany Mussell00:00:22.010
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:21.250
Adina Simon00:00:22.970
Molly Grobmyer00:00:24.020
M01 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:29.750
Jordan Sisk00:00:29.170
Alex Beauchner00:00:28.810
Calvin Byrd00:00:29.790
Joel Blazure00:00:35.860
Shiv Patel00:00:26.640
M02 - Round 2 - 16:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Drew Thompson00:00:21.800
Paul Streett00:00:22.370
Brandon Conway00:00:21.410
Jeffrey Covey00:00:27.970
Samuel West00:00:28.490
Kyle Chin00:00:26.520
Hayden Hyde00:00:30.790
Paul Bourgeois00:00:26.960
M03 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:22.410
Leslie Truong00:00:20.460
Dean Pribish00:00:24.320
Devin Gaffney00:00:21.530
Jacob Reisnour00:00:19.080
Dalan Dagan00:00:21.710
Chandler Austin00:00:25.970
M04 - Round 2 - 16:16
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:17.780
Manuel Prieto00:00:15.220
Liam Price00:00:15.860
Nicholas Zellin00:00:18.340
Robert Batchelor00:00:19.160
Brent Moretz00:00:17.930
F01 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dana Ellis00:01:22.910
Lindsay Baker00:01:28.910
Hali Luebke00:00:40.820
F02 - Round 1 - 13:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lorna Murakami00:01:09.290
Maria LeJeune00:01:11.910
Margaret Faaleolea00:00:56.400
Anna McDaniel00:01:06.100
Ashley Magill00:01:04.930
Lily Seagraves00:01:06.290
Rachel Lewis00:01:03.040
F03 - Round 1 - 13:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F04 - Round 1 - 13:16
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:08.780
Angela Mick00:01:03.340
Jenna Yee00:00:50.870
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:51.310
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:07.990
Jamie Petkovsek00:01:02.810
Grace Van Well00:01:08.440
Alexandra Smith00:01:02.980
F05 - Round 1 - 13:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jenna Dobson00:00:55.420
Anne DeForge00:01:05.160
Jamey Burkett00:00:53.360
Yolanda Shields00:00:54.710
Abigail Bax00:01:00.620
Sarah Peters00:01:06.390
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:41.770
F06 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ann Mulligan00:00:54.290
Erin Stalf00:00:43.880
Beth Meyer00:00:55.530
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:49.170
Amber Hampton00:00:47.570
Emory Russell00:00:44.980
Taineira Rivera00:00:55.260
F07 - Round 1 - 13:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:44.800
Brandie Hunter00:01:10.240
Mariah Pratt00:00:56.920
Madison Dennis00:00:50.890
MaKayla Robbins00:00:49.080
Jill Egle00:00:47.190
Tara Sayward00:00:42.880
Lia Muchin00:00:44.860
F08 - Round 1 - 13:24
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:47.150
Ashley Mokma00:00:44.820
Ireland Kosco00:00:49.660
Bridget Cunningham00:00:43.630
Katie McGee00:00:45.320
Stefanie Seastrand00:00:53.690
Molly Grobmyer00:00:50.780
F09 - Round 1 - 13:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:00:52.400
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:46.540
Leigh Shafer00:00:41.830
Nikole Brevik00:00:43.330
Natalie Sheets00:00:41.840
Anna Reagle00:00:42.660
Caitlyn Calaway00:00:43.810
Alison Brown00:00:40.430
F10 - Round 1 - 13:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Sasha Cruz00:00:44.850
Kendra Parsons00:01:08.730
Tyra Dunning00:00:43.630
Emily Brushafer00:00:36.910
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:38.660
Crystal Gibson00:00:38.140
Carlee Scott00:00:46.540
Jean Knight00:00:40.920
M01 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jordan Sisk00:00:49.670
Gregory Hutson00:00:49.090
Truman Hobbs00:00:41.690
Jason Elkins00:01:08.300
Kyle Chin00:00:42.890
Darryl Magen00:01:04.930
Caleb Wilson00:00:50.360
Brian Perry00:00:43.660
M02 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:51.310
Drew Thompson00:00:49.170
Benjamin Smoot00:00:52.590
Marty Zeamer00:00:49.730
Nathan Gaude00:00:46.860
Jeffrey Covey00:00:43.320
Austin Stine00:00:57.830
John Dunleavy00:00:54.230
M03 - Round 1 - 13:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:33.740
Isaac Hartigan00:00:51.740
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:48.330
Richard Tambini00:00:34.920
Jesse Jaite00:00:27.800
Patrick Black00:00:39.350
Calvin Byrd00:00:49.230
Chris Panarese00:00:53.140
M04 - Round 1 - 13:36
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:00:47.040
Shawn Richards00:00:39.770
Joel Evans00:00:38.730
Michael Junck00:00:44.550
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:40.150
Dalan Dagan00:00:33.100
Jacob Frey00:00:35.750
Adam Kupfer00:00:45.880
M05 - Round 1 - 13:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:37.180
Devin Gaffney00:00:35.320
Lee Giesler00:00:41.370
Nathan Frey00:00:38.630
Shiv Patel00:00:40.690
Brent Moretz00:00:41.380
Marcus DeSmit00:00:32.630
Steven Woodard00:00:41.820
M06 - Round 1 - 13:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jason Ryan00:00:35.290
Adam Rininger00:00:45.740
Preston Stevens00:00:38.280
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:35.310
Gaige Wolthis00:00:35.920
Ryan Letcher00:00:35.500
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:32.230
Stephen Balerna II00:00:34.590
M07 - Round 1 - 13:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:33.970
William Geanuracos00:00:35.830
Brendan Casey00:00:33.340
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:34.330
Courtney Coleman00:00:38.080
Kevin Rupich00:00:30.850
Charles Saffian00:00:34.880
Rodney Melancon00:00:38.430
M08 - Round 1 - 13:44
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:31.490
Manuel Prieto00:00:32.020
Zachary Brown00:00:27.870
Paul Houston00:00:31
Joshua Reinking00:00:29.200
Cole Goering00:00:28.850
Walter Fischer00:00:26.910
F01 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:01:24.510
Dana Ellis00:01:15.870
Lindsay Baker00:01:32.190
F03 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria LeJeune00:01:02.360
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.750
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:06.830
Grace Van Well00:01:15.040
F02 - Round 2 - 15:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:15.900
Lorna Murakami00:01:09.740
Brandie Hunter00:01:06.620
Kendra Parsons00:01:05.630
Lisa Clearfield00:01:09.540
Anna McDaniel00:01:09.340
Sarah Peters00:01:06.080
F04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:03.250
Anne DeForge00:00:59.300
Ashley Magill00:01:03.320
Rachel Lewis00:01:01.470
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:02.680
Melissa Sprague00:01:04.500
F05 - Round 2 - 15:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:00:56.050
Joni Bowers00:01:01.320
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:59.660
Christine Arancio00:01:34.270
Abigail Bax00:00:57.940
Alexandra Smith00:01:02.810
F06 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F07 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:00:53.140
Ann Mulligan00:00:51.660
Jenna Dobson00:00:55.120
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:55.210
Jamey Burkett00:00:54.060
Yolanda Shields00:00:54.440
Taineira Rivera00:00:58.490
F08 - Round 2 - 15:58
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
MaKayla Robbins00:00:50.410
Jenna Yee00:00:47.800
Ireland Kosco00:00:46.930
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:51.360
Molly Grobmyer00:00:50.230
F09 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:46.690
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:45.880
Carlee Scott00:00:00
Katie McGee00:00:47.170
Jill Egle00:00:47.080
Amber Hampton00:00:52.370
F10 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:45.610
Sasha Cruz00:00:47.020
Ashley Mokma00:00:46.600
Erin Stalf00:00:49.440
Caitlyn Calaway00:00:42.660
Emory Russell00:00:43.720
Lia Muchin00:00:44.400
F11 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:00:44.310
Leigh Shafer00:00:39.760
Bridget Cunningham00:00:41.990
Nikole Brevik00:00:43.330
Natalie Sheets00:00:41.110
Anna Reagle00:00:43.870
Tara Sayward00:00:42.910
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:39.320
F12 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:36.990
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:38.630
Crystal Gibson00:00:37.460
Jean Knight00:00:40.740
Alison Brown00:00:39.750
Hali Luebke00:00:00
M03 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:00:46.980
Benjamin Smoot00:00:53.060
Marty Zeamer00:00:48.690
Calvin Byrd00:00:46.850
Chris Panarese00:00:50.620
M01 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Stine00:00:58.370
Jason Elkins00:01:06.420
Darryl Magen00:01:02.280
M02 - Round 2 - 16:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:50.800
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:44.040
Drew Thompson00:00:47.880
Jordan Sisk00:00:48.660
Gregory Hutson00:00:48.190
John Dunleavy00:00:53.910
Caleb Wilson00:00:47.050
M04 - Round 2 - 16:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:00:47.710
Eric Lemieux00:00:41.890
Adam Rininger00:00:42.890
Nathan Gaude00:00:47.770
Jeffrey Covey00:00:43.790
Brian Perry00:00:44.700
M05 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:39.130
Lee Giesler00:00:41.630
Truman Hobbs00:00:42.150
Kyle Chin00:00:42.670
Shiv Patel00:00:39.570
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:41.280
Brent Moretz00:00:39.580
Steven Woodard00:00:42.610
M06 - Round 2 - 16:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:38.350
Courtney Coleman00:00:36.140
Joel Evans00:00:40.520
Rodney Melancon00:00:37.770
Preston Stevens00:00:33.920
Nathan Frey00:00:41.960
Patrick Black00:00:39.420
M07 - Round 2 - 16:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:35.630
Jason Ryan00:00:37.350
Devin Gaffney00:00:35.640
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:35.810
Gaige Wolthis00:00:35.060
Ryan Letcher00:00:36.850
Jacob Frey00:00:34.450
M08 - Round 2 - 16:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:34.100
Chris Hanaway00:00:33.910
Brendan Casey00:00:33.140
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:34.160
Charles Saffian00:00:34.940
Richard Tambini00:00:37.470
Stephen Balerna II00:00:35.510
M09 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:32.450
Kevin Rupich00:00:31.070
Manuel Prieto00:00:31.070
Paul Houston00:00:31.690
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:31.660
Dalan Dagan00:00:35.530
Marcus DeSmit00:00:33.230
M10 - Round 2 - 16:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Walter Fischer00:00:27.670
Jesse Jaite00:00:27.560
Zachary Brown00:00:27.110
Joshua Reinking00:00:29.750
Cole Goering00:00:28.900
C01 - Round 1 - 14:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:01:55.710
Laura Atwood00:01:55.710
Brittni Eldridge00:01:55.710
Anne Swift00:01:55.710
Jean Knight00:01:58.590
Rachel Lewis00:01:58.590
Jason Elkins00:01:58.590
Jessica Bloom00:02:06.340
Marty Zeamer00:02:06.340
Joel Blazure00:02:06.340
Lisa Clearfield00:02:06.340
Maria LeJeune00:01:54.490
Madison Dennis00:01:54.490
Dana Ellis00:01:54.490
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:54.490
C02 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madelyn Fletcher00:01:33.550
Cyara Gibson00:01:33.550
Jordan Sisk00:01:33.550
Jesse Hunt00:01:33.550
Mariah Pratt00:01:50.370
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:50.370
Amanda Coviello00:01:50.370
Sarah Peters00:01:50.370
Hayden Hyde00:01:51.700
Chandler Austin00:01:51.700
Michaela Knoppel00:01:51.700
Joni Bowers00:01:51.700
Amber Hyson00:01:39.780
Megan Dyer00:01:39.780
Dean Pribish00:01:39.780
Ronda LeConte00:01:39.780
Nicholas Zellin00:01:21.010
Ireland Kosco00:01:21.010
Jessica Gaeta00:01:21.010
Shawn Richards00:01:21.010
C03 - Round 1 - 14:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
C04 - Round 1 - 14:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jacob Reisnour00:01:19.990
Shelby Eisenschenk00:01:19.990
Brittany Beaulieu00:01:19.990
Bethany Mussell00:01:19.990
Joshua Zhang00:01:14.630
Daniel Hendrixson00:01:14.630
Nicole Coscarelli00:01:14.630
Katie McGee00:01:14.630
Sasha Cruz00:01:21.600
Manuel Prieto00:01:21.600
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:21.600
Lorna Murakami00:01:21.600
Adina Simon00:01:18.250
Alison Brown00:01:18.250
Lee Giesler00:01:18.250
Calvin Byrd00:01:18.250
Nathan Gaude00:01:17.800
Nathan Frey00:01:17.800
Jacob Frey00:01:17.800
Gregory Hutson00:01:17.800
John Sullivan00:01:24.250
Emory Russell00:01:24.250
Maya Canada00:01:24.250
Kristina Mata00:01:24.250
C05 - Round 1 - 14:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Colby Gott00:01:08.090
Charles Saffian00:01:08.090
Cailynn Goss00:01:08.090
Paul Houston00:01:08.090
Erin Stalf00:01:15.630
Lindsay Jacobs00:01:15.630
Shiv Patel00:01:15.630
Jason Ryan00:01:15.630
Danny Tran00:01:16.220
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:16.220
Shaun See00:01:16.220
Lucy Balthazaar00:01:16.220
Megan Hudson00:01:20.600
Brent Moretz00:01:20.600
Robert Batchelor00:01:20.600
Amber Hampton00:01:20.600
F01 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:01:52.270
Laura Atwood00:01:52.270
Brittni Eldridge00:01:52.270
Anne Swift00:01:52.270
Mariah Pratt00:01:44.920
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:44.920
Amanda Coviello00:01:44.920
Sarah Peters00:01:44.920
Maria LeJeune00:01:55.760
Madison Dennis00:01:55.760
Dana Ellis00:01:55.760
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:55.760
F02 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
John Sullivan00:01:21.530
Emory Russell00:01:21.530
Maya Canada00:01:21.530
Kristina Mata00:01:21.530
M01 - Round 2 - 13:19
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jean Knight00:01:45.650
Rachel Lewis00:01:45.650
Jason Elkins00:01:45.650
Hayden Hyde00:01:47.700
Chandler Austin00:01:47.700
Michaela Knoppel00:01:47.700
Joni Bowers00:01:47.700
Jessica Bloom00:02:44.400
Marty Zeamer00:02:44.400
Joel Blazure00:02:44.400
Lisa Clearfield00:02:44.400
M02 - Round 2 - 13:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madelyn Fletcher00:01:27.400
Cyara Gibson00:01:27.400
Jordan Sisk00:01:27.400
Jesse Hunt00:01:27.400
Amber Hyson00:01:29.770
Megan Dyer00:01:29.770
Dean Pribish00:01:29.770
Ronda LeConte00:01:29.770
Kaiya Brown00:01:39.230
Katherine Connor00:01:39.230
Samuel West00:01:39.230
Alex Beauchner00:01:27.870
Eric Lemieux00:01:27.870
Chris Panarese00:01:27.870
Isaac Hartigan00:01:27.870
M03 - Round 2 - 13:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jacob Reisnour00:01:20.170
Shelby Eisenschenk00:01:20.170
Brittany Beaulieu00:01:20.170
Bethany Mussell00:01:20.170
Sasha Cruz00:01:20.890
Manuel Prieto00:01:20.890
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:20.890
Lorna Murakami00:01:20.890
Adina Simon00:01:16.510
Alison Brown00:01:16.510
Lee Giesler00:01:16.510
Calvin Byrd00:01:16.510
Nicholas Zellin00:01:17.220
Ireland Kosco00:01:17.220
Jessica Gaeta00:01:17.220
Shawn Richards00:01:17.220
Megan Hudson00:01:21.850
Brent Moretz00:01:21.850
Robert Batchelor00:01:21.850
Amber Hampton00:01:21.850
Paul Streett00:01:31.460
Bridget Cunningham00:01:31.460
Jeffrey Covey00:01:31.460
Alicia Gogue00:01:31.460
M04 - Round 2 - 13:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Zhang00:01:08.400
Daniel Hendrixson00:01:08.400
Nicole Coscarelli00:01:08.400
Katie McGee00:01:08.400
Colby Gott00:01:07.750
Charles Saffian00:01:07.750
Cailynn Goss00:01:07.750
Paul Houston00:01:07.750
Erin Stalf00:01:15.080
Lindsay Jacobs00:01:15.080
Shiv Patel00:01:15.080
Jason Ryan00:01:15.080
Danny Tran00:01:15.660
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:15.660
Shaun See00:01:15.660
Lucy Balthazaar00:01:15.660
Nathan Gaude00:01:20.090
Nathan Frey00:01:20.090
Jacob Frey00:01:20.090
Gregory Hutson00:01:20.090
M01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Johnson00:02:44.760
Kevin Rupich00:02:44.760
Rachel Seba00:02:44.760
Delbert Wendt00:02:44.760
Alice Webb00:04:22
Katie Baumgartle00:03:36.010
Kendra Franklin00:03:36.010
Shelly Blattner00:03:36.010
Alissa Camardella00:03:46.840
Rebecca Shook00:03:46.840
Anne Norby00:03:46.840
Kathleen Rogan00:03:46.840
Jake Moselle00:05:01.600
Truman Hobbs00:05:01.600
Grace Van Well00:05:01.600
Melissa Sprague00:05:01.600
M02 - Round 1 - 14:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:03:28.480
Jeremy Delgado00:03:28.480
Tara Sayward00:03:28.480
Pamela Elberson00:03:28.480
Rodney Melancon00:03:28.320
Michelle Heier00:03:28.320
Emily Hinrichs00:03:28.320
Sean Adams00:03:28.320
Hali Luebke00:03:26.790
Mary Russell00:03:26.790
Elizabeth Bress00:03:26.790
Sarah Appleton00:03:26.790
John Cascino00:03:09.670
Thomas Mensch00:03:09.670
Jeffrey Walsh00:03:09.670
Kathleen Maggi00:03:09.670
Marietta Landwehr00:03:26.270
Samuel Jackson00:03:26.270
Matthew Danaher00:03:26.270
Marisa Prendergast00:03:26.270
M03 - Round 1 - 14:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:03:24.920
Leigh Shafer00:03:24.920
Heather Bean00:03:24.920
Craig Goodemote00:03:24.920
Anna Reagle00:02:56.250
Lia Muchin00:02:56.250
Stephen Emblidge00:02:56.250
William Geanuracos00:02:56.250
Eric Massey00:03:18.550
Nicholas Turner00:03:18.550
Benjamin Smoot00:03:18.550
Harry Fox00:03:18.550
Justin Hale00:03:19.930
Madelyn Brinkman00:03:19.930
Austin Stine00:03:19.930
Megan McCormick00:03:19.930
Ethan Minton00:03:12.770
Courtney Coleman00:03:12.770
Kearsty McCoy00:03:12.770
Ashley Kohlun00:03:12.770
Cesar Maxwell00:02:37.560
Maddy Joe00:02:37.560
Benjamin Miller00:02:37.560
M04 - Round 1 - 14:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:02:50.350
Jamie Petkovsek00:02:50.350
Becky Carter00:02:50.350
Dagan Everman00:02:28.310
Liam Price00:02:28.310
Joshua Reinking00:02:28.310
Samuel Fawley00:02:28.310
Charles Nilles00:02:41.700
Connor Nolan00:02:41.700
Matthew Buck00:02:41.700
Joseph Coffelt00:02:41.700
Crystal Gibson00:02:53.380
Zachary Brown00:02:53.380
Jerry Holy00:02:53.380
Jennifer Lin00:02:53.380
Todd Rector00:02:09.460
Derek Warren00:02:09.460
Michael Bub00:02:09.460
Conrad Chiang00:02:09.460
Ryan Moon00:02:56.820
Justin Esala00:02:56.820
Megan Galarowicz00:02:56.820
Sofia Walhovd00:02:56.820
C01 - Round 2 - 16:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jamey Burkett00:03:58.410
Yolanda Shields00:03:58.410
Taralyn Fukushima00:03:58.410
Alice Webb00:03:58.410
Jake Moselle00:04:36.840
Truman Hobbs00:04:36.840
Grace Van Well00:04:36.840
Melissa Sprague00:04:36.840
C02 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:03:20.690
Leigh Shafer00:03:20.690
Heather Bean00:03:20.690
Craig Goodemote00:03:20.690
Emily Brushafer00:03:29.070
Jeremy Delgado00:03:29.070
Tara Sayward00:03:29.070
Pamela Elberson00:03:29.070
Rodney Melancon00:03:29.120
Michelle Heier00:03:29.120
Emily Hinrichs00:03:29.120
Sean Adams00:03:29.120
Justin Hale00:03:18.730
Madelyn Brinkman00:03:18.730
Austin Stine00:03:18.730
Megan McCormick00:03:18.730
Marietta Landwehr00:03:24.590
Samuel Jackson00:03:24.590
Matthew Danaher00:03:24.590
Marisa Prendergast00:03:24.590
C03 - Round 2 - 16:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Johnson00:02:47.580
Kevin Rupich00:02:47.580
Rachel Seba00:02:47.580
Delbert Wendt00:02:47.580
Anna Reagle00:02:57.370
Lia Muchin00:02:57.370
Stephen Emblidge00:02:57.370
William Geanuracos00:02:57.370
Nathan McClain00:02:51.560
Jamie Petkovsek00:02:51.560
Becky Carter00:02:51.560
Eric Massey00:03:18.620
Nicholas Turner00:03:18.620
Benjamin Smoot00:03:18.620
Harry Fox00:03:18.620
Crystal Gibson00:02:57.610
Zachary Brown00:02:57.610
Jerry Holy00:02:57.610
Jennifer Lin00:02:57.610
Ethan Minton00:03:18.630
Courtney Coleman00:03:18.630
Kearsty McCoy00:03:18.630
Ashley Kohlun00:03:18.630
John Cascino00:03:09.720
Thomas Mensch00:03:09.720
Jeffrey Walsh00:03:09.720
Kathleen Maggi00:03:09.720
Ryan Moon00:02:51.770
Justin Esala00:02:51.770
Megan Galarowicz00:02:51.770
Sofia Walhovd00:02:51.770
C04 - Round 2 - 17:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dagan Everman00:02:27.700
Liam Price00:02:27.700
Joshua Reinking00:02:27.700
Samuel Fawley00:02:27.700
Charles Nilles00:02:37.200
Connor Nolan00:02:37.200
Matthew Buck00:02:37.200
Joseph Coffelt00:02:37.200
Todd Rector00:02:10.290
Derek Warren00:02:10.290
Michael Bub00:02:10.290
Conrad Chiang00:02:10.290
Cesar Maxwell00:02:42.950
Maddy Joe00:02:42.950
Benjamin Miller00:02:42.950
F01 - Round 2 - 0:00
-
Katie Baumgartle00:03:32.460
Kendra Franklin00:03:32.460
Shelly Blattner00:03:32.460
Alissa Camardella00:03:38.390
Rebecca Shook00:03:38.390
Anne Norby00:03:38.390
Kathleen Rogan00:03:38.390
Hali Luebke00:03:53.730
Mary Russell00:03:53.730
Elizabeth Bress00:03:53.730
Sarah Appleton00:03:53.730
F01 - Round 2 - 17:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alexandrea Fix00:02:30.130
Sarah Hunter00:02:49.310
Katherine Harms00:02:42.640
F02 - Round 2 - 17:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Rogan00:02:32.990
Emily Hinrichs00:02:07.320
Megan Galarowicz00:02:12.860
Rachel Seba00:02:14.510
Elizabeth Bress00:02:11.700
F04 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angeleena Layne00:01:32.830
F03 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lili Leonard-Heath00:02:09.520
Tessa Nagy00:01:55.040
Sofia Walhovd00:01:51.190
Jennifer Lin00:01:59.030
M01 - Round 2 - 17:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:01:43.990
Jake Moselle00:01:45.830
Connor Nolan00:01:46
Justin Voltaggio00:01:48.880
Aidan Bubon00:01:41.530
Delbert Wendt00:01:41.920
Jerry Holy00:01:41.710
M03 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Derek Warren00:01:10.910
Cesar Maxwell00:01:10.940
M02 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:24.870
Leslie Truong00:01:33.910
Matthew Buck00:01:34.200
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:02:40.330
Lorna Murakami00:03:00.200
Lisa Clearfield00:02:47.880
Kathleen Maggi00:02:10.290
Jenna Yee00:02:01.770
Heather Bean00:02:14.220
Erin Patterson00:03:12.390
F02 - Round 1 - 13:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:01:54.700
Kathleen Rogan00:02:12.690
Margaret Faaleolea00:03:58.060
Beth Meyer00:02:30.940
Megan Galarowicz00:02:18.340
Taineira Rivera00:02:14.260
F03 - Round 1 - 13:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:22.690
MaKayla Robbins00:01:46.690
Sarah Hunter00:02:38.160
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:57.920
Robyn Hare00:02:13.910
Rachel Seba00:02:06.580
Elizabeth Bress00:02:07.660
F04 - Round 1 - 13:07
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ann Mulligan00:01:54.400
Pamela Elberson00:01:53.890
Mary Russell00:01:30.040
Anne DeForge00:02:09.900
Ashley Stone00:01:54.930
Elizabeth Pfister00:01:52.590
Jean Knight00:01:34.180
F05 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:01:45.310
Tyra Dunning00:01:41.030
Nikole Brevik00:01:37.400
Cailynn Goss00:01:48.050
Marietta Landwehr00:01:34.400
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:59.920
Laura Atwood00:01:55.830
F06 - Round 1 - 13:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Mokma00:01:47.720
Erin Stalf00:01:45.670
Kristen Hanifee00:01:50.990
Nissi Bolash00:01:44.110
Anne Schooley00:01:48.690
Natalie Sheets00:01:34.010
F07 - Round 1 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Sasha Cruz00:01:46.010
Alissa Camardella00:01:29.850
Michelle Heier00:01:33.060
Cyara Gibson00:01:45.870
Katelynn Robinson00:01:38.530
Becky Carter00:01:33.740
Anya Forrester00:01:24.160
F08 - Round 1 - 13:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Franklin00:01:27.520
Kayla Aulis00:01:35.980
Lindsay Sobel00:01:27.940
Angeleena Layne00:01:17.850
Sarah Olive00:01:41.950
Sydney Sexton00:01:15.720
Maddy Joe00:01:07.080
M01 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:01:49.860
Benjamin Smoot00:02:02.750
Michael Junck00:01:40.080
Austin Stine00:02:10.760
Aaron Raines00:01:49.170
Darryl Magen00:02:40.030
Nicholas Turner00:02:10.960
M02 - Round 1 - 13:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:01:27.930
Shaun See00:01:34.770
Jesse Hunt00:01:48.380
Dexter Drbal00:01:32.460
Adam Rininger00:01:43.420
Eric Massey00:01:20.080
Marcus DeSmit00:01:13.500
M03 - Round 1 - 13:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Moselle00:01:29.610
Earl Byrd00:01:38
Ethan Minton00:01:11.840
Gaige Wolthis00:01:21.620
Jeffrey Stephens00:01:26.090
Jerry Holy00:01:35.290
M04 - Round 1 - 13:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:01:21.310
Patrick Cunningham00:01:36.890
Joel Evans00:01:40.790
Sean Adams00:01:25.730
Aidan Bubon00:01:15.320
Park Gilmer00:01:10.480
Matthew Danaher00:01:31.430
John Cascino00:01:11.320
M05 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kevin Rupich00:01:12.140
Michael Love00:01:24.550
Kevin Lezynski00:01:32.090
Ricardo Dager00:01:29.580
Jason Elkins00:02:41.720
Danny Holcombe00:01:31.450
Ryan Thibaudeau00:01:19.920
Dagan Everman00:01:16.290
M06 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Walter Fischer00:01:07.840
Conrad Chiang00:01:13.550
Matthew Buck00:01:10.780
Cole Goering00:01:09.670
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:07.090
Kevin Chu00:01:17.900
Ryan Moon00:01:10.090
Colby Gott00:01:19.090
M07 - Round 1 - 13:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:01:27.770
Matthew Bakalorz00:01:14.880
Mark Uyeda00:01:18.190
Justin Esala00:01:10.040
Jesse Jaite00:01:01.750
Jake Becker00:01:05.730
Joshua Reinking00:01:09.580
Henry Bishop00:01:17.270
M08 - Round 1 - 13:37
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:13.530
Benjamin Miller00:01:06.010
Aidan McNeese00:01:07.370
Jason Ryan00:01:35.160
Benjamin Holland00:01:16.510
Maxwell Reynolds00:00:59.160
Noah Garbo00:00:58.520
Joshua Zhang00:01:05.350
F01 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F02 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:02:40.820
Lorna Murakami00:03:00.840
Lisa Clearfield00:02:43.990
Erin Patterson00:03:26.860
Sarah Hunter00:02:35.390
F03 - Round 2 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:10.690
Kathleen Rogan00:02:08.140
Beth Meyer00:02:53.440
Megan Galarowicz00:02:10.640
Heather Bean00:02:26.060
Robyn Hare00:02:07.880
Taineira Rivera00:02:03.960
F04 - Round 2 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Maggi00:02:09.020
Jenna Yee00:02:25.920
Anne DeForge00:02:15.390
Rachel Seba00:02:04.750
Stefanie Seastrand00:02:00.190
Elizabeth Bress00:02:03.780
F05 - Round 2 - 14:01
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:01:54.750
Ann Mulligan00:02:00.770
Pamela Elberson00:01:51.480
Kristen Hanifee00:01:47.720
Ashley Stone00:01:46.140
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:57.010
Elizabeth Pfister00:01:56.450
Laura Atwood00:01:50.610
F06 - Round 2 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:01:45.270
Sasha Cruz00:01:44
Ashley Mokma00:01:46.540
MaKayla Robbins00:01:46.230
Erin Stalf00:01:42.690
Cailynn Goss00:01:48.790
Cyara Gibson00:01:52.160
F07 - Round 2 - 14:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:01:39.220
Kayla Aulis00:01:28.340
Nikole Brevik00:01:39.600
Sarah Olive00:01:41.770
Nissi Bolash00:01:42.760
Anne Schooley00:01:47.820
Katelynn Robinson00:01:33.990
F08 - Round 2 - 14:13
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:31.420
Mary Russell00:01:30.340
Natalie Sheets00:01:36.150
Marietta Landwehr00:01:42.240
Jean Knight00:01:39.220
Becky Carter00:01:32.040
F09 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Franklin00:01:23.940
Lindsay Sobel00:01:25.740
Angeleena Layne00:01:18.140
Sydney Sexton00:01:15.280
Anya Forrester00:01:22.680
F10 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maddy Joe00:01:07.160
M01 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jason Elkins00:02:41.830
Darryl Magen00:02:35.480
M02 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:01:52.930
Jesse Hunt00:01:39.830
Benjamin Smoot00:02:05.620
Austin Stine00:02:04.560
Aaron Raines00:01:46.800
Nicholas Turner00:01:52.710
M03 - Round 2 - 14:33
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:32.500
Patrick Cunningham00:01:37.390
Joel Evans00:01:45.330
Jason Ryan00:01:24.550
Earl Byrd00:00:00
Adam Rininger00:01:43.790
Michael Junck00:01:42.910
Jerry Holy00:01:28.290
M04 - Round 2 - 14:37
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:01:27.340
Jake Moselle00:01:26.150
Dexter Drbal00:01:45.280
Kevin Lezynski00:01:26.620
Ricardo Dager00:01:32.810
Matthew Danaher00:01:23.910
Danny Holcombe00:01:34.680
M05 - Round 2 - 14:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:01:17.590
Brendan Casey00:01:29.310
Michael Love00:01:22.850
Sean Adams00:01:28.030
Gaige Wolthis00:01:23.590
Eric Massey00:01:18.720
Ryan Thibaudeau00:01:18.020
Jeffrey Stephens00:01:27.740
M06 - Round 2 - 14:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Matthew Bakalorz00:01:13.630
Mark Uyeda00:01:24.450
Aidan Bubon00:01:15.050
Benjamin Holland00:01:15.170
Kevin Chu00:01:17.230
Dagan Everman00:01:15.260
Henry Bishop00:01:20.120
Colby Gott00:01:18.050
M07 - Round 2 - 14:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:11.180
Kevin Rupich00:01:13.100
Conrad Chiang00:01:17.690
Ethan Minton00:01:12.190
Park Gilmer00:01:13.590
Matthew Buck00:01:09.120
John Cascino00:01:15.630
Marcus DeSmit00:01:14.590
M08 - Round 2 - 14:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:03.260
Walter Fischer00:01:04.920
Aidan McNeese00:01:02.310
Justin Esala00:01:08.390
Joshua Reinking00:01:08.320
Cole Goering00:01:08.440
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:11.650
Ryan Moon00:01:12.230
M09 - Round 2 - 14:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:01:03.350
Jake Becker00:01:04.770
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:00.040
Noah Garbo00:00:57.630
Joshua Zhang00:01:06.210
F01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Harms00:02:30.110
Marietta Landwehr00:01:57.310
Desiree Peterson00:02:33.940
Jennifer Lin00:01:58.630
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:03.390
F02 - Round 1 - 14:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:33.210
Kendra Franklin00:01:35.500
Kayla Aulis00:01:51.450
Lindsay Sobel00:01:38.730
Sarah Olive00:01:56.470
Kearsty McCoy00:01:51.730
M01 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Connor Nolan00:01:35.090
Dexter Drbal00:01:53.140
Eric Massey00:01:27.190
M02 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Becker00:01:18.880
Arthur Devennish00:01:23.090
Samuel Fawley00:01:23.560
Derek Warren00:01:10.990
Danny Holcombe00:01:52.080
Craig Goodemote00:01:34.280
F01 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Harms00:02:29.060
Desiree Peterson00:02:29.910
F02 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kayla Aulis00:01:45.500
Sarah Olive00:01:53.420
Marietta Landwehr00:02:05.940
Kearsty McCoy00:01:46.850
Jennifer Lin00:01:58.870
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:01.110
F03 - Round 2 - 15:44
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:30.210
Kendra Franklin00:01:33.600
Lindsay Sobel00:01:40.740
M01 - Round 2 - 15:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Connor Nolan00:01:29.670
Dexter Drbal00:01:49.590
Danny Holcombe00:01:55.940
M02 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:20.360
Samuel Fawley00:01:21.950
Craig Goodemote00:01:32.290
Eric Massey00:01:24.390
M03 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Becker00:01:18.540
Derek Warren00:01:10.360
F01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:04:32.700
M01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:04:20.890
M02 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:02:58.720
Kevin Chu00:03:11.300
Sebastian Xu00:03:11.540
M03 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:46.930
Charles Nilles00:02:41.080
Michael Bub00:02:29.080
Cesar Maxwell00:02:26.830
F01 - Round 1 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:41.320
Jenna Dobson00:01:18.830
Lindsay Baker00:01:29.160
Alexandra Smith00:01:14.490
Maria LeJeune00:01:17.130
Dana Ellis00:01:37.010
F02 - Round 1 - 13:47
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:01:12.410
Ashley Magill00:01:12.760
Lily Seagraves00:01:09.640
Christine Arancio00:01:12.240
Shelly Blattner00:01:07.390
F03 - Round 1 - 13:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:53.540
Kendra Parsons00:01:13.070
Bridget Cunningham00:00:55.950
Nikole Brevik00:00:51.210
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:27.180
Ronda LeConte00:01:04.600
Laura Atwood00:01:06.100
F04 - Round 1 - 13:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:53.730
Ashley Mokma00:01:00.980
Pamela Elberson00:00:59.730
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:55.630
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:55.670
Amber Hampton00:01:01.400
Molly Grobmyer00:00:57.070
F05 - Round 1 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:01:00.270
Brandie Hunter00:01:09.170
Tyra Dunning00:00:53.340
Natalie Sheets00:00:54.240
Cyara Gibson00:00:55.840
Tara Sayward00:00:56.210
Katelynn Robinson00:00:54.450
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:57.600
F06 - Round 1 - 13:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:07.550
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:46.620
Crystal Gibson00:00:48.040
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:53.780
Anna Reagle00:00:46.030
Alison Brown00:00:51.280
Anya Forrester00:00:49.910
Hali Luebke00:00:00
M01 - Round 1 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:01:10.040
John Sullivan00:00:46.860
Marty Zeamer00:01:11.680
Nathan Gaude00:01:03.330
Truman Hobbs00:00:51.040
Aaron Raines00:00:57.340
Samuel Jackson00:01:07.030
Brian Perry00:00:57.530
M02 - Round 1 - 13:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:54.990
Keen Harvey00:00:54.230
Ricardo Dager00:00:53.720
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:46.410
Gaige Wolthis00:00:50.420
Chris Panarese00:01:05.490
Dalan Dagan00:00:47.630
Caleb Wilson00:00:57
M03 - Round 1 - 14:01
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:40.730
Shawn Richards00:00:46.670
Jesse Hunt00:00:50
Richard Tambini00:00:41.430
Rodney Melancon00:00:52.450
Park Gilmer00:00:38.730
Ryan Letcher00:00:47.340
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:37.780
M04 - Round 1 - 14:03
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:00:54.090
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:43.450
Courtney Coleman00:00:42.050
Jesse Jaite00:00:34.650
Liam Price00:00:34.980
Paul Houston00:00:44.580
Harry Fox00:00:46.820
Jacob Frey00:00:43.470
F01 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:38.780
Dana Ellis00:01:41.700
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:22.500
Lindsay Baker00:01:23.210
F02 - Round 2 - 15:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:01:13.090
Kendra Parsons00:01:14.710
Maria LeJeune00:01:19.040
Jenna Dobson00:01:14.020
Ashley Magill00:01:13.080
Christine Arancio00:01:13.550
Alexandra Smith00:01:12.920
F03 - Round 2 - 15:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:01:02.960
Angela Mick00:01:06.110
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.450
Laura Atwood00:01:01.390
Shelly Blattner00:01:05.350
F04 - Round 2 - 15:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:58.540
Ashley Mokma00:00:59.570
Pamela Elberson00:00:59.450
Ronda LeConte00:01:07.060
Amber Hampton00:00:58.050
Tara Sayward00:00:55.710
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:57.590
Molly Grobmyer00:00:55.720
F05 - Round 2 - 15:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:53.830
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:53.800
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:56.440
Bridget Cunningham00:00:54.790
Natalie Sheets00:00:55.390
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:55.120
Cyara Gibson00:00:55.620
Katelynn Robinson00:00:52.680
F06 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:53.430
Tyra Dunning00:00:55.900
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:45.550
Nikole Brevik00:00:49.170
Crystal Gibson00:00:48.700
Anna Reagle00:00:47.400
Alison Brown00:00:49.020
Anya Forrester00:00:49.360
M01 - Round 2 - 15:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:01:12.780
Jesse Hunt00:00:46.600
Marty Zeamer00:01:14.530
Nathan Gaude00:01:04.060
Chris Panarese00:01:05.250
Caleb Wilson00:00:55.200
Samuel Jackson00:01:01.550
M03 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:50.890
Keen Harvey00:00:55.340
Aaron Raines00:00:58.740
Brian Perry00:00:55.630
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:00:45.550
Rodney Melancon00:00:52.600
Ricardo Dager00:00:44.440
Truman Hobbs00:00:50.630
M04 - Round 2 - 15:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:45.460
John Sullivan00:00:43.400
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:46.070
Paul Houston00:00:44.130
Gaige Wolthis00:00:51.960
Ryan Letcher00:00:41.960
Harry Fox00:00:47.510
Dalan Dagan00:00:45.470
M05 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:40.440
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:42.020
Courtney Coleman00:00:41.020
Richard Tambini00:00:41.010
Park Gilmer00:00:40.220
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:36.960
Jacob Frey00:00:42.260
M06 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:00:34.890
Liam Price00:00:34.050
F03 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria LeJeune00:01:02.360
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.750
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:06.830
Grace Van Well00:01:15.040
F01 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:01:24.510
Dana Ellis00:01:15.870
Lindsay Baker00:01:32.190
F02 - Round 2 - 15:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:15.900
Lorna Murakami00:01:09.740
Brandie Hunter00:01:06.620
Kendra Parsons00:01:05.630
Lisa Clearfield00:01:09.540
Anna McDaniel00:01:09.340
Sarah Peters00:01:06.080
F04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:03.250
Anne DeForge00:00:59.300
Ashley Magill00:01:03.320
Rachel Lewis00:01:01.470
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:02.680
Melissa Sprague00:01:04.500
F05 - Round 2 - 15:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:00:56.050
Joni Bowers00:01:01.320
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:59.660
Christine Arancio00:01:34.270
Abigail Bax00:00:57.940
Alexandra Smith00:01:02.810
F06 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F07 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:00:53.140
Ann Mulligan00:00:51.660
Jenna Dobson00:00:55.120
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:55.210
Jamey Burkett00:00:54.060
Yolanda Shields00:00:54.440
Taineira Rivera00:00:58.490
F08 - Round 2 - 15:58
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
MaKayla Robbins00:00:50.410
Jenna Yee00:00:47.800
Ireland Kosco00:00:46.930
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:51.360
Molly Grobmyer00:00:50.230
F09 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:46.690
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:45.880
Carlee Scott00:00:00
Katie McGee00:00:47.170
Jill Egle00:00:47.080
Amber Hampton00:00:52.370
F10 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:45.610
Sasha Cruz00:00:47.020
Ashley Mokma00:00:46.600
Erin Stalf00:00:49.440
Caitlyn Calaway00:00:42.660
Emory Russell00:00:43.720
Lia Muchin00:00:44.400
F11 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:00:44.310
Leigh Shafer00:00:39.760
Bridget Cunningham00:00:41.990
Nikole Brevik00:00:43.330
Natalie Sheets00:00:41.110
Anna Reagle00:00:43.870
Tara Sayward00:00:42.910
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:39.320
F12 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:36.990
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:38.630
Crystal Gibson00:00:37.460
Jean Knight00:00:40.740
Alison Brown00:00:39.750
Hali Luebke00:00:00
M03 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:00:46.980
Benjamin Smoot00:00:53.060
Marty Zeamer00:00:48.690
Calvin Byrd00:00:46.850
Chris Panarese00:00:50.620
M01 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Stine00:00:58.370
Jason Elkins00:01:06.420
Darryl Magen00:01:02.280
M02 - Round 2 - 16:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:50.800
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:44.040
Drew Thompson00:00:47.880
Jordan Sisk00:00:48.660
Gregory Hutson00:00:48.190
John Dunleavy00:00:53.910
Caleb Wilson00:00:47.050
M04 - Round 2 - 16:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:00:47.710
Eric Lemieux00:00:41.890
Adam Rininger00:00:42.890
Nathan Gaude00:00:47.770
Jeffrey Covey00:00:43.790
Brian Perry00:00:44.700
M05 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:39.130
Lee Giesler00:00:41.630
Truman Hobbs00:00:42.150
Kyle Chin00:00:42.670
Shiv Patel00:00:39.570
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:41.280
Brent Moretz00:00:39.580
Steven Woodard00:00:42.610
M06 - Round 2 - 16:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:38.350
Courtney Coleman00:00:36.140
Joel Evans00:00:40.520
Rodney Melancon00:00:37.770
Preston Stevens00:00:33.920
Nathan Frey00:00:41.960
Patrick Black00:00:39.420
M07 - Round 2 - 16:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:35.630
Jason Ryan00:00:37.350
Devin Gaffney00:00:35.640
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:35.810
Gaige Wolthis00:00:35.060
Ryan Letcher00:00:36.850
Jacob Frey00:00:34.450
M08 - Round 2 - 16:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:34.100
Chris Hanaway00:00:33.910
Brendan Casey00:00:33.140
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:34.160
Charles Saffian00:00:34.940
Richard Tambini00:00:37.470
Stephen Balerna II00:00:35.510
M09 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:32.450
Kevin Rupich00:00:31.070
Manuel Prieto00:00:31.070
Paul Houston00:00:31.690
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:31.660
Dalan Dagan00:00:35.530
Marcus DeSmit00:00:33.230
M10 - Round 2 - 16:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Walter Fischer00:00:27.670
Jesse Jaite00:00:27.560
Zachary Brown00:00:27.110
Joshua Reinking00:00:29.750
Cole Goering00:00:28.900
F01 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F02 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:02:40.820
Lorna Murakami00:03:00.840
Lisa Clearfield00:02:43.990
Erin Patterson00:03:26.860
Sarah Hunter00:02:35.390
F03 - Round 2 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:10.690
Kathleen Rogan00:02:08.140
Beth Meyer00:02:53.440
Megan Galarowicz00:02:10.640
Heather Bean00:02:26.060
Robyn Hare00:02:07.880
Taineira Rivera00:02:03.960
F04 - Round 2 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Maggi00:02:09.020
Jenna Yee00:02:25.920
Anne DeForge00:02:15.390
Rachel Seba00:02:04.750
Stefanie Seastrand00:02:00.190
Elizabeth Bress00:02:03.780
F05 - Round 2 - 14:01
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:01:54.750
Ann Mulligan00:02:00.770
Pamela Elberson00:01:51.480
Kristen Hanifee00:01:47.720
Ashley Stone00:01:46.140
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:57.010
Elizabeth Pfister00:01:56.450
Laura Atwood00:01:50.610
F06 - Round 2 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:01:45.270
Sasha Cruz00:01:44
Ashley Mokma00:01:46.540
MaKayla Robbins00:01:46.230
Erin Stalf00:01:42.690
Cailynn Goss00:01:48.790
Cyara Gibson00:01:52.160
F07 - Round 2 - 14:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:01:39.220
Kayla Aulis00:01:28.340
Nikole Brevik00:01:39.600
Sarah Olive00:01:41.770
Nissi Bolash00:01:42.760
Anne Schooley00:01:47.820
Katelynn Robinson00:01:33.990
F08 - Round 2 - 14:13
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:31.420
Mary Russell00:01:30.340
Natalie Sheets00:01:36.150
Marietta Landwehr00:01:42.240
Jean Knight00:01:39.220
Becky Carter00:01:32.040
F09 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Franklin00:01:23.940
Lindsay Sobel00:01:25.740
Angeleena Layne00:01:18.140
Sydney Sexton00:01:15.280
Anya Forrester00:01:22.680
F10 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maddy Joe00:01:07.160
M01 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jason Elkins00:02:41.830
Darryl Magen00:02:35.480
M02 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:01:52.930
Jesse Hunt00:01:39.830
Benjamin Smoot00:02:05.620
Austin Stine00:02:04.560
Aaron Raines00:01:46.800
Nicholas Turner00:01:52.710
M03 - Round 2 - 14:33
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:32.500
Patrick Cunningham00:01:37.390
Joel Evans00:01:45.330
Jason Ryan00:01:24.550
Earl Byrd00:00:00
Adam Rininger00:01:43.790
Michael Junck00:01:42.910
Jerry Holy00:01:28.290
M04 - Round 2 - 14:37
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:01:27.340
Jake Moselle00:01:26.150
Dexter Drbal00:01:45.280
Kevin Lezynski00:01:26.620
Ricardo Dager00:01:32.810
Matthew Danaher00:01:23.910
Danny Holcombe00:01:34.680
M05 - Round 2 - 14:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:01:17.590
Brendan Casey00:01:29.310
Michael Love00:01:22.850
Sean Adams00:01:28.030
Gaige Wolthis00:01:23.590
Eric Massey00:01:18.720
Ryan Thibaudeau00:01:18.020
Jeffrey Stephens00:01:27.740
M06 - Round 2 - 14:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Matthew Bakalorz00:01:13.630
Mark Uyeda00:01:24.450
Aidan Bubon00:01:15.050
Benjamin Holland00:01:15.170
Kevin Chu00:01:17.230
Dagan Everman00:01:15.260
Henry Bishop00:01:20.120
Colby Gott00:01:18.050
M07 - Round 2 - 14:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:11.180
Kevin Rupich00:01:13.100
Conrad Chiang00:01:17.690
Ethan Minton00:01:12.190
Park Gilmer00:01:13.590
Matthew Buck00:01:09.120
John Cascino00:01:15.630
Marcus DeSmit00:01:14.590
M08 - Round 2 - 14:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:03.260
Walter Fischer00:01:04.920
Aidan McNeese00:01:02.310
Justin Esala00:01:08.390
Joshua Reinking00:01:08.320
Cole Goering00:01:08.440
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:11.650
Ryan Moon00:01:12.230
M09 - Round 2 - 14:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:01:03.350
Jake Becker00:01:04.770
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:00.040
Noah Garbo00:00:57.630
Joshua Zhang00:01:06.210
F01 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Harms00:02:29.060
Desiree Peterson00:02:29.910
F02 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kayla Aulis00:01:45.500
Sarah Olive00:01:53.420
Marietta Landwehr00:02:05.940
Kearsty McCoy00:01:46.850
Jennifer Lin00:01:58.870
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:01.110
F03 - Round 2 - 15:44
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:30.210
Kendra Franklin00:01:33.600
Lindsay Sobel00:01:40.740
M01 - Round 2 - 15:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Connor Nolan00:01:29.670
Dexter Drbal00:01:49.590
Danny Holcombe00:01:55.940
M02 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:20.360
Samuel Fawley00:01:21.950
Craig Goodemote00:01:32.290
Eric Massey00:01:24.390
M03 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Becker00:01:18.540
Derek Warren00:01:10.360
F01 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:38.780
Dana Ellis00:01:41.700
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:22.500
Lindsay Baker00:01:23.210
F02 - Round 2 - 15:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:01:13.090
Kendra Parsons00:01:14.710
Maria LeJeune00:01:19.040
Jenna Dobson00:01:14.020
Ashley Magill00:01:13.080
Christine Arancio00:01:13.550
Alexandra Smith00:01:12.920
F03 - Round 2 - 15:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:01:02.960
Angela Mick00:01:06.110
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.450
Laura Atwood00:01:01.390
Shelly Blattner00:01:05.350
F04 - Round 2 - 15:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:58.540
Ashley Mokma00:00:59.570
Pamela Elberson00:00:59.450
Ronda LeConte00:01:07.060
Amber Hampton00:00:58.050
Tara Sayward00:00:55.710
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:57.590
Molly Grobmyer00:00:55.720
F05 - Round 2 - 15:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:53.830
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:53.800
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:56.440
Bridget Cunningham00:00:54.790
Natalie Sheets00:00:55.390
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:55.120
Cyara Gibson00:00:55.620
Katelynn Robinson00:00:52.680
F06 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:53.430
Tyra Dunning00:00:55.900
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:45.550
Nikole Brevik00:00:49.170
Crystal Gibson00:00:48.700
Anna Reagle00:00:47.400
Alison Brown00:00:49.020
Anya Forrester00:00:49.360
M01 - Round 2 - 15:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:01:12.780
Jesse Hunt00:00:46.600
Marty Zeamer00:01:14.530
Nathan Gaude00:01:04.060
Chris Panarese00:01:05.250
Caleb Wilson00:00:55.200
Samuel Jackson00:01:01.550
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:00:45.550
Rodney Melancon00:00:52.600
Ricardo Dager00:00:44.440
Truman Hobbs00:00:50.630
M03 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:50.890
Keen Harvey00:00:55.340
Aaron Raines00:00:58.740
Brian Perry00:00:55.630
M04 - Round 2 - 15:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:45.460
John Sullivan00:00:43.400
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:46.070
Paul Houston00:00:44.130
Gaige Wolthis00:00:51.960
Ryan Letcher00:00:41.960
Harry Fox00:00:47.510
Dalan Dagan00:00:45.470
M05 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:40.440
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:42.020
Courtney Coleman00:00:41.020
Richard Tambini00:00:41.010
Park Gilmer00:00:40.220
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:36.960
Jacob Frey00:00:42.260
M06 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:00:34.890
Liam Price00:00:34.050
F01 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:01:52.270
Laura Atwood00:01:52.270
Brittni Eldridge00:01:52.270
Anne Swift00:01:52.270
Mariah Pratt00:01:44.920
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:44.920
Amanda Coviello00:01:44.920
Sarah Peters00:01:44.920
Maria LeJeune00:01:55.760
Madison Dennis00:01:55.760
Dana Ellis00:01:55.760
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:55.760
F02 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
John Sullivan00:01:21.530
Emory Russell00:01:21.530
Maya Canada00:01:21.530
Kristina Mata00:01:21.530
M01 - Round 2 - 13:19
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jean Knight00:01:45.650
Rachel Lewis00:01:45.650
Jason Elkins00:01:45.650
Hayden Hyde00:01:47.700
Chandler Austin00:01:47.700
Michaela Knoppel00:01:47.700
Joni Bowers00:01:47.700
Jessica Bloom00:02:44.400
Marty Zeamer00:02:44.400
Joel Blazure00:02:44.400
Lisa Clearfield00:02:44.400
M02 - Round 2 - 13:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madelyn Fletcher00:01:27.400
Cyara Gibson00:01:27.400
Jordan Sisk00:01:27.400
Jesse Hunt00:01:27.400
Amber Hyson00:01:29.770
Megan Dyer00:01:29.770
Dean Pribish00:01:29.770
Ronda LeConte00:01:29.770
Kaiya Brown00:01:39.230
Katherine Connor00:01:39.230
Samuel West00:01:39.230
Alex Beauchner00:01:27.870
Eric Lemieux00:01:27.870
Chris Panarese00:01:27.870
Isaac Hartigan00:01:27.870
M03 - Round 2 - 13:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jacob Reisnour00:01:20.170
Shelby Eisenschenk00:01:20.170
Brittany Beaulieu00:01:20.170
Bethany Mussell00:01:20.170
Sasha Cruz00:01:20.890
Manuel Prieto00:01:20.890
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:20.890
Lorna Murakami00:01:20.890
Adina Simon00:01:16.510
Alison Brown00:01:16.510
Lee Giesler00:01:16.510
Calvin Byrd00:01:16.510
Nicholas Zellin00:01:17.220
Ireland Kosco00:01:17.220
Jessica Gaeta00:01:17.220
Shawn Richards00:01:17.220
Megan Hudson00:01:21.850
Brent Moretz00:01:21.850
Robert Batchelor00:01:21.850
Amber Hampton00:01:21.850
Paul Streett00:01:31.460
Bridget Cunningham00:01:31.460
Jeffrey Covey00:01:31.460
Alicia Gogue00:01:31.460
M04 - Round 2 - 13:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Zhang00:01:08.400
Daniel Hendrixson00:01:08.400
Nicole Coscarelli00:01:08.400
Katie McGee00:01:08.400
Colby Gott00:01:07.750
Charles Saffian00:01:07.750
Cailynn Goss00:01:07.750
Paul Houston00:01:07.750
Erin Stalf00:01:15.080
Lindsay Jacobs00:01:15.080
Shiv Patel00:01:15.080
Jason Ryan00:01:15.080
Danny Tran00:01:15.660
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:15.660
Shaun See00:01:15.660
Lucy Balthazaar00:01:15.660
Nathan Gaude00:01:20.090
Nathan Frey00:01:20.090
Jacob Frey00:01:20.090
Gregory Hutson00:01:20.090
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us