Swimming

2022-06-09

F01 - Round 2 - 17:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alexandrea Fix00:02:30.130
Sarah Hunter00:02:49.310
Katherine Harms00:02:42.640
F02 - Round 2 - 17:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Rogan00:02:32.990
Emily Hinrichs00:02:07.320
Megan Galarowicz00:02:12.860
Rachel Seba00:02:14.510
Elizabeth Bress00:02:11.700
F04 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angeleena Layne00:01:32.830
F03 - Round 2 - 17:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Lili Leonard-Heath00:02:09.520
Tessa Nagy00:01:55.040
Sofia Walhovd00:01:51.190
Jennifer Lin00:01:59.030
M01 - Round 2 - 17:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Anderson00:01:43.990
Jake Moselle00:01:45.830
Connor Nolan00:01:46
Justin Voltaggio00:01:48.880
Aidan Bubon00:01:41.530
Delbert Wendt00:01:41.920
Jerry Holy00:01:41.710
M03 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Derek Warren00:01:10.910
Cesar Maxwell00:01:10.940
M02 - Round 2 - 17:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:24.870
Leslie Truong00:01:33.910
Matthew Buck00:01:34.200
F01 - Round 1 - 13:00
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:02:40.330
Lorna Murakami00:03:00.200
Lisa Clearfield00:02:47.880
Kathleen Maggi00:02:10.290
Jenna Yee00:02:01.770
Heather Bean00:02:14.220
Erin Patterson00:03:12.390
F02 - Round 1 - 13:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:01:54.700
Kathleen Rogan00:02:12.690
Margaret Faaleolea00:03:58.060
Beth Meyer00:02:30.940
Megan Galarowicz00:02:18.340
Taineira Rivera00:02:14.260
F03 - Round 1 - 13:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:22.690
MaKayla Robbins00:01:46.690
Sarah Hunter00:02:38.160
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:57.920
Robyn Hare00:02:13.910
Rachel Seba00:02:06.580
Elizabeth Bress00:02:07.660
F04 - Round 1 - 13:07
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ann Mulligan00:01:54.400
Pamela Elberson00:01:53.890
Mary Russell00:01:30.040
Anne DeForge00:02:09.900
Ashley Stone00:01:54.930
Elizabeth Pfister00:01:52.590
Jean Knight00:01:34.180
F05 - Round 1 - 13:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:01:45.310
Tyra Dunning00:01:41.030
Nikole Brevik00:01:37.400
Cailynn Goss00:01:48.050
Marietta Landwehr00:01:34.400
Stefanie Seastrand00:01:59.920
Laura Atwood00:01:55.830
F06 - Round 1 - 13:12
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Mokma00:01:47.720
Erin Stalf00:01:45.670
Kristen Hanifee00:01:50.990
Nissi Bolash00:01:44.110
Anne Schooley00:01:48.690
Natalie Sheets00:01:34.010
F07 - Round 1 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Sasha Cruz00:01:46.010
Alissa Camardella00:01:29.850
Michelle Heier00:01:33.060
Cyara Gibson00:01:45.870
Katelynn Robinson00:01:38.530
Becky Carter00:01:33.740
Anya Forrester00:01:24.160
F08 - Round 1 - 13:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Franklin00:01:27.520
Kayla Aulis00:01:35.980
Lindsay Sobel00:01:27.940
Angeleena Layne00:01:17.850
Sarah Olive00:01:41.950
Sydney Sexton00:01:15.720
Maddy Joe00:01:07.080
M01 - Round 1 - 13:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:01:49.860
Benjamin Smoot00:02:02.750
Michael Junck00:01:40.080
Austin Stine00:02:10.760
Aaron Raines00:01:49.170
Darryl Magen00:02:40.030
Nicholas Turner00:02:10.960
M02 - Round 1 - 13:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:01:27.930
Shaun See00:01:34.770
Jesse Hunt00:01:48.380
Dexter Drbal00:01:32.460
Adam Rininger00:01:43.420
Eric Massey00:01:20.080
Marcus DeSmit00:01:13.500
M03 - Round 1 - 13:25
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Moselle00:01:29.610
Earl Byrd00:01:38
Ethan Minton00:01:11.840
Gaige Wolthis00:01:21.620
Jeffrey Stephens00:01:26.090
Jerry Holy00:01:35.290
M04 - Round 1 - 13:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:01:21.310
Patrick Cunningham00:01:36.890
Joel Evans00:01:40.790
Sean Adams00:01:25.730
Aidan Bubon00:01:15.320
Park Gilmer00:01:10.480
Matthew Danaher00:01:31.430
John Cascino00:01:11.320
M05 - Round 1 - 13:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kevin Rupich00:01:12.140
Michael Love00:01:24.550
Kevin Lezynski00:01:32.090
Ricardo Dager00:01:29.580
Jason Elkins00:02:41.720
Danny Holcombe00:01:31.450
Ryan Thibaudeau00:01:19.920
Dagan Everman00:01:16.290
M06 - Round 1 - 13:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Walter Fischer00:01:07.840
Conrad Chiang00:01:13.550
Matthew Buck00:01:10.780
Cole Goering00:01:09.670
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:07.090
Kevin Chu00:01:17.900
Ryan Moon00:01:10.090
Colby Gott00:01:19.090
M07 - Round 1 - 13:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:01:27.770
Matthew Bakalorz00:01:14.880
Mark Uyeda00:01:18.190
Justin Esala00:01:10.040
Jesse Jaite00:01:01.750
Jake Becker00:01:05.730
Joshua Reinking00:01:09.580
Henry Bishop00:01:17.270
M08 - Round 1 - 13:37
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:13.530
Benjamin Miller00:01:06.010
Aidan McNeese00:01:07.370
Jason Ryan00:01:35.160
Benjamin Holland00:01:16.510
Maxwell Reynolds00:00:59.160
Noah Garbo00:00:58.520
Joshua Zhang00:01:05.350
F01 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F02 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:02:40.820
Lorna Murakami00:03:00.840
Lisa Clearfield00:02:43.990
Erin Patterson00:03:26.860
Sarah Hunter00:02:35.390
F03 - Round 2 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:10.690
Kathleen Rogan00:02:08.140
Beth Meyer00:02:53.440
Megan Galarowicz00:02:10.640
Heather Bean00:02:26.060
Robyn Hare00:02:07.880
Taineira Rivera00:02:03.960
F04 - Round 2 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Maggi00:02:09.020
Jenna Yee00:02:25.920
Anne DeForge00:02:15.390
Rachel Seba00:02:04.750
Stefanie Seastrand00:02:00.190
Elizabeth Bress00:02:03.780
F05 - Round 2 - 14:01
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:01:54.750
Ann Mulligan00:02:00.770
Pamela Elberson00:01:51.480
Kristen Hanifee00:01:47.720
Ashley Stone00:01:46.140
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:57.010
Elizabeth Pfister00:01:56.450
Laura Atwood00:01:50.610
F06 - Round 2 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:01:45.270
Sasha Cruz00:01:44
Ashley Mokma00:01:46.540
MaKayla Robbins00:01:46.230
Erin Stalf00:01:42.690
Cailynn Goss00:01:48.790
Cyara Gibson00:01:52.160
F07 - Round 2 - 14:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:01:39.220
Kayla Aulis00:01:28.340
Nikole Brevik00:01:39.600
Sarah Olive00:01:41.770
Nissi Bolash00:01:42.760
Anne Schooley00:01:47.820
Katelynn Robinson00:01:33.990
F08 - Round 2 - 14:13
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:31.420
Mary Russell00:01:30.340
Natalie Sheets00:01:36.150
Marietta Landwehr00:01:42.240
Jean Knight00:01:39.220
Becky Carter00:01:32.040
F09 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Franklin00:01:23.940
Lindsay Sobel00:01:25.740
Angeleena Layne00:01:18.140
Sydney Sexton00:01:15.280
Anya Forrester00:01:22.680
F10 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maddy Joe00:01:07.160
M01 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jason Elkins00:02:41.830
Darryl Magen00:02:35.480
M02 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:01:52.930
Jesse Hunt00:01:39.830
Benjamin Smoot00:02:05.620
Austin Stine00:02:04.560
Aaron Raines00:01:46.800
Nicholas Turner00:01:52.710
M03 - Round 2 - 14:33
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:32.500
Patrick Cunningham00:01:37.390
Joel Evans00:01:45.330
Jason Ryan00:01:24.550
Earl Byrd00:00:00
Adam Rininger00:01:43.790
Michael Junck00:01:42.910
Jerry Holy00:01:28.290
M04 - Round 2 - 14:37
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:01:27.340
Jake Moselle00:01:26.150
Dexter Drbal00:01:45.280
Kevin Lezynski00:01:26.620
Ricardo Dager00:01:32.810
Matthew Danaher00:01:23.910
Danny Holcombe00:01:34.680
M05 - Round 2 - 14:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:01:17.590
Brendan Casey00:01:29.310
Michael Love00:01:22.850
Sean Adams00:01:28.030
Gaige Wolthis00:01:23.590
Eric Massey00:01:18.720
Ryan Thibaudeau00:01:18.020
Jeffrey Stephens00:01:27.740
M06 - Round 2 - 14:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Matthew Bakalorz00:01:13.630
Mark Uyeda00:01:24.450
Aidan Bubon00:01:15.050
Benjamin Holland00:01:15.170
Kevin Chu00:01:17.230
Dagan Everman00:01:15.260
Henry Bishop00:01:20.120
Colby Gott00:01:18.050
M07 - Round 2 - 14:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:11.180
Kevin Rupich00:01:13.100
Conrad Chiang00:01:17.690
Ethan Minton00:01:12.190
Park Gilmer00:01:13.590
Matthew Buck00:01:09.120
John Cascino00:01:15.630
Marcus DeSmit00:01:14.590
M08 - Round 2 - 14:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:03.260
Walter Fischer00:01:04.920
Aidan McNeese00:01:02.310
Justin Esala00:01:08.390
Joshua Reinking00:01:08.320
Cole Goering00:01:08.440
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:11.650
Ryan Moon00:01:12.230
M09 - Round 2 - 14:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:01:03.350
Jake Becker00:01:04.770
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:00.040
Noah Garbo00:00:57.630
Joshua Zhang00:01:06.210
F01 - Round 1 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Harms00:02:30.110
Marietta Landwehr00:01:57.310
Desiree Peterson00:02:33.940
Jennifer Lin00:01:58.630
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:03.390
F02 - Round 1 - 14:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:33.210
Kendra Franklin00:01:35.500
Kayla Aulis00:01:51.450
Lindsay Sobel00:01:38.730
Sarah Olive00:01:56.470
Kearsty McCoy00:01:51.730
M01 - Round 1 - 14:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Connor Nolan00:01:35.090
Dexter Drbal00:01:53.140
Eric Massey00:01:27.190
M02 - Round 1 - 14:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Becker00:01:18.880
Arthur Devennish00:01:23.090
Samuel Fawley00:01:23.560
Derek Warren00:01:10.990
Danny Holcombe00:01:52.080
Craig Goodemote00:01:34.280
F01 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Harms00:02:29.060
Desiree Peterson00:02:29.910
F02 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kayla Aulis00:01:45.500
Sarah Olive00:01:53.420
Marietta Landwehr00:02:05.940
Kearsty McCoy00:01:46.850
Jennifer Lin00:01:58.870
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:01.110
F03 - Round 2 - 15:44
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:30.210
Kendra Franklin00:01:33.600
Lindsay Sobel00:01:40.740
M01 - Round 2 - 15:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Connor Nolan00:01:29.670
Dexter Drbal00:01:49.590
Danny Holcombe00:01:55.940
M02 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:20.360
Samuel Fawley00:01:21.950
Craig Goodemote00:01:32.290
Eric Massey00:01:24.390
M03 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Becker00:01:18.540
Derek Warren00:01:10.360
F01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Anne Norby00:04:32.700
M01 - Round 2 - 15:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joseph Cline00:04:20.890
M02 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:02:58.720
Kevin Chu00:03:11.300
Sebastian Xu00:03:11.540
M03 - Round 2 - 15:21
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Justin Hale00:02:46.930
Charles Nilles00:02:41.080
Michael Bub00:02:29.080
Cesar Maxwell00:02:26.830
F01 - Round 1 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:41.320
Jenna Dobson00:01:18.830
Lindsay Baker00:01:29.160
Alexandra Smith00:01:14.490
Maria LeJeune00:01:17.130
Dana Ellis00:01:37.010
F02 - Round 1 - 13:47
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:01:12.410
Ashley Magill00:01:12.760
Lily Seagraves00:01:09.640
Christine Arancio00:01:12.240
Shelly Blattner00:01:07.390
F03 - Round 1 - 13:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:53.540
Kendra Parsons00:01:13.070
Bridget Cunningham00:00:55.950
Nikole Brevik00:00:51.210
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:27.180
Ronda LeConte00:01:04.600
Laura Atwood00:01:06.100
F04 - Round 1 - 13:51
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:53.730
Ashley Mokma00:01:00.980
Pamela Elberson00:00:59.730
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:55.630
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:55.670
Amber Hampton00:01:01.400
Molly Grobmyer00:00:57.070
F05 - Round 1 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:01:00.270
Brandie Hunter00:01:09.170
Tyra Dunning00:00:53.340
Natalie Sheets00:00:54.240
Cyara Gibson00:00:55.840
Tara Sayward00:00:56.210
Katelynn Robinson00:00:54.450
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:57.600
F06 - Round 1 - 13:55
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:07.550
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:46.620
Crystal Gibson00:00:48.040
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:53.780
Anna Reagle00:00:46.030
Alison Brown00:00:51.280
Anya Forrester00:00:49.910
Hali Luebke00:00:00
M01 - Round 1 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:01:10.040
John Sullivan00:00:46.860
Marty Zeamer00:01:11.680
Nathan Gaude00:01:03.330
Truman Hobbs00:00:51.040
Aaron Raines00:00:57.340
Samuel Jackson00:01:07.030
Brian Perry00:00:57.530
M02 - Round 1 - 13:59
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:54.990
Keen Harvey00:00:54.230
Ricardo Dager00:00:53.720
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:46.410
Gaige Wolthis00:00:50.420
Chris Panarese00:01:05.490
Dalan Dagan00:00:47.630
Caleb Wilson00:00:57
M03 - Round 1 - 14:01
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:40.730
Shawn Richards00:00:46.670
Jesse Hunt00:00:50
Richard Tambini00:00:41.430
Rodney Melancon00:00:52.450
Park Gilmer00:00:38.730
Ryan Letcher00:00:47.340
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:37.780
M04 - Round 1 - 14:03
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:00:54.090
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:43.450
Courtney Coleman00:00:42.050
Jesse Jaite00:00:34.650
Liam Price00:00:34.980
Paul Houston00:00:44.580
Harry Fox00:00:46.820
Jacob Frey00:00:43.470
F01 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:38.780
Dana Ellis00:01:41.700
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:22.500
Lindsay Baker00:01:23.210
F02 - Round 2 - 15:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:01:13.090
Kendra Parsons00:01:14.710
Maria LeJeune00:01:19.040
Jenna Dobson00:01:14.020
Ashley Magill00:01:13.080
Christine Arancio00:01:13.550
Alexandra Smith00:01:12.920
F03 - Round 2 - 15:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:01:02.960
Angela Mick00:01:06.110
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.450
Laura Atwood00:01:01.390
Shelly Blattner00:01:05.350
F04 - Round 2 - 15:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:58.540
Ashley Mokma00:00:59.570
Pamela Elberson00:00:59.450
Ronda LeConte00:01:07.060
Amber Hampton00:00:58.050
Tara Sayward00:00:55.710
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:57.590
Molly Grobmyer00:00:55.720
F05 - Round 2 - 15:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:53.830
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:53.800
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:56.440
Bridget Cunningham00:00:54.790
Natalie Sheets00:00:55.390
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:55.120
Cyara Gibson00:00:55.620
Katelynn Robinson00:00:52.680
F06 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:53.430
Tyra Dunning00:00:55.900
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:45.550
Nikole Brevik00:00:49.170
Crystal Gibson00:00:48.700
Anna Reagle00:00:47.400
Alison Brown00:00:49.020
Anya Forrester00:00:49.360
M01 - Round 2 - 15:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:01:12.780
Jesse Hunt00:00:46.600
Marty Zeamer00:01:14.530
Nathan Gaude00:01:04.060
Chris Panarese00:01:05.250
Caleb Wilson00:00:55.200
Samuel Jackson00:01:01.550
M03 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:50.890
Keen Harvey00:00:55.340
Aaron Raines00:00:58.740
Brian Perry00:00:55.630
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:00:45.550
Rodney Melancon00:00:52.600
Ricardo Dager00:00:44.440
Truman Hobbs00:00:50.630
M04 - Round 2 - 15:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:45.460
John Sullivan00:00:43.400
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:46.070
Paul Houston00:00:44.130
Gaige Wolthis00:00:51.960
Ryan Letcher00:00:41.960
Harry Fox00:00:47.510
Dalan Dagan00:00:45.470
M05 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:40.440
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:42.020
Courtney Coleman00:00:41.020
Richard Tambini00:00:41.010
Park Gilmer00:00:40.220
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:36.960
Jacob Frey00:00:42.260
M06 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:00:34.890
Liam Price00:00:34.050
F03 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria LeJeune00:01:02.360
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.750
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:06.830
Grace Van Well00:01:15.040
F01 - Round 2 - 15:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brittni Eldridge00:01:24.510
Dana Ellis00:01:15.870
Lindsay Baker00:01:32.190
F02 - Round 2 - 15:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:15.900
Lorna Murakami00:01:09.740
Brandie Hunter00:01:06.620
Kendra Parsons00:01:05.630
Lisa Clearfield00:01:09.540
Anna McDaniel00:01:09.340
Sarah Peters00:01:06.080
F04 - Round 2 - 15:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Angela Mick00:01:03.250
Anne DeForge00:00:59.300
Ashley Magill00:01:03.320
Rachel Lewis00:01:01.470
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:02.680
Melissa Sprague00:01:04.500
F05 - Round 2 - 15:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:00:56.050
Joni Bowers00:01:01.320
Jamie Petkovsek00:00:59.660
Christine Arancio00:01:34.270
Abigail Bax00:00:57.940
Alexandra Smith00:01:02.810
F06 - Round 2 - 15:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F07 - Round 2 - 15:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Ashley Kohlun00:00:53.140
Ann Mulligan00:00:51.660
Jenna Dobson00:00:55.120
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:55.210
Jamey Burkett00:00:54.060
Yolanda Shields00:00:54.440
Taineira Rivera00:00:58.490
F08 - Round 2 - 15:58
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
MaKayla Robbins00:00:50.410
Jenna Yee00:00:47.800
Ireland Kosco00:00:46.930
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:51.360
Molly Grobmyer00:00:50.230
F09 - Round 2 - 16:02
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:46.690
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:45.880
Carlee Scott00:00:00
Katie McGee00:00:47.170
Jill Egle00:00:47.080
Amber Hampton00:00:52.370
F10 - Round 2 - 16:06
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:45.610
Sasha Cruz00:00:47.020
Ashley Mokma00:00:46.600
Erin Stalf00:00:49.440
Caitlyn Calaway00:00:42.660
Emory Russell00:00:43.720
Lia Muchin00:00:44.400
F11 - Round 2 - 16:10
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:00:44.310
Leigh Shafer00:00:39.760
Bridget Cunningham00:00:41.990
Nikole Brevik00:00:43.330
Natalie Sheets00:00:41.110
Anna Reagle00:00:43.870
Tara Sayward00:00:42.910
Lindsay Jacobs00:00:39.320
F12 - Round 2 - 16:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Brushafer00:00:36.990
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:38.630
Crystal Gibson00:00:37.460
Jean Knight00:00:40.740
Alison Brown00:00:39.750
Hali Luebke00:00:00
M03 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Isaac Hartigan00:00:46.980
Benjamin Smoot00:00:53.060
Marty Zeamer00:00:48.690
Calvin Byrd00:00:46.850
Chris Panarese00:00:50.620
M01 - Round 2 - 16:18
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Austin Stine00:00:58.370
Jason Elkins00:01:06.420
Darryl Magen00:01:02.280
M02 - Round 2 - 16:22
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shinya Honji00:00:50.800
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:44.040
Drew Thompson00:00:47.880
Jordan Sisk00:00:48.660
Gregory Hutson00:00:48.190
John Dunleavy00:00:53.910
Caleb Wilson00:00:47.050
M04 - Round 2 - 16:30
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:00:47.710
Eric Lemieux00:00:41.890
Adam Rininger00:00:42.890
Nathan Gaude00:00:47.770
Jeffrey Covey00:00:43.790
Brian Perry00:00:44.700
M05 - Round 2 - 16:34
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:39.130
Lee Giesler00:00:41.630
Truman Hobbs00:00:42.150
Kyle Chin00:00:42.670
Shiv Patel00:00:39.570
Jeffrey Stephens00:00:41.280
Brent Moretz00:00:39.580
Steven Woodard00:00:42.610
M06 - Round 2 - 16:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jeremy Delgado00:00:38.350
Courtney Coleman00:00:36.140
Joel Evans00:00:40.520
Rodney Melancon00:00:37.770
Preston Stevens00:00:33.920
Nathan Frey00:00:41.960
Patrick Black00:00:39.420
M07 - Round 2 - 16:42
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
William Geanuracos00:00:35.630
Jason Ryan00:00:37.350
Devin Gaffney00:00:35.640
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:35.810
Gaige Wolthis00:00:35.060
Ryan Letcher00:00:36.850
Jacob Frey00:00:34.450
M08 - Round 2 - 16:46
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Liam Boyles00:00:34.100
Chris Hanaway00:00:33.910
Brendan Casey00:00:33.140
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:34.160
Charles Saffian00:00:34.940
Richard Tambini00:00:37.470
Stephen Balerna II00:00:35.510
M09 - Round 2 - 16:50
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Leslie Truong00:00:32.450
Kevin Rupich00:00:31.070
Manuel Prieto00:00:31.070
Paul Houston00:00:31.690
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:31.660
Dalan Dagan00:00:35.530
Marcus DeSmit00:00:33.230
M10 - Round 2 - 16:54
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Walter Fischer00:00:27.670
Jesse Jaite00:00:27.560
Zachary Brown00:00:27.110
Joshua Reinking00:00:29.750
Cole Goering00:00:28.900
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us