Swimming

2022-06-06

F02 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:39.630
Alexandrea Fix00:02:40.360
Kathleen Maggi00:02:13.110
Ashley Stone00:02:21.840
Desiree Peterson00:02:25.470
F01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mary Russell00:01:53.290
Heather Bean00:02:45.830
Erin Patterson00:03:00.700
F03 - Round 1 - 14:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:02:12.750
Michelle Heier00:02:05.270
Sarah Hunter00:02:03.010
Robyn Hare00:02:14.360
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:08.980
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:08.160
Rebecca Shook00:02:05.470
F04 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:42.850
Angeleena Layne00:01:50.560
Sarah Appleton00:01:45.680
Skylar Simmonds00:02:01.300
Kearsty McCoy00:01:44.670
F05 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristen Hanifee00:02:00.760
Sydney Sexton00:01:26.200
Maddy Joe00:01:18.120
M01 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:01:50.830
Justin Voltaggio00:02:02.120
Kevin Lezynski00:01:57.110
Earl Byrd00:02:47.020
Matthew Danaher00:01:57.820
John Cascino00:01:35.560
Jeffrey Walsh00:01:53.350
M03 - Round 1 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:43.170
Shaun See00:01:37.610
Conrad Chiang00:01:25.970
M02 - Round 1 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:37.610
Austin Archer00:01:23.050
Delbert Wendt00:01:38.870
Joseph Coffelt00:01:43.740
Sebastian Xu00:01:35.540
F01 - Round 2 - 15:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:37.690
Alexandrea Fix00:02:34.250
Heather Bean00:02:25.610
Erin Patterson00:03:03.670
F02 - Round 2 - 15:03
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:02:15.760
Kathleen Maggi00:02:12.750
Ashley Stone00:02:21.780
Robyn Hare00:02:12.150
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:06.900
Desiree Peterson00:02:19.990
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:12.800
F03 - Round 2 - 15:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristen Hanifee00:01:56.940
Mary Russell00:01:46.590
Michelle Heier00:01:56.680
Sarah Hunter00:02:03.570
Angeleena Layne00:01:51.780
Sarah Appleton00:01:43.800
Skylar Simmonds00:01:55.310
Kearsty McCoy00:01:43.970
F04 - Round 2 - 15:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:41.160
Sydney Sexton00:01:27.430
Maddy Joe00:01:16.200
M02 - Round 2 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:45.160
Joseph Cline00:01:48.560
Justin Voltaggio00:01:50.970
Kevin Lezynski00:01:52.120
Matthew Danaher00:01:56.620
Joseph Coffelt00:01:43.590
Jeffrey Walsh00:01:56.110
M01 - Round 2 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Earl Byrd00:02:47.020
M03 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:39.150
Logan Hulett00:01:42.040
Austin Archer00:01:22.380
Conrad Chiang00:01:25.570
Delbert Wendt00:01:33.280
John Cascino00:01:37.260
Sebastian Xu00:01:31.130
F01 - Round 1 - 14:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:00:52.280
Alicia Gogue00:00:28.350
Michaela Knoppel00:00:33.500
Amber Hyson00:00:28.780
Julia Bruner00:00:36.190
F02 - Round 1 - 14:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:29.190
Jennifer Goney00:00:24.840
Anne Swift00:00:28.170
Megan Dyer00:00:23.970
Maya Canada00:00:22.730
Megan Hudson00:00:26.450
F03 - Round 1 - 14:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Connor00:00:23.860
Kaiya Brown00:00:29.500
Amanda Coviello00:00:23.110
Bethany Mussell00:00:20.850
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:20.810
Adina Simon00:00:19.400
Jessica Gaeta00:00:23.570
M01 - Round 1 - 14:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandon Conway00:00:16.430
Samuel West00:00:22.810
Jacob Reisnour00:00:15.460
Joel Blazure00:00:31.230
Hayden Hyde00:00:20.770
Paul Bourgeois00:00:23.360
M02 - Round 1 - 14:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alex Beauchner00:00:24.430
Dean Pribish00:00:19.740
Paul Streett00:00:18.240
Nicholas Zellin00:00:13.560
Robert Batchelor00:00:13.800
Chandler Austin00:00:19.820
F01 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Michaela Knoppel00:00:37.770
Julia Bruner00:00:38.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:32.220
Anne Swift00:00:27.100
Alicia Gogue00:00:29.440
Kaiya Brown00:00:26.920
Amber Hyson00:00:29.270
Megan Hudson00:00:26.410
F03 - Round 2 - 15:36
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Connor00:00:29.420
Jennifer Goney00:00:24.440
Amanda Coviello00:00:21.910
Megan Dyer00:00:23.050
Maya Canada00:00:25.040
Jessica Gaeta00:00:24.960
F04 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Bethany Mussell00:00:20.840
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:20.690
Adina Simon00:00:19.100
F05 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:01:13.320
M01 - Round 2 - 15:39
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joel Blazure00:00:29.130
M02 - Round 2 - 15:39
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alex Beauchner00:00:22.970
Samuel West00:00:22.020
Paul Bourgeois00:00:22.870
M03 - Round 2 - 15:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dean Pribish00:00:19.560
Paul Streett00:00:18.050
Hayden Hyde00:00:20.880
Chandler Austin00:00:20.820
M04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandon Conway00:00:17.110
Nicholas Zellin00:00:13.620
Jacob Reisnour00:00:15.380
Robert Batchelor00:00:13.680
F02 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gillian Eisenberg00:09:09.380
Gina Grant00:08:05.180
Nissi Bolash00:09:50.440
Rebecca Shook00:11:47.220
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:10:15
Alice Webb00:09:56.930
Julie Finlon00:09:14.950
Kadian Ingleton00:09:31.190
F02 - Round 1 - 13:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lauren Berquist00:09:41.500
M01 - Round 1 - 13:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:09:00.810
Justin Voltaggio00:11:33.620
Jeffrey Walsh00:09:36.340
M02 - Round 1 - 13:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Orlando Caro00:08:42.960
Greggory Dedic00:07:08.510
Justin Esala00:07:33.120
Samuel Fawley00:07:08.880
Carl Alf00:07:54.700
M03 - Round 1 - 13:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Colby Hawn00:07:44.070
Charles Nilles00:06:37.160
Joshua Johnson00:06:18.370
M04 - Round 1 - 13:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gianni Mercado00:06:53.520
Andres Miyares00:07:36.270
Peter Vila00:06:51.490
Todd Rector00:06:35.150
Lee Scharf00:09:49.130
F01 - Round 1 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madison Dennis00:01:09.840
Ronda LeConte00:01:21.990
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:19.710
Melissa Sprague00:01:22.600
F02 - Round 1 - 15:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Margaret Faaleolea00:01:11.260
Beth Meyer00:02:23.170
Jenna Yee00:00:58.490
Anna McDaniel00:01:08.720
Sarah Peters00:01:32.760
Emory Russell00:00:49.630
F03 - Round 1 - 15:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:01:04.150
Angela Mick00:01:22.920
Emily Brushafer00:00:47.320
MaKayla Robbins00:01:04.450
Jamey Burkett00:01:01.340
Cailynn Goss00:01:04.980
Carlee Scott00:00:55.740
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:07.210
M01 - Round 1 - 15:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:01:08.640
Keen Harvey00:01:00.940
Gregory Hutson00:01:15.400
Nathan Frey00:01:00.390
Kyle Chin00:00:55.550
John Dunleavy00:01:09.770
M02 - Round 1 - 15:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:01:27.370
Adam Rininger00:02:11.200
Preston Stevens00:00:50.660
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:53.500
Samuel Jackson00:00:51.460
Stephen Balerna II00:00:43.820
Steven Woodard00:00:58.130
M03 - Round 1 - 15:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:00:39.660
Nathan Yamazaki00:00:41.890
Ryan Thibaudeau00:00:43.310
Stephen Emblidge00:00:38.350
Harry Fox00:00:46.330
Colby Gott00:00:52.760
F01 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:24.040
Beth Meyer00:01:38.430
Ronda LeConte00:01:34.830
Sarah Peters00:01:35.320
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:23.530
Melissa Sprague00:01:27.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:01:06.720
Madison Dennis00:01:08.020
MaKayla Robbins00:01:04.360
Margaret Faaleolea00:01:07.640
Anna McDaniel00:01:11.280
Cailynn Goss00:01:02.930
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:04.590
F03 - Round 2 - 15:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jenna Yee00:00:55.590
Jamey Burkett00:01:01.050
Carlee Scott00:00:54.990
F04 - Round 2 - 15:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:46.650
Emory Russell00:00:48.670
M01 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Rininger00:02:54.790
M02 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:01:22.760
Gregory Hutson00:01:15.450
M03 - Round 2 - 15:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:01:06.080
Keen Harvey00:01:00.890
Nathan Frey00:00:59.750
John Dunleavy00:01:17.720
Steven Woodard00:00:55.250
M04 - Round 2 - 15:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Preston Stevens00:00:54.110
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:56.200
Kyle Chin00:00:53.560
Harry Fox00:00:45.410
Colby Gott00:00:52.740
Samuel Jackson00:00:53.250
M05 - Round 2 - 15:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:44.930
Aidan McNeese00:00:38.650
Nathan Yamazaki00:00:42.160
Ryan Thibaudeau00:00:42.430
Stephen Emblidge00:00:38.300
Stephen Balerna II00:00:45.200
F01 - Round 1 - 14:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joni Bowers00:01:12.090
Yolanda Shields00:01:07.010
Jill Egle00:01:02.500
Grace Van Well00:01:32.240
Anya Forrester00:00:56.970
F02 - Round 1 - 14:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:47.570
Leigh Shafer00:00:58.650
Ireland Kosco00:00:54.150
Katie McGee00:00:53.980
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:03.850
Lia Muchin00:00:53.890
M01 - Round 1 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:55.660
Michael Love00:01:01.670
Patrick Black00:00:44.140
Noah Garbo00:00:29.540
Joshua Zhang00:00:30.640
M02 - Round 1 - 14:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:45.010
Charles Saffian00:00:41.200
John Sullivan00:00:43.560
Lee Giesler00:00:55.530
Zachary Brown00:00:30.750
Stephen Emblidge00:00:33.140
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:43.050
Dagan Everman00:00:42.230
F01 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Grace Van Well00:01:40.140
F02 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joni Bowers00:01:13.240
Yolanda Shields00:01:01.750
Jill Egle00:01:00.560
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:02.950
F03 - Round 2 - 15:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leigh Shafer00:01:02.110
Ireland Kosco00:00:54.480
Katie McGee00:00:53.200
Anya Forrester00:00:53.320
Lia Muchin00:00:56.470
F04 - Round 2 - 15:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:45.470
M01 - Round 2 - 15:24
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:53.830
Michael Love00:00:58.740
Lee Giesler00:00:52.070
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:42.140
Charles Saffian00:00:40.970
John Sullivan00:00:39.660
Patrick Black00:00:43.290
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:43.290
Dagan Everman00:00:42.380
M03 - Round 2 - 15:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Zachary Brown00:00:29.750
Noah Garbo00:00:29.300
Stephen Emblidge00:00:32.650
Joshua Zhang00:00:31.270
C01 - Round 1 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Holland00:03:29.930
Danny Holcombe00:03:29.930
Erin Patterson00:03:29.930
Emily Saverance00:03:29.930
Katherine Harms00:03:53.770
Alexandrea Fix00:03:53.770
Catherine Reed00:03:53.770
Jenna Dobson00:03:53.770
Alexandra Smith00:03:17.690
Michael Love00:03:17.690
Patrick Black00:03:17.690
Jill Egle00:03:17.690
Gabrielle Ducharme00:03:45.280
Stephen Balerna II00:03:45.280
John Dunleavy00:03:45.280
Anne DeForge00:03:45.280
C02 - Round 1 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:51.630
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:51.630
Dexter Drbal00:02:51.630
Skylar Simmonds00:02:51.630
Colby Hawn00:02:56.450
Caleb Wilson00:02:56.450
Robyn Hare00:02:56.450
Lindsay Sobel00:02:56.450
Desiree Peterson00:02:45.330
Preston Stevens00:02:45.330
Patrick Cunningham00:02:45.330
Keen Harvey00:02:45.330
Ryan Thibaudeau00:02:40.160
Gillian Eisenberg00:02:40.160
Jake Becker00:02:40.160
Adam Kupfer00:02:40.160
Ann Mulligan00:03:00.530
Katelynn Robinson00:03:00.530
Steven Woodard00:03:00.530
Michael Junck00:03:00.530
John Sullivan00:02:25.260
Brandon Conway00:02:25.260
Liam Boyles00:02:25.260
Maxwell Reynolds00:02:25.260
C03 - Round 1 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Archer00:03:12.520
Kristen Hanifee00:03:12.520
Christine Arancio00:03:12.520
Brian Perry00:03:12.520
Aidan Bubon00:02:29.150
Richard Tambini00:02:29.150
Ryan Letcher00:02:29.150
Paul Rogers00:02:29.150
Sydney Sexton00:02:33.480
Park Gilmer00:02:33.480
Eric Anderson00:02:33.480
Kayla Aulis00:02:28.140
Tessa Nagy00:02:28.140
Kyle Buckley00:02:28.140
Mark Uyeda00:02:28.140
Abigail Bax00:03:31.680
Aaron Raines00:03:31.680
Drew Thompson00:03:31.680
Maria Lucero00:03:31.680
Noah Garbo00:02:02.440
Walter Fischer00:02:02.440
Ricardo Dager00:02:02.440
C01 - Round 2 - 16:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Archer00:03:08.080
Kristen Hanifee00:03:08.080
Christine Arancio00:03:08.080
Brian Perry00:03:08.080
Benjamin Holland00:03:31.160
Danny Holcombe00:03:31.160
Erin Patterson00:03:31.160
Emily Saverance00:03:31.160
Katherine Harms00:03:57.770
Alexandrea Fix00:03:57.770
Catherine Reed00:03:57.770
Jenna Dobson00:03:57.770
Abigail Bax00:03:32.060
Aaron Raines00:03:32.060
Drew Thompson00:03:32.060
Maria Lucero00:03:32.060
Alexandra Smith00:03:08.450
Michael Love00:03:08.450
Patrick Black00:03:08.450
Jill Egle00:03:08.450
Gabrielle Ducharme00:03:36.320
Stephen Balerna II00:03:36.320
John Dunleavy00:03:36.320
Anne DeForge00:03:36.320
C02 - Round 2 - 16:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:50.450
Elizabeth Pfister00:02:50.450
Dexter Drbal00:02:50.450
Skylar Simmonds00:02:50.450
Colby Hawn00:02:49.940
Caleb Wilson00:02:49.940
Robyn Hare00:02:49.940
Lindsay Sobel00:02:49.940
Desiree Peterson00:03:04.080
Preston Stevens00:03:04.080
Patrick Cunningham00:03:04.080
Keen Harvey00:03:04.080
Ryan Thibaudeau00:02:40.440
Gillian Eisenberg00:02:40.440
Jake Becker00:02:40.440
Adam Kupfer00:02:40.440
Ann Mulligan00:03:01.250
Katelynn Robinson00:03:01.250
Steven Woodard00:03:01.250
Michael Junck00:03:01.250
C03 - Round 2 - 16:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan Bubon00:02:30.790
Richard Tambini00:02:30.790
Ryan Letcher00:02:30.790
Paul Rogers00:02:30.790
Sydney Sexton00:02:31.090
Park Gilmer00:02:31.090
Eric Anderson00:02:31.090
Kayla Aulis00:02:24.800
Tessa Nagy00:02:24.800
Kyle Buckley00:02:24.800
Mark Uyeda00:02:24.800
Noah Garbo00:02:03.150
Walter Fischer00:02:03.150
Ricardo Dager00:02:03.150
John Sullivan00:02:17.380
Brandon Conway00:02:17.380
Liam Boyles00:02:17.380
Maxwell Reynolds00:02:17.380
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us