Swimming

2022-06-08

F01 - Round 1 - 13:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alexandrea Fix00:02:32.340
Emily Hinrichs00:02:08.910
Sarah Hunter00:02:51.180
Katherine Harms00:02:43.250
Rachel Seba00:02:13.660
F02 - Round 1 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Rogan00:02:24.900
Megan Galarowicz00:02:12.540
Lili Leonard-Heath00:02:06.710
Angeleena Layne00:01:37.220
Tessa Nagy00:02:07.910
Sofia Walhovd00:01:53.520
Jennifer Lin00:01:59.600
M01 - Round 1 - 13:56
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:01:50.240
Jake Moselle00:01:50.010
Connor Nolan00:01:50.470
Aidan Bubon00:01:42.460
Matthew Buck00:01:32.800
M02 - Round 1 - 13:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:29.290
Delbert Wendt00:01:44.350
Derek Warren00:01:13.260
Cesar Maxwell00:01:18.460
Jerry Holy00:01:44.350
Leslie Truong00:01:36.890
Justin Voltaggio00:01:58.110
F01 - Round 2 - 17:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alexandrea Fix00:02:30.130
Sarah Hunter00:02:49.310
Katherine Harms00:02:42.640
F02 - Round 2 - 17:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Rogan00:02:32.990
Emily Hinrichs00:02:07.320
Megan Galarowicz00:02:12.860
Rachel Seba00:02:14.510
Elizabeth Bress00:02:11.700
F03 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lili Leonard-Heath00:02:09.520
Tessa Nagy00:01:55.040
Sofia Walhovd00:01:51.190
Jennifer Lin00:01:59.030
F04 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angeleena Layne00:01:32.830
M01 - Round 2 - 17:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:01:43.990
Jake Moselle00:01:45.830
Connor Nolan00:01:46
Justin Voltaggio00:01:48.880
Aidan Bubon00:01:41.530
Delbert Wendt00:01:41.920
Jerry Holy00:01:41.710
M02 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:24.870
Leslie Truong00:01:33.910
Matthew Buck00:01:34.200
M03 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Derek Warren00:01:10.910
Cesar Maxwell00:01:10.940
F01 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:28.890
Megan McCormick00:01:50.390
Anne Schooley00:02:37.100
M01 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:44.580
Sean Adams00:01:57.100
Ethan Minton00:01:42.160
M02 - Round 1 - 13:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:01:11.770
Arthur Devennish00:01:26.120
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:02.040
Michael Bub00:01:07.950
Thomas Mensch00:01:24.980
F01 - Round 2 - 16:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:34.960
Megan McCormick00:01:49.440
Anne Schooley00:02:32.380
M01 - Round 2 - 16:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Logan Hulett00:01:43.970
Sean Adams00:01:54.860
Ethan Minton00:01:39.010
M02 - Round 2 - 16:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:23.850
Thomas Mensch00:01:20.420
M03 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:01:10.810
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:01.290
Michael Bub00:01:07.040
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Catherine Reed00:03:52.900
Emily Hinrichs00:04:01.850
Anne Schooley00:03:59.060
Alice Webb00:03:42.890
F02 - Round 1 - 13:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tessa Nagy00:03:06.660
Megan McCormick00:03:25.420
Nissi Bolash00:03:43.890
Sofia Walhovd00:03:08.300
Becky Carter00:03:22.730
Gillian Eisenberg00:03:31.440
M01 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Patrick Cunningham00:03:51.790
Logan Hulett00:03:08.910
Kevin Lezynski00:03:37.400
Austin Archer00:02:47.180
Sebastian Xu00:02:50.010
M02 - Round 1 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:02:45.480
Colby Hawn00:02:42.180
Nathan McClain00:02:39.050
Craig Goodemote00:03:25.140
Thomas Mensch00:02:38.050
Ryan Moon00:02:37.570
Joseph Coffelt00:02:55.680
Nicholas Turner00:04:32.440
M03 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mark Uyeda00:03:05.240
Justin Hale00:02:29.950
Todd Rector00:02:28.640
Benjamin Holland00:03:10.570
Joshua Johnson00:02:21.530
Kevin Chu00:02:53.610
Henry Bishop00:02:07.530
F01 - Round 2 - 15:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Gillian Eisenberg00:03:33.240
Catherine Reed00:03:36.770
Emily Hinrichs00:04:16.320
Nissi Bolash00:03:46.300
Anne Schooley00:03:57.140
Alice Webb00:03:40.740
F02 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tessa Nagy00:03:00.150
Megan McCormick00:03:25.200
Sofia Walhovd00:03:13.820
Becky Carter00:03:22.480
M01 - Round 2 - 15:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Patrick Cunningham00:03:35.390
Nicholas Turner00:04:55.220
M02 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mark Uyeda00:03:06.550
Logan Hulett00:03:07.930
Kevin Lezynski00:03:28.410
Benjamin Holland00:03:16.600
Craig Goodemote00:03:08.120
M03 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:02:45.300
Colby Hawn00:02:34.560
Austin Archer00:02:43.350
Nathan McClain00:02:41.650
Thomas Mensch00:02:36.470
Kevin Chu00:02:52.850
Sebastian Xu00:02:46.090
M04 - Round 2 - 15:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:32.590
Todd Rector00:02:24.030
Joshua Johnson00:02:19.420
Ryan Moon00:02:36.220
M05 - Round 2 - 15:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Henry Bishop00:02:55.360
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:04:37.710
M01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:04:33.760
Sebastian Xu00:03:25.450
M02 - Round 1 - 13:04
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:48.950
Charles Nilles00:02:42.010
Arthur Devennish00:03:10.120
Michael Bub00:02:32.170
Cesar Maxwell00:02:30.240
Kevin Chu00:03:08.680
F01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:04:32.700
M01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:04:20.890
M02 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:02:58.720
Kevin Chu00:03:11.300
Sebastian Xu00:03:11.540
M03 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:46.930
Charles Nilles00:02:41.080
Michael Bub00:02:29.080
Cesar Maxwell00:02:26.830
F01 - Round 1 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:01:33.140
Lindsay Baker00:00:38.460
Jessica Gaeta00:00:27.090
F02 - Round 1 - 13:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Parsons00:00:34.380
Jennifer Goney00:00:34.160
Brittni Eldridge00:00:39.800
Alicia Gogue00:00:28.040
Lily Seagraves00:00:30.530
Kaitlin Colwell00:00:41.050
Julia Bruner00:00:38.110
F03 - Round 1 - 13:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Swift00:00:35.100
Kaiya Brown00:00:31.680
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:31.820
Megan Dyer00:00:33.910
Michaela Knoppel00:00:49.380
Abigail Bax00:00:30.250
Amber Hyson00:00:29.840
F04 - Round 1 - 13:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:34.260
Maria Lucero00:00:25.210
Katherine Connor00:00:36.140
Anna McDaniel00:00:25.450
Amanda Coviello00:00:30.270
Maya Canada00:00:32.350
Rachel Lewis00:00:37.470
Shelly Blattner00:00:28.720
F05 - Round 1 - 13:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:00:26.670
Bethany Mussell00:00:22.910
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:29.470
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:22.320
Megan Hudson00:00:27.930
Adina Simon00:00:25.330
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:26.840
Molly Grobmyer00:00:23.610
M01 - Round 1 - 13:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:21.900
Jordan Sisk00:00:30.300
Brandon Conway00:00:25.490
Jeffrey Covey00:00:27.890
Calvin Byrd00:00:29.670
Kyle Chin00:00:26.400
Joel Blazure00:00:34.760
Hayden Hyde00:00:27.550
M02 - Round 1 - 13:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:33.020
Drew Thompson00:00:23.990
Alex Beauchner00:00:29.090
Devin Gaffney00:00:19.850
Samuel West00:00:27.250
Shiv Patel00:00:29.400
Paul Bourgeois00:00:24.280
M03 - Round 1 - 13:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:17.040
Dean Pribish00:00:23.340
Paul Streett00:00:23.970
Manuel Prieto00:00:15.380
Nicholas Zellin00:00:18.190
Dalan Dagan00:00:21.680
M04 - Round 1 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:20.660
Liam Price00:00:15.830
Jacob Reisnour00:00:19.680
Robert Batchelor00:00:18.460
Chandler Austin00:00:23.430
Brent Moretz00:00:18.470
F01 - Round 2 - 16:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jessica Bloom00:02:14.960
F02 - Round 2 - 16:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:00:38.680
Kaitlin Colwell00:00:42.180
Michaela Knoppel00:00:41.190
F03 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:00:31.520
Kendra Parsons00:00:32.040
Katherine Connor00:00:36.950
Jennifer Goney00:00:34.730
Anne Swift00:00:33.060
Lindsay Baker00:00:40.060
Julia Bruner00:00:43.930
Rachel Lewis00:00:36.290
F04 - Round 2 - 16:04
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kaiya Brown00:00:30.540
Amanda Coviello00:00:29.690
Lily Seagraves00:00:27.580
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:35.080
Megan Dyer00:00:32.720
Abigail Bax00:00:32.770
Maya Canada00:00:35.300
F05 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:00:26.530
Alicia Gogue00:00:31.300
Amber Hyson00:00:32.040
Lucy Balthazaar00:00:27.510
Megan Hudson00:00:29.700
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:26.570
Jessica Gaeta00:00:26.200
Shelly Blattner00:00:28.080
F06 - Round 2 - 16:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:00:24.630
Anna McDaniel00:00:24.970
Bethany Mussell00:00:22.010
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:21.250
Adina Simon00:00:22.970
Molly Grobmyer00:00:24.020
M01 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:29.750
Jordan Sisk00:00:29.170
Alex Beauchner00:00:28.810
Calvin Byrd00:00:29.790
Joel Blazure00:00:35.860
Shiv Patel00:00:26.640
M02 - Round 2 - 16:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Drew Thompson00:00:21.800
Paul Streett00:00:22.370
Brandon Conway00:00:21.410
Jeffrey Covey00:00:27.970
Samuel West00:00:28.490
Kyle Chin00:00:26.520
Hayden Hyde00:00:30.790
Paul Bourgeois00:00:26.960
M03 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:22.410
Leslie Truong00:00:20.460
Dean Pribish00:00:24.320
Devin Gaffney00:00:21.530
Jacob Reisnour00:00:19.080
Dalan Dagan00:00:21.710
Chandler Austin00:00:25.970
M04 - Round 2 - 16:16
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:17.780
Manuel Prieto00:00:15.220
Liam Price00:00:15.860
Nicholas Zellin00:00:18.340
Robert Batchelor00:00:19.160
Brent Moretz00:00:17.930
F01 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dana Ellis00:01:22.910
Lindsay Baker00:01:28.910
Hali Luebke00:00:40.820
F02 - Round 1 - 13:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lorna Murakami00:01:09.290
Maria LeJeune00:01:11.910
Margaret Faaleolea00:00:56.400
Anna McDaniel00:01:06.100
Ashley Magill00:01:04.930
Lily Seagraves00:01:06.290
Rachel Lewis00:01:03.040
F03 - Round 1 - 13:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F04 - Round 1 - 13:16
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:08.780
Angela Mick00:01:03.340
Jenna Yee00:00:50.870
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:51.310
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:07.990
Jamie Petkovsek00:01:02.810
Grace Van Well00:01:08.440
Alexandra Smith00:01:02.980
F05 - Round 1 - 13:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jenna Dobson00:00:55.420
Anne DeForge00:01:05.160
Jamey Burkett00:00:53.360
Yolanda Shields00:00:54.710
Abigail Bax00:01:00.620
Sarah Peters00:01:06.390
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:41.770
F06 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ann Mulligan00:00:54.290
Erin Stalf00:00:43.880
Beth Meyer00:00:55.530
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:49.170
Amber Hampton00:00:47.570
Emory Russell00:00:44.980
Taineira Rivera00:00:55.260
F07 - Round 1 - 13:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:44.800
Brandie Hunter00:01:10.240
Mariah Pratt00:00:56.920
Madison Dennis00:00:50.890
MaKayla Robbins00:00:49.080
Jill Egle00:00:47.190
Tara Sayward00:00:42.880
Lia Muchin00:00:44.860
F08 - Round 1 - 13:24
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:47.150
Ashley Mokma00:00:44.820
Ireland Kosco00:00:49.660
Bridget Cunningham00:00:43.630
Katie McGee00:00:45.320
Stefanie Seastrand00:00:53.690
Molly Grobmyer00:00:50.780
F09 - Round 1 - 13:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:00:52.400
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:46.540
Leigh Shafer00:00:41.830
Nikole Brevik00:00:43.330
Natalie Sheets00:00:41.840
Anna Reagle00:00:42.660
Caitlyn Calaway00:00:43.810
Alison Brown00:00:40.430
F10 - Round 1 - 13:28
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Sasha Cruz00:00:44.850
Kendra Parsons00:01:08.730
Tyra Dunning00:00:43.630
Emily Brushafer00:00:36.910
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:38.660
Crystal Gibson00:00:38.140
Carlee Scott00:00:46.540
Jean Knight00:00:40.920
M01 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jordan Sisk00:00:49.670
Gregory Hutson00:00:49.090
Truman Hobbs00:00:41.690
Jason Elkins00:01:08.300
Kyle Chin00:00:42.890
Darryl Magen00:01:04.930
Caleb Wilson00:00:50.360
Brian Perry00:00:43.660
M02 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:51.310
Drew Thompson00:00:49.170
Benjamin Smoot00:00:52.590
Marty Zeamer00:00:49.730
Nathan Gaude00:00:46.860
Jeffrey Covey00:00:43.320
Austin Stine00:00:57.830
John Dunleavy00:00:54.230
M03 - Round 1 - 13:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:33.740
Isaac Hartigan00:00:51.740
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:48.330
Richard Tambini00:00:34.920
Jesse Jaite00:00:27.800
Patrick Black00:00:39.350
Calvin Byrd00:00:49.230
Chris Panarese00:00:53.140
M04 - Round 1 - 13:36
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:00:47.040
Shawn Richards00:00:39.770
Joel Evans00:00:38.730
Michael Junck00:00:44.550
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:40.150
Dalan Dagan00:00:33.100
Jacob Frey00:00:35.750
Adam Kupfer00:00:45.880
M05 - Round 1 - 13:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:37.180
Devin Gaffney00:00:35.320
Lee Giesler00:00:41.370
Nathan Frey00:00:38.630
Shiv Patel00:00:40.690
Brent Moretz00:00:41.380
Marcus DeSmit00:00:32.630
Steven Woodard00:00:41.820
M06 - Round 1 - 13:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jason Ryan00:00:35.290
Adam Rininger00:00:45.740
Preston Stevens00:00:38.280
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:35.310
Gaige Wolthis00:00:35.920
Ryan Letcher00:00:35.500
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:32.230
Stephen Balerna II00:00:34.590
M07 - Round 1 - 13:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:00:33.970
William Geanuracos00:00:35.830
Brendan Casey00:00:33.340
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:34.330
Courtney Coleman00:00:38.080
Kevin Rupich00:00:30.850
Charles Saffian00:00:34.880
Rodney Melancon00:00:38.430
M08 - Round 1 - 13:44
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:31.490
Manuel Prieto00:00:32.020
Zachary Brown00:00:27.870
Paul Houston00:00:31
Joshua Reinking00:00:29.200
Cole Goering00:00:28.850
Walter Fischer00:00:26.910
F01 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:01:24.510
Dana Ellis00:01:15.870
Lindsay Baker00:01:32.190
F03 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria LeJeune00:01:02.360
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.750
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:06.830
Grace Van Well00:01:15.040
F02 - Round 2 - 15:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:15.900
Lorna Murakami00:01:09.740
Brandie Hunter00:01:06.620
Kendra Parsons00:01:05.630
Lisa Clearfield00:01:09.540
Anna McDaniel00:01:09.340
Sarah Peters00:01:06.080
F04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:03.250
Anne DeForge00:00:59.300
Ashley Magill00:01:03.320
Rachel Lewis00:01:01.470
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:02.680
Melissa Sprague00:01:04.500
F05 - Round 2 - 15:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:00:56.050
Joni Bowers00:01:01.320
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:59.660
Christine Arancio00:01:34.270
Abigail Bax00:00:57.940
Alexandra Smith00:01:02.810
F06 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F07 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:00:53.140
Ann Mulligan00:00:51.660
Jenna Dobson00:00:55.120
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:55.210
Jamey Burkett00:00:54.060
Yolanda Shields00:00:54.440
Taineira Rivera00:00:58.490
F08 - Round 2 - 15:58
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
MaKayla Robbins00:00:50.410
Jenna Yee00:00:47.800
Ireland Kosco00:00:46.930
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:51.360
Molly Grobmyer00:00:50.230
F09 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:46.690
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:45.880
Carlee Scott00:00:00
Katie McGee00:00:47.170
Jill Egle00:00:47.080
Amber Hampton00:00:52.370
F10 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:45.610
Sasha Cruz00:00:47.020
Ashley Mokma00:00:46.600
Erin Stalf00:00:49.440
Caitlyn Calaway00:00:42.660
Emory Russell00:00:43.720
Lia Muchin00:00:44.400
F11 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:00:44.310
Leigh Shafer00:00:39.760
Bridget Cunningham00:00:41.990
Nikole Brevik00:00:43.330
Natalie Sheets00:00:41.110
Anna Reagle00:00:43.870
Tara Sayward00:00:42.910
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:39.320
F12 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:36.990
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:38.630
Crystal Gibson00:00:37.460
Jean Knight00:00:40.740
Alison Brown00:00:39.750
Hali Luebke00:00:00
M03 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:00:46.980
Benjamin Smoot00:00:53.060
Marty Zeamer00:00:48.690
Calvin Byrd00:00:46.850
Chris Panarese00:00:50.620
M01 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Stine00:00:58.370
Jason Elkins00:01:06.420
Darryl Magen00:01:02.280
M02 - Round 2 - 16:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:50.800
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:44.040
Drew Thompson00:00:47.880
Jordan Sisk00:00:48.660
Gregory Hutson00:00:48.190
John Dunleavy00:00:53.910
Caleb Wilson00:00:47.050
M04 - Round 2 - 16:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:00:47.710
Eric Lemieux00:00:41.890
Adam Rininger00:00:42.890
Nathan Gaude00:00:47.770
Jeffrey Covey00:00:43.790
Brian Perry00:00:44.700
M05 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:39.130
Lee Giesler00:00:41.630
Truman Hobbs00:00:42.150
Kyle Chin00:00:42.670
Shiv Patel00:00:39.570
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:41.280
Brent Moretz00:00:39.580
Steven Woodard00:00:42.610
M06 - Round 2 - 16:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:38.350
Courtney Coleman00:00:36.140
Joel Evans00:00:40.520
Rodney Melancon00:00:37.770
Preston Stevens00:00:33.920
Nathan Frey00:00:41.960
Patrick Black00:00:39.420
M07 - Round 2 - 16:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:35.630
Jason Ryan00:00:37.350
Devin Gaffney00:00:35.640
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:35.810
Gaige Wolthis00:00:35.060
Ryan Letcher00:00:36.850
Jacob Frey00:00:34.450
M08 - Round 2 - 16:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:34.100
Chris Hanaway00:00:33.910
Brendan Casey00:00:33.140
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:34.160
Charles Saffian00:00:34.940
Richard Tambini00:00:37.470
Stephen Balerna II00:00:35.510
M09 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:32.450
Kevin Rupich00:00:31.070
Manuel Prieto00:00:31.070
Paul Houston00:00:31.690
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:31.660
Dalan Dagan00:00:35.530
Marcus DeSmit00:00:33.230
M10 - Round 2 - 16:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Walter Fischer00:00:27.670
Jesse Jaite00:00:27.560
Zachary Brown00:00:27.110
Joshua Reinking00:00:29.750
Cole Goering00:00:28.900
C01 - Round 1 - 14:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:01:55.710
Laura Atwood00:01:55.710
Brittni Eldridge00:01:55.710
Anne Swift00:01:55.710
Jean Knight00:01:58.590
Rachel Lewis00:01:58.590
Jason Elkins00:01:58.590
Jessica Bloom00:02:06.340
Marty Zeamer00:02:06.340
Joel Blazure00:02:06.340
Lisa Clearfield00:02:06.340
Maria LeJeune00:01:54.490
Madison Dennis00:01:54.490
Dana Ellis00:01:54.490
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:54.490
C02 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madelyn Fletcher00:01:33.550
Cyara Gibson00:01:33.550
Jordan Sisk00:01:33.550
Jesse Hunt00:01:33.550
Mariah Pratt00:01:50.370
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:50.370
Amanda Coviello00:01:50.370
Sarah Peters00:01:50.370
Hayden Hyde00:01:51.700
Chandler Austin00:01:51.700
Michaela Knoppel00:01:51.700
Joni Bowers00:01:51.700
Amber Hyson00:01:39.780
Megan Dyer00:01:39.780
Dean Pribish00:01:39.780
Ronda LeConte00:01:39.780
Nicholas Zellin00:01:21.010
Ireland Kosco00:01:21.010
Jessica Gaeta00:01:21.010
Shawn Richards00:01:21.010
C03 - Round 1 - 14:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
C04 - Round 1 - 14:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jacob Reisnour00:01:19.990
Shelby Eisenschenk00:01:19.990
Brittany Beaulieu00:01:19.990
Bethany Mussell00:01:19.990
Joshua Zhang00:01:14.630
Daniel Hendrixson00:01:14.630
Nicole Coscarelli00:01:14.630
Katie McGee00:01:14.630
Sasha Cruz00:01:21.600
Manuel Prieto00:01:21.600
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:21.600
Lorna Murakami00:01:21.600
Adina Simon00:01:18.250
Alison Brown00:01:18.250
Lee Giesler00:01:18.250
Calvin Byrd00:01:18.250
Nathan Gaude00:01:17.800
Nathan Frey00:01:17.800
Jacob Frey00:01:17.800
Gregory Hutson00:01:17.800
John Sullivan00:01:24.250
Emory Russell00:01:24.250
Maya Canada00:01:24.250
Kristina Mata00:01:24.250
C05 - Round 1 - 14:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Colby Gott00:01:08.090
Charles Saffian00:01:08.090
Cailynn Goss00:01:08.090
Paul Houston00:01:08.090
Erin Stalf00:01:15.630
Lindsay Jacobs00:01:15.630
Shiv Patel00:01:15.630
Jason Ryan00:01:15.630
Danny Tran00:01:16.220
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:16.220
Shaun See00:01:16.220
Lucy Balthazaar00:01:16.220
Megan Hudson00:01:20.600
Brent Moretz00:01:20.600
Robert Batchelor00:01:20.600
Amber Hampton00:01:20.600
F01 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:01:52.270
Laura Atwood00:01:52.270
Brittni Eldridge00:01:52.270
Anne Swift00:01:52.270
Mariah Pratt00:01:44.920
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:44.920
Amanda Coviello00:01:44.920
Sarah Peters00:01:44.920
Maria LeJeune00:01:55.760
Madison Dennis00:01:55.760
Dana Ellis00:01:55.760
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:55.760
F02 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
John Sullivan00:01:21.530
Emory Russell00:01:21.530
Maya Canada00:01:21.530
Kristina Mata00:01:21.530
M01 - Round 2 - 13:19
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jean Knight00:01:45.650
Rachel Lewis00:01:45.650
Jason Elkins00:01:45.650
Hayden Hyde00:01:47.700
Chandler Austin00:01:47.700
Michaela Knoppel00:01:47.700
Joni Bowers00:01:47.700
Jessica Bloom00:02:44.400
Marty Zeamer00:02:44.400
Joel Blazure00:02:44.400
Lisa Clearfield00:02:44.400
M02 - Round 2 - 13:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madelyn Fletcher00:01:27.400
Cyara Gibson00:01:27.400
Jordan Sisk00:01:27.400
Jesse Hunt00:01:27.400
Amber Hyson00:01:29.770
Megan Dyer00:01:29.770
Dean Pribish00:01:29.770
Ronda LeConte00:01:29.770
Kaiya Brown00:01:39.230
Katherine Connor00:01:39.230
Samuel West00:01:39.230
Alex Beauchner00:01:27.870
Eric Lemieux00:01:27.870
Chris Panarese00:01:27.870
Isaac Hartigan00:01:27.870
M03 - Round 2 - 13:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jacob Reisnour00:01:20.170
Shelby Eisenschenk00:01:20.170
Brittany Beaulieu00:01:20.170
Bethany Mussell00:01:20.170
Sasha Cruz00:01:20.890
Manuel Prieto00:01:20.890
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:20.890
Lorna Murakami00:01:20.890
Adina Simon00:01:16.510
Alison Brown00:01:16.510
Lee Giesler00:01:16.510
Calvin Byrd00:01:16.510
Nicholas Zellin00:01:17.220
Ireland Kosco00:01:17.220
Jessica Gaeta00:01:17.220
Shawn Richards00:01:17.220
Megan Hudson00:01:21.850
Brent Moretz00:01:21.850
Robert Batchelor00:01:21.850
Amber Hampton00:01:21.850
Paul Streett00:01:31.460
Bridget Cunningham00:01:31.460
Jeffrey Covey00:01:31.460
Alicia Gogue00:01:31.460
M04 - Round 2 - 13:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Zhang00:01:08.400
Daniel Hendrixson00:01:08.400
Nicole Coscarelli00:01:08.400
Katie McGee00:01:08.400
Colby Gott00:01:07.750
Charles Saffian00:01:07.750
Cailynn Goss00:01:07.750
Paul Houston00:01:07.750
Erin Stalf00:01:15.080
Lindsay Jacobs00:01:15.080
Shiv Patel00:01:15.080
Jason Ryan00:01:15.080
Danny Tran00:01:15.660
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:15.660
Shaun See00:01:15.660
Lucy Balthazaar00:01:15.660
Nathan Gaude00:01:20.090
Nathan Frey00:01:20.090
Jacob Frey00:01:20.090
Gregory Hutson00:01:20.090
M01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Johnson00:02:44.760
Kevin Rupich00:02:44.760
Rachel Seba00:02:44.760
Delbert Wendt00:02:44.760
Alice Webb00:04:22
Katie Baumgartle00:03:36.010
Kendra Franklin00:03:36.010
Shelly Blattner00:03:36.010
Alissa Camardella00:03:46.840
Rebecca Shook00:03:46.840
Anne Norby00:03:46.840
Kathleen Rogan00:03:46.840
Jake Moselle00:05:01.600
Truman Hobbs00:05:01.600
Grace Van Well00:05:01.600
Melissa Sprague00:05:01.600
M02 - Round 1 - 14:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:03:28.480
Jeremy Delgado00:03:28.480
Tara Sayward00:03:28.480
Pamela Elberson00:03:28.480
Rodney Melancon00:03:28.320
Michelle Heier00:03:28.320
Emily Hinrichs00:03:28.320
Sean Adams00:03:28.320
Hali Luebke00:03:26.790
Mary Russell00:03:26.790
Elizabeth Bress00:03:26.790
Sarah Appleton00:03:26.790
John Cascino00:03:09.670
Thomas Mensch00:03:09.670
Jeffrey Walsh00:03:09.670
Kathleen Maggi00:03:09.670
Marietta Landwehr00:03:26.270
Samuel Jackson00:03:26.270
Matthew Danaher00:03:26.270
Marisa Prendergast00:03:26.270
M03 - Round 1 - 14:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:03:24.920
Leigh Shafer00:03:24.920
Heather Bean00:03:24.920
Craig Goodemote00:03:24.920
Anna Reagle00:02:56.250
Lia Muchin00:02:56.250
Stephen Emblidge00:02:56.250
William Geanuracos00:02:56.250
Eric Massey00:03:18.550
Nicholas Turner00:03:18.550
Benjamin Smoot00:03:18.550
Harry Fox00:03:18.550
Justin Hale00:03:19.930
Madelyn Brinkman00:03:19.930
Austin Stine00:03:19.930
Megan McCormick00:03:19.930
Ethan Minton00:03:12.770
Courtney Coleman00:03:12.770
Kearsty McCoy00:03:12.770
Ashley Kohlun00:03:12.770
Cesar Maxwell00:02:37.560
Maddy Joe00:02:37.560
Benjamin Miller00:02:37.560
M04 - Round 1 - 14:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Nathan McClain00:02:50.350
Jamie Petkovsek00:02:50.350
Becky Carter00:02:50.350
Dagan Everman00:02:28.310
Liam Price00:02:28.310
Joshua Reinking00:02:28.310
Samuel Fawley00:02:28.310
Charles Nilles00:02:41.700
Connor Nolan00:02:41.700
Matthew Buck00:02:41.700
Joseph Coffelt00:02:41.700
Crystal Gibson00:02:53.380
Zachary Brown00:02:53.380
Jerry Holy00:02:53.380
Jennifer Lin00:02:53.380
Todd Rector00:02:09.460
Derek Warren00:02:09.460
Michael Bub00:02:09.460
Conrad Chiang00:02:09.460
Ryan Moon00:02:56.820
Justin Esala00:02:56.820
Megan Galarowicz00:02:56.820
Sofia Walhovd00:02:56.820
C01 - Round 2 - 16:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jamey Burkett00:03:58.410
Yolanda Shields00:03:58.410
Taralyn Fukushima00:03:58.410
Alice Webb00:03:58.410
Jake Moselle00:04:36.840
Truman Hobbs00:04:36.840
Grace Van Well00:04:36.840
Melissa Sprague00:04:36.840
C02 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Aidan McNeese00:03:20.690
Leigh Shafer00:03:20.690
Heather Bean00:03:20.690
Craig Goodemote00:03:20.690
Emily Brushafer00:03:29.070
Jeremy Delgado00:03:29.070
Tara Sayward00:03:29.070
Pamela Elberson00:03:29.070
Rodney Melancon00:03:29.120
Michelle Heier00:03:29.120
Emily Hinrichs00:03:29.120
Sean Adams00:03:29.120
Justin Hale00:03:18.730
Madelyn Brinkman00:03:18.730
Austin Stine00:03:18.730
Megan McCormick00:03:18.730
Marietta Landwehr00:03:24.590
Samuel Jackson00:03:24.590
Matthew Danaher00:03:24.590
Marisa Prendergast00:03:24.590
C03 - Round 2 - 16:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Johnson00:02:47.580
Kevin Rupich00:02:47.580
Rachel Seba00:02:47.580
Delbert Wendt00:02:47.580
Anna Reagle00:02:57.370
Lia Muchin00:02:57.370
Stephen Emblidge00:02:57.370
William Geanuracos00:02:57.370
Nathan McClain00:02:51.560
Jamie Petkovsek00:02:51.560
Becky Carter00:02:51.560
Eric Massey00:03:18.620
Nicholas Turner00:03:18.620
Benjamin Smoot00:03:18.620
Harry Fox00:03:18.620
Crystal Gibson00:02:57.610
Zachary Brown00:02:57.610
Jerry Holy00:02:57.610
Jennifer Lin00:02:57.610
Ethan Minton00:03:18.630
Courtney Coleman00:03:18.630
Kearsty McCoy00:03:18.630
Ashley Kohlun00:03:18.630
John Cascino00:03:09.720
Thomas Mensch00:03:09.720
Jeffrey Walsh00:03:09.720
Kathleen Maggi00:03:09.720
Ryan Moon00:02:51.770
Justin Esala00:02:51.770
Megan Galarowicz00:02:51.770
Sofia Walhovd00:02:51.770
C04 - Round 2 - 17:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Dagan Everman00:02:27.700
Liam Price00:02:27.700
Joshua Reinking00:02:27.700
Samuel Fawley00:02:27.700
Charles Nilles00:02:37.200
Connor Nolan00:02:37.200
Matthew Buck00:02:37.200
Joseph Coffelt00:02:37.200
Todd Rector00:02:10.290
Derek Warren00:02:10.290
Michael Bub00:02:10.290
Conrad Chiang00:02:10.290
Cesar Maxwell00:02:42.950
Maddy Joe00:02:42.950
Benjamin Miller00:02:42.950
F01 - Round 2 - 0:00
-
Katie Baumgartle00:03:32.460
Kendra Franklin00:03:32.460
Shelly Blattner00:03:32.460
Alissa Camardella00:03:38.390
Rebecca Shook00:03:38.390
Anne Norby00:03:38.390
Kathleen Rogan00:03:38.390
Hali Luebke00:03:53.730
Mary Russell00:03:53.730
Elizabeth Bress00:03:53.730
Sarah Appleton00:03:53.730
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us