Tennis

2022-06-09

Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 4
DOROHOVECH, Carol
1
:
0
HOCH, Jackie
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 3
GOOD, Kaitlyn
0
:
1
COATS, Erin
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 5
MACFARLAND, Kylie
0
:
1
HADAM, Jodi
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 5
JOHNSON, Krystal
1
:
0
FERRER, Allison
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 6
BELIVEAU, Justin
1
:
0
BURGET, Garran
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 1
HERARD, Cody
1
:
0
HAMMOND, Brad
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 2
BLATT, Daniel
1
:
0
HEUP, Michael
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 3
JOHN, Ornoro
1
:
0
MERZ, Peter
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 4
LILLARD, Scott
1
:
0
HABERMANN, Billy
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 6
ZITEK, Andie
1
:
0
DOHRN, Angela
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 10
PARKER, Yentomi
0
:
1
DOYLE, Hayley
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 1
JUSSIM LIDDY, Kayla
1
:
0
BOWERS, Katya
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 3
AMBROSINI, Liza
1
:
0
HOSTETLER, Casey
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 9
GIANAKOUROS, John
1
:
0
STRIKER, Alan
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 2
STEWART, Andrew
1
:
0
WALZ, Kenneth
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 7
YOUNG, Rashawn
1
:
0
KANTER, Michael
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 6
STERN, Aaron
1
:
0
NGO, John
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 9
ADIMARI, Thomas
1
:
0
CASTRO, Santiago
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 8
RODRIGUEZ, Ryan
1
:
0
SAYLOR, Colin
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 8
LI, Jian Hui
1
:
0
MCCRACKEN, Patrick
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 2
LAMBERT, Micah
1
:
0
MEIER, Christopher
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 1
STAPLETON, Shakir
1
:
0
LOZOS, Michael
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 8
TAGLIARENI, Brittany
1
:
0
WAGGONER, Haley
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 7
WILLIAMS, Nathan
1
:
0
ENGLISH, Julian
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 10
RAUPP, Christopher
0
:
1
DORING, Jonathan
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 11
Derek, Smith
1
:
0
Natasha, Doyle
Playoffs Round 1: - 12:00 - 13:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 12
HILLARD, Wesley
1
:
0
Shelby, Miller
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 12
Taylor, Price
1
:
0
Caroline, Shin
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:30
Tennis - USTA - Court 11
Justin, Bear
1
:
0
Stephanie, Pappas
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 9
MAZZINI, Karim
1
:
0
WILLIAMS, Carl
Playoffs Round 1: - 13:15 - 14:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 10
MCGUIRE, Josh
1
:
0
WEST, Elijah
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 5
GAULT, Florica
1
:
0
BUSH, Brandy
Playoffs Round 1: - 14:30 - 15:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 4
JOHNSON, Kenyatta
1
:
0
CHESNEY, Karen
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 12
SHIN, Caroline & BEAR, Justin
0
:
1
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 11
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 6
MAZZINI, Karim & WEST, Elijah
0
:
0
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 3
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 2
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 4
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 5
Team Georgia - Ferrer & Hirshberg
0
:
1
J. McGuire & E. Sandlin
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 12
Team Georgia - M. Knowles/T. Knowles
0
:
1
Team Georgia - Ferrer & Hirshberg
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 9
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 8
ADIMARI, Thomas & GIANAKOUROS, John
1
:
0
P. Merz & A. Striker
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 3
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 6
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:15
Tennis - USTA - Court 5
0
:
1
AMBROSINI, Liza & STERN, Aaron
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 1
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 2
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 7
Playoffs Round 1: - 15:45 - 16:45
Tennis - USTA - Court 9
Playoffs Round 1: - 17:00 - 18:00
Tennis - USTA - Court 10
Back to Schedule

Support Those That Support Us