Swimming

2022-06-10

F01 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
F02 - Round 2 - 13:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:02:40.820
Lorna Murakami00:03:00.840
Lisa Clearfield00:02:43.990
Erin Patterson00:03:26.860
Sarah Hunter00:02:35.390
F03 - Round 2 - 13:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily Saverance00:02:10.690
Kathleen Rogan00:02:08.140
Beth Meyer00:02:53.440
Megan Galarowicz00:02:10.640
Heather Bean00:02:26.060
Robyn Hare00:02:07.880
Taineira Rivera00:02:03.960
F04 - Round 2 - 13:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kathleen Maggi00:02:09.020
Jenna Yee00:02:25.920
Anne DeForge00:02:15.390
Rachel Seba00:02:04.750
Stefanie Seastrand00:02:00.190
Elizabeth Bress00:02:03.780
F05 - Round 2 - 14:01
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maria Lucero00:01:54.750
Ann Mulligan00:02:00.770
Pamela Elberson00:01:51.480
Kristen Hanifee00:01:47.720
Ashley Stone00:01:46.140
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:57.010
Elizabeth Pfister00:01:56.450
Laura Atwood00:01:50.610
F06 - Round 2 - 14:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:01:45.270
Sasha Cruz00:01:44
Ashley Mokma00:01:46.540
MaKayla Robbins00:01:46.230
Erin Stalf00:01:42.690
Cailynn Goss00:01:48.790
Cyara Gibson00:01:52.160
F07 - Round 2 - 14:09
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Tyra Dunning00:01:39.220
Kayla Aulis00:01:28.340
Nikole Brevik00:01:39.600
Sarah Olive00:01:41.770
Nissi Bolash00:01:42.760
Anne Schooley00:01:47.820
Katelynn Robinson00:01:33.990
F08 - Round 2 - 14:13
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Alissa Camardella00:01:31.420
Mary Russell00:01:30.340
Natalie Sheets00:01:36.150
Marietta Landwehr00:01:42.240
Jean Knight00:01:39.220
Becky Carter00:01:32.040
F09 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kendra Franklin00:01:23.940
Lindsay Sobel00:01:25.740
Angeleena Layne00:01:18.140
Sydney Sexton00:01:15.280
Anya Forrester00:01:22.680
F10 - Round 2 - 14:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Maddy Joe00:01:07.160
M01 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jason Elkins00:02:41.830
Darryl Magen00:02:35.480
M02 - Round 2 - 14:29
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Adam Kupfer00:01:52.930
Jesse Hunt00:01:39.830
Benjamin Smoot00:02:05.620
Austin Stine00:02:04.560
Aaron Raines00:01:46.800
Nicholas Turner00:01:52.710
M03 - Round 2 - 14:33
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shaun See00:01:32.500
Patrick Cunningham00:01:37.390
Joel Evans00:01:45.330
Jason Ryan00:01:24.550
Earl Byrd00:00:00
Adam Rininger00:01:43.790
Michael Junck00:01:42.910
Jerry Holy00:01:28.290
M04 - Round 2 - 14:37
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Paul Rogers00:01:27.340
Jake Moselle00:01:26.150
Dexter Drbal00:01:45.280
Kevin Lezynski00:01:26.620
Ricardo Dager00:01:32.810
Matthew Danaher00:01:23.910
Danny Holcombe00:01:34.680
M05 - Round 2 - 14:41
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Chris Hanaway00:01:17.590
Brendan Casey00:01:29.310
Michael Love00:01:22.850
Sean Adams00:01:28.030
Gaige Wolthis00:01:23.590
Eric Massey00:01:18.720
Ryan Thibaudeau00:01:18.020
Jeffrey Stephens00:01:27.740
M06 - Round 2 - 14:45
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Matthew Bakalorz00:01:13.630
Mark Uyeda00:01:24.450
Aidan Bubon00:01:15.050
Benjamin Holland00:01:15.170
Kevin Chu00:01:17.230
Dagan Everman00:01:15.260
Henry Bishop00:01:20.120
Colby Gott00:01:18.050
M07 - Round 2 - 14:49
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kyle Buckley00:01:11.180
Kevin Rupich00:01:13.100
Conrad Chiang00:01:17.690
Ethan Minton00:01:12.190
Park Gilmer00:01:13.590
Matthew Buck00:01:09.120
John Cascino00:01:15.630
Marcus DeSmit00:01:14.590
M08 - Round 2 - 14:53
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Benjamin Miller00:01:03.260
Walter Fischer00:01:04.920
Aidan McNeese00:01:02.310
Justin Esala00:01:08.390
Joshua Reinking00:01:08.320
Cole Goering00:01:08.440
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:11.650
Ryan Moon00:01:12.230
M09 - Round 2 - 14:57
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:01:03.350
Jake Becker00:01:04.770
Maxwell Reynolds00:01:00.040
Noah Garbo00:00:57.630
Joshua Zhang00:01:06.210
F01 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katherine Harms00:02:29.060
Desiree Peterson00:02:29.910
F02 - Round 2 - 15:40
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kayla Aulis00:01:45.500
Sarah Olive00:01:53.420
Marietta Landwehr00:02:05.940
Kearsty McCoy00:01:46.850
Jennifer Lin00:01:58.870
Madelyn Fletcher00:02:01.110
F03 - Round 2 - 15:44
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Katie Baumgartle00:01:30.210
Kendra Franklin00:01:33.600
Lindsay Sobel00:01:40.740
M01 - Round 2 - 15:48
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Connor Nolan00:01:29.670
Dexter Drbal00:01:49.590
Danny Holcombe00:01:55.940
M02 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Arthur Devennish00:01:20.360
Samuel Fawley00:01:21.950
Craig Goodemote00:01:32.290
Eric Massey00:01:24.390
M03 - Round 2 - 15:52
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jake Becker00:01:18.540
Derek Warren00:01:10.360
F01 - Round 2 - 15:05
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Emily White00:01:38.780
Dana Ellis00:01:41.700
Kaitlin Colwell00:01:22.500
Lindsay Baker00:01:23.210
F02 - Round 2 - 15:08
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Mariah Pratt00:01:13.090
Kendra Parsons00:01:14.710
Maria LeJeune00:01:19.040
Jenna Dobson00:01:14.020
Ashley Magill00:01:13.080
Christine Arancio00:01:13.550
Alexandra Smith00:01:12.920
F03 - Round 2 - 15:11
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brandie Hunter00:01:02.960
Angela Mick00:01:06.110
Lily Seagraves00:01:05.450
Laura Atwood00:01:01.390
Shelly Blattner00:01:05.350
F04 - Round 2 - 15:14
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Marisa Prendergast00:00:58.540
Ashley Mokma00:00:59.570
Pamela Elberson00:00:59.450
Ronda LeConte00:01:07.060
Amber Hampton00:00:58.050
Tara Sayward00:00:55.710
Gabrielle Ducharme00:00:57.590
Molly Grobmyer00:00:55.720
F05 - Round 2 - 15:17
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Kristina Mata00:00:53.830
Nicole Coscarelli00:00:53.800
Taralyn Fukushima00:00:56.440
Bridget Cunningham00:00:54.790
Natalie Sheets00:00:55.390
Brittany Beaulieu00:00:55.120
Cyara Gibson00:00:55.620
Katelynn Robinson00:00:52.680
F06 - Round 2 - 15:20
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danielle Marino00:00:53.430
Tyra Dunning00:00:55.900
Madelyn Brinkman00:00:45.550
Nikole Brevik00:00:49.170
Crystal Gibson00:00:48.700
Anna Reagle00:00:47.400
Alison Brown00:00:49.020
Anya Forrester00:00:49.360
M01 - Round 2 - 15:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Eric Lemieux00:01:12.780
Jesse Hunt00:00:46.600
Marty Zeamer00:01:14.530
Nathan Gaude00:01:04.060
Chris Panarese00:01:05.250
Caleb Wilson00:00:55.200
Samuel Jackson00:01:01.550
M02 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Brendan Casey00:00:45.550
Rodney Melancon00:00:52.600
Ricardo Dager00:00:44.440
Truman Hobbs00:00:50.630
M03 - Round 2 - 15:26
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shelby Eisenschenk00:00:50.890
Keen Harvey00:00:55.340
Aaron Raines00:00:58.740
Brian Perry00:00:55.630
M04 - Round 2 - 15:32
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Shawn Richards00:00:45.460
John Sullivan00:00:43.400
Kaden Rosenstein00:00:46.070
Paul Houston00:00:44.130
Gaige Wolthis00:00:51.960
Ryan Letcher00:00:41.960
Harry Fox00:00:47.510
Dalan Dagan00:00:45.470
M05 - Round 2 - 15:35
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Danny Tran00:00:40.440
Matthew Bakalorz00:00:42.020
Courtney Coleman00:00:41.020
Richard Tambini00:00:41.010
Park Gilmer00:00:40.220
Daniel Hendrixson00:00:36.960
Jacob Frey00:00:42.260
M06 - Round 2 - 15:38
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jesse Jaite00:00:34.890
Liam Price00:00:34.050
F01 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meghan Roeder00:01:52.270
Laura Atwood00:01:52.270
Brittni Eldridge00:01:52.270
Anne Swift00:01:52.270
Mariah Pratt00:01:44.920
Lili Leonard-Heath00:01:44.920
Amanda Coviello00:01:44.920
Sarah Peters00:01:44.920
Maria LeJeune00:01:55.760
Madison Dennis00:01:55.760
Dana Ellis00:01:55.760
Jaycelyn Collins00:01:55.760
F02 - Round 2 - 13:15
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
John Sullivan00:01:21.530
Emory Russell00:01:21.530
Maya Canada00:01:21.530
Kristina Mata00:01:21.530
M01 - Round 2 - 13:19
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jean Knight00:01:45.650
Rachel Lewis00:01:45.650
Jason Elkins00:01:45.650
Hayden Hyde00:01:47.700
Chandler Austin00:01:47.700
Michaela Knoppel00:01:47.700
Joni Bowers00:01:47.700
Jessica Bloom00:02:44.400
Marty Zeamer00:02:44.400
Joel Blazure00:02:44.400
Lisa Clearfield00:02:44.400
M02 - Round 2 - 13:23
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Madelyn Fletcher00:01:27.400
Cyara Gibson00:01:27.400
Jordan Sisk00:01:27.400
Jesse Hunt00:01:27.400
Amber Hyson00:01:29.770
Megan Dyer00:01:29.770
Dean Pribish00:01:29.770
Ronda LeConte00:01:29.770
Kaiya Brown00:01:39.230
Katherine Connor00:01:39.230
Samuel West00:01:39.230
Alex Beauchner00:01:27.870
Eric Lemieux00:01:27.870
Chris Panarese00:01:27.870
Isaac Hartigan00:01:27.870
M03 - Round 2 - 13:27
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Jacob Reisnour00:01:20.170
Shelby Eisenschenk00:01:20.170
Brittany Beaulieu00:01:20.170
Bethany Mussell00:01:20.170
Sasha Cruz00:01:20.890
Manuel Prieto00:01:20.890
Nathan Yamazaki00:01:20.890
Lorna Murakami00:01:20.890
Adina Simon00:01:16.510
Alison Brown00:01:16.510
Lee Giesler00:01:16.510
Calvin Byrd00:01:16.510
Nicholas Zellin00:01:17.220
Ireland Kosco00:01:17.220
Jessica Gaeta00:01:17.220
Shawn Richards00:01:17.220
Megan Hudson00:01:21.850
Brent Moretz00:01:21.850
Robert Batchelor00:01:21.850
Amber Hampton00:01:21.850
Paul Streett00:01:31.460
Bridget Cunningham00:01:31.460
Jeffrey Covey00:01:31.460
Alicia Gogue00:01:31.460
M04 - Round 2 - 13:31
Swimming - Rosen Aquatic & Fitness Center
Joshua Zhang00:01:08.400
Daniel Hendrixson00:01:08.400
Nicole Coscarelli00:01:08.400
Katie McGee00:01:08.400
Colby Gott00:01:07.750
Charles Saffian00:01:07.750
Cailynn Goss00:01:07.750
Paul Houston00:01:07.750
Erin Stalf00:01:15.080
Lindsay Jacobs00:01:15.080
Shiv Patel00:01:15.080
Jason Ryan00:01:15.080
Danny Tran00:01:15.660
Caitlyn Calaway00:01:15.660
Shaun See00:01:15.660
Lucy Balthazaar00:01:15.660
Nathan Gaude00:01:20.090
Nathan Frey00:01:20.090
Jacob Frey00:01:20.090
Gregory Hutson00:01:20.090
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us